Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2019 (generale): Italia - Senior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1002455 Pierangela Borromeo Saxon adelaide detta desy Asd toby dog 73.5
1007972 Elena Cogni Newstarwood lady queen Cinofiliamo asd 67
1008442 Claudia Comelli Witta Cinofiliamo asd 63
1006964 Pierangela Borromeo Violet to wild river detta letty Asd toby dog 57.5
1009333 Michele Marchetti Baby jane della linea dei pensieri A.s.d. centro cinofilo dell'adriatico 57
1008544 Silvia Papini Qoccle's new moon detta amélie Lovelydog asd 55.5
1004858 Barbara Paschino Sasha of my heart d. sasha C.c.stop&go asd 54.5
1007436 Pierangela Borromeo Zarina Asd toby dog 48
1008856 Patrizia Rigamonti Miele Cinofiliamo asd 42
1007963 Carmen Bonuomo Oscar Athletic dog feltre 40.5
1004555 Daniela Di trapano Linus Dog agility team 40
1010279 Ylenia Bevilacqua Cake Vita da cani asd 37.5
1003104 Fabrizio Pierini Nikita Randagility team a.s.d. 33.5
1010922 Roberto Jacoviello Inkx Jacoclub 32
1009945 Donata Ghiringhelli Namas Dog club varese 30.5
1002488 Massimo Arrigo Ryan (del borgo antico) Oh my dog!!! 30.5
1004264 Evelina Frangioni Penny A.s.d. mad dog centro attività cinofile 30
1007973 Alessandra Tripodi Elis Smart dog ssdrl 29
1005440 Michela Cileo B-jack A.s.d. feudi di canossa 27.5
1002230 Lucia Amato Vega Il branco sporting club 27.5
1007385 Francesca Gritti Rio Asd toby dog 27
1009988 Stefano Cartaro Prudence paris rose passione - detta violetta School of dogs 26.5
1015592 Matteo Decisi Joy G.a.r.u. 25.5
1007432 Caterina D'amato Zumba O.d.c. working dogs 24
1003643 Giuseppe Montemurro Achille K1dog 23.5
1007484 Laura Scotti Lilly Games of dog 23.5
1001800 Laura Barlassina Maggie Oh my dog!!! 22.5
1006126 Emi Tassinari Nikita by simba detta nikka Only dogs 22.5
1007291 Rosa Dioguardi Macchia Asd adventuredog 22
1003310 Veronique Toniolo Swat - coffee expres della linea dei pensieri - A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 22
1006691 Emi Tassinari Ginny detta iside Only dogs 21
1005406 Valentina Cottica Maya Agility revolution 20.5
1008625 Francesco Raho Lucy Dogs for you asd 20
1005982 Valentina Innocenzi Josephine of summergarden Twist and shout 20
1010699 Alice Cerri Pepe A.s.d. luccagility dog 19.5
1005822 Paola Santi Faffy I disobbedienti 18
1005388 Maria elena Chiesa Memories of a geisha detta "audrey" Agility dog reggiana asd 18
1000643 Fabio Mosca Chanel Infinity dog roma asd 18
1011296 Livia Papi Margot Asd lakota roma 17.5
1011117 Martina Pacor Jolie Tenuta mivea sporting club 17.5
1008703 Rossana Gamba Cuba dei due leoni Asd toby dog 17.5
1004395 Rossana Gamba Olivia Asd toby dog 17.5
1002277 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio Randagility team a.s.d. 17.5
1007613 Sebastiano Caldarella Didini Il branco sporting club 17
1000827 Ilaria Gatto Cocò Superdog s.s.d 17
1015634 Serena ines Malgaroli Mystica Asd no limits 16.5
1008355 Andrea Prati Sissi Athletic dog feltre 16
1004926 Roberto Niola Holly Indiana kayowa 16
1012071 Marina Rustichelli Attila A.s.d. mind the dog 16
1007221 Roberta Lenticchia J'taime bien ly-lou des romarins de mayerling Asd la valletta agility team 15.5
1007842 Orazio Vinci Minou Tabui agility team asd 15
1010290 Laura Borriero Django A.s.d. luccagility dog 15
1004234 Marina Franzò Kaylee Skyjumper agility team 15
1006331 Graziella Martoglio Paquita A.s.d. centro cinofilo delle vaude 15
1004549 Claudia Passaro Aris Jacoclub 15
1006947 Laura Gasperoni Camilla Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. 15
1005821 Paola Santi Winnie I disobbedienti 14.5
1001838 Alessia Pellegrino Nina Gli skalmacani asd 14.5
1003714 Anna Monaco Duma K1dog 14.5
1008635 Isabella De simoni Sami Asd rem agility team 14
1016428 Davide Gonzo Beatrix D&g agility team 14
1001732 Paolo Giannini Miele A.s.d. action dog 14
1011743 Bianca Panzarola Pollon detta polly A.s.d. zampe in spalla- attivitÀ cinofile 14
1002653 Paolo Bezzi Maple Asd toby dog 13.5
1010139 Antonio Mancinelli Lucky Il cinogrifo mmx agility team 13.5
1010888 Veronica Monea Thor Infinity dog roma asd 13
1003093 Paola Zurru Spillo Overjoyed 12.5
1005447 Paola Galeotti Easy dei fortuna drago A.s.d. feudi di canossa 12
1005829 Elena Tagini Kaly' dikristianden Asd no limits 12
1007841 Orazio Vinci Trilly Tabui agility team asd 12
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by goKanito.com