Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2017 (generale): Italia - Senior - 500
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1005904 Antonio Spagnuolo Sally A.s.d. dogeden 80.5
1006054 Maurizio Grandi Honeyinthestar Stardog village 75
1002703 Davide Cavone Lotti Jacoclub 72.5
1004879 Davide Dalle fabbriche Lilli detta ginger Stardog village 71.5
1003269 Patrizia Bollati Gingerbell batida de coco detta ida Privato 70.5
1005934 Sara Zordan Syra Dog angel 58
1006631 Michele Marchetti Kiss the rain detta "j.j " East coast dogs asd 55.5
1001668 Carlo Romano Brandy A.s.d. flyingdog 50.5
1007912 Antonio Spagnuolo City hopper A.s.d. dogeden 48
1001852 Michela Luzi Diana Twist and shout 47.5
1001836 Simona Vesela Lara A.s.d. centro cinofilo dell'adriatico 43
1005295 Serena Evangelista Piai aria dakota honey A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 42.5
1005202 Maria antonella Giurastante Akira for liaa A.s.d. abcdog 39
1002989 Giuliano Brunelli Gingerbell cocaine Oh my dog!!! arezzo 38.5
1001517 Fabio Natalizi Ira Just for dogs asd 37.5
1004512 Silvio Urso Zeus 100% cane asd 37.5
1003075 Cristiana Alisonno Kendra maya Privato 37.5
1008518 Gioacchino Bono Achocolatedream detta fly The urban dog a.s.d. 37
1008994 Marco Fedi Salsation Asd italian dog's talent 33.5
1006321 Livia Sommer Gastone Ikuvium dogs asd 32.5
1000431 Antonio Sciarratta Nora Un cane per amico 30
1006052 Francesca Paccagnella Half moon in the star Stardog village 28.5
1007988 Enrico Toselli Ginevra Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 28
1005898 Giuseppe Lamberti Bagheera Smart dog ssdrl 26.5
1006896 Donata Ghiringhelli Bia Oh my dog!!! 26
1005462 Massimo Rovereti Moka A.s.d. molla l'osso 24.5
1002325 Gianni Orlandi èlite detta nenè Asd go dog agility team 24
1000789 Pamela Dandria Diana Agility dog qua la zampa 24
1000986 Cinzia Seganfreddo Teddy Agility dog palladio 23.5
1003995 Assunta Calzuola Licia Ikuvium dogs asd 22
1004195 Graziano Bugiolacchio Eevee in the star A.s.d. centro cinofilo dell'adriatico 21
1003892 Ilaria Carimati Diamante Oh my dog!!! 20.5
1009297 Salvatore Amadori Luna Associazione cinofila casarsa della delizia 20.5
1001716 Daniele Lavopa Iris Asd cinofollia ba 20.5
1008923 Francesca Tari capone Luna tale nice'amy Indiana kayowa 19.5
1001199 Michele D'adamo Luna E-motiondogs a.s.d. 18.5
1000337 Claudia Boschetti Aloha dei matiblu Il branco sporting club 18.5
1007462 Flavia Militto J è una magia A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 18
1005770 Daniele Cima Sheila A.s.d. luccagility dog 17.5
1006481 Villiam Leonelli Toccata e fuga detta mafalda Asd rem agility team 17
1001438 Deborah Cortiana Adventure wild foxy Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 17
1001457 Emmanuela Tapergi Zafferano Agility dog bassano a.s.d 17
1001914 Francesca Fanelli Rostaggens hooligan detto play We dogs 16.5
1004473 Ilaria Dall'aglio Marta Colorno dog trainer asd 16.5
1008087 Marco Gaspari Nikita Verona dogs 16.5
1005774 Rebecca Checconi Tessastressa A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 16.5
1004801 Angelo Urbinati Lizzie Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. 16
1004090 Silvia Berlato Amy Privato 15.5
1006509 Luca joseph Guastalla Jedi knight so very blue a pas de loup sur l'astazou Asd rem agility team 15.5
1004544 Emanuela fabrizia Palmegiano Ambra Smart dog ssdrl 15
1004290 Daniele eugenio Scarano Noytcb trendy trick Cud cagliari 14.5
1002409 Serena ines Malgaroli Gingerbell winx pepper Asd no limits 14.5
1004389 Samuele Negri Swami del mulino prudenza Over the top agility team 14
1007182 Martina Morelli Lotario il magnifico "boom!" Asd jungle revolution 14
1011103 Moreno Lorini Poison ivy Asd go dog agility team 14
1004448 Benedetta Manzocchi Butch Asd toby dog 14
1000854 Raffaele Nesti Rumba Asd go dog agility team 13.5
1006177 Silvia Rigacci Desiree wilson di casa toller Sporting dogs valdisieve asd 13.5
1005744 Anna maria Rabotti Wendy Gli amici di fly a.t. 13.5
1004157 Luca Barbetta Morwhit jangle jingle detto caleb That's agility pavia 13.5
1002307 Manuela Piccin Buffy dei matiblu detta fergie Athletic dog feltre 13
1006191 Matilde Caprino Rising sun kill bill Asd la valletta agility team 12.5
1004289 Manuela Satta Onlyred dei matiblu Cud cagliari 12.5
1007326 Fabio Natalizi Ipa Asd toby dog 12.5
1004286 Tumbarini Nicoletta Nefertiti Dogatwork agility&fun asd 12.5
1002654 Alessandra Spalluto Paris K1 dog 12
1002042 Marisa Rossit Ugo Asd malina dog 12
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by goKanito.com