Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2021 (generale): Italia - Senior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1002455 Pierangela Borromeo Saxon adelaide detta desy Asd toby dog 67
1009366 Dennis De paola Kaya loca Stardog village 37.5
1016601 Katiuscia Scians Blu Cinofiliamo asd 35
1008442 Claudia Comelli Witta Cinofiliamo asd 34.5
1006928 Umberto Mulas Clara Overjoyed 33.5
1009456 Prospero Pisto Nancy Asd italian dog's talent 32.5
1010127 Fabio Marinelli Jioxi School of dogs 28.5
1006964 Pierangela Borromeo Violet to wild river detta letty Asd toby dog 28.5
1009333 Michele Marchetti Baby jane della linea dei pensieri A.s.d. centro cinofilo dell'adriatico 25.5
1017668 Maurizio Grandi O'fury Stardog village 25
1002277 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio Randagility team a.s.d. 24.5
1011975 Daniela Fontana Zeb Athletic dog feltre 23
1012384 Flavia Militto Never stop dancing A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 21
1005406 Valentina Cottica Maya Agility revolution 21
1015314 Sonia Forestiere Masha Centro cinotecnico let's play, dog! 21
1015462 Ivonne Fasoli Amico terrier's quality street detta twist A.s.d. feudi di canossa 18
1012531 Michele Marongiu Aron Asd together 18
1010804 Sara Soru Yuma Zampa libera asd 18
1008300 Francesca Zanti Ouì-hocus pocus A.s.d. fidatidime agility team 17.5
1011117 Martina Pacor Jolie Tenuta mivea sporting club 17.5
1011762 Adriano Begalli Serena Ssd charlie dog 17.5
1008703 Rossana Gamba Cuba dei due leoni Asd toby dog 17
1010618 Massimo Gennai Saki Club agility dog qua la zampa 17
1015823 Maria antonella Giurastante Very important poodle ganesh A.s.d. abcdog 17
1003941 Sara Berti Mariah - la carmen della linea dei pensieri Oh my dog!!! 16.5
1008625 Francesco Raho Lucy Dogs for you asd 16.5
1014707 Barbara Rimedio Witch for love jinny Mighty agility dogs 16.5
1015293 Samuele Giacomozzi Sisma v.i.p. Associazione cinofila love your dog 16
1019589 Giuseppe Puglia Liking for chocolate de la legende de malizia (like) Torre del fondo asd 16
1005788 Angela Pecini Amy Agility dog valdarno 15.5
1004598 Monia Alunno Rokkitassun dallas baby detta eva Asd agility team all blacks 15
1004395 Rossana Gamba Olivia Asd toby dog 15
1008856 Patrizia Rigamonti Miele Cinofiliamo asd 15
1010045 Maurizio Carrieri Skin Mancolicani 14.5
1012601 Barbara Di pietro Mila Associazione cinofila casarsa della delizia 14.5
1008208 Luca De silvestri Queen padme amidala of naboo Cinofiliamo asd 14
1000827 Ilaria Gatto Cocò Superdog s.s.d 13.5
1010162 Samuele Giacomozzi Chandelier vip detta capretta Associazione cinofila love your dog 13
1010139 Antonio Mancinelli Lucky Il cinogrifo mmx agility team 13
1018593 Giuseppe Puglia Giulfo unplagged-n detto riddle Torre del fondo asd 12.5
1006322 Angelo Mainetti Pif La gang 12.5
1006943 Marta Bellini Via lattea detta piperita patty Funny dogs team padova asd 12.5
1017664 Roberto Mazzoni Black Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 12.5
1007613 Sebastiano Caldarella Didini Il branco sporting club 12
1010182 Giulia Barcaccia Pepe A.s.d. centro cinofilo dell'adriatico 12
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by goKanito.com