Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2018 (generale): Italia - Senior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1009945 Donata Ghiringhelli Namas Dog club varese 87.5
1009279 Rita Dell'aquila Pepito 8 abbai sopra il cielo 73
1002455 Pierangela Borromeo Saxon adelaide detta desy Asd toby dog 58
1007972 Elena Cogni Newstarwood lady queen Cinofiliamo asd 57
1005440 Michela Cileo B-jack A.s.d. feudi di canossa 56.5
1001838 Alessia Pellegrino Nina Gli skalmacani asd 53
1006964 Pierangela Borromeo Violet to wild river detta letty Asd toby dog 45.5
1008856 Patrizia Rigamonti Miele Cinofiliamo asd 41
1004555 Daniela Di trapano Linus Dog agility team 41
1010699 Alice Cerri Pepe A.s.d. luccagility dog 40.5
1004264 Evelina Frangioni Penny A.s.d. mad dog centro attività cinofile 40
1004858 Barbara Paschino Sasha of my heart d. sasha C.c.stop&go asd 38.5
1003310 Veronique Toniolo Swat - coffee expres della linea dei pensieri - A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 38.5
1007436 Pierangela Borromeo Zarina Asd toby dog 38.5
1009988 Stefano Cartaro Prudence paris rose passione - detta violetta School of dogs 38.5
1001799 Massimo Cattoni Belle detta axì Oh my dog!!! 36.5
1006947 Laura Gasperoni Camilla Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. 35.5
1004549 Claudia Passaro Aris Jacoclub 31
1006633 Amedeo Ventriglia Brina Impronte asd 30.5
1003714 Anna Monaco Duma K1dog 30.5
1005406 Valentina Cottica Maya Agility revolution 30
1003806 Deborah Ricchiuti Tila's the quality of love detta sofie 29.5
1003643 Giuseppe Montemurro Achille K1dog 26
1007167 Ornella Toni Jolie Asd free dogs team padova 25.5
1008635 Isabella De simoni Sami Asd rem agility team 25
1005154 Francesco liam Gullo Gwendalina detta penny Camelotdog 25
1002488 Massimo Arrigo Ryan (del borgo antico) Oh my dog!!! 24
1009333 Michele Marchetti Baby jane della linea dei pensieri A.s.d. centro cinofilo dell'adriatico 23.5
1008760 Ilaria Codra Lilly 23
1007221 Roberta Lenticchia J'taime bien ly-lou des romarins de mayerling Asd la valletta agility team 23
1007963 Carmen Bonuomo Oscar Athletic dog feltre 22
1001800 Laura Barlassina Maggie Oh my dog!!! 21.5
1006126 Emi Tassinari Nikita by simba detta nikka Only dogs 21.5
1008544 Silvia Papini Qoccle's new moon detta amélie Lovelydog asd 21.5
1007841 Orazio Vinci Trilly Tabui agility team asd 21
1010279 Ylenia Bevilacqua Cake Vita da cani asd 21
1005822 Paola Santi Faffy I disobbedienti 20.5
1006897 Donata Ghiringhelli Mousse Oh my agility dog!!! 20.5
1003573 Davide Gonzo Beatrix Dog angel 20
1003697 Emanuela Brunetti Joy Jacoclub 20
1011689 Boari Michaela Arizona Cud verona 19.5
1005429 Antonio Del marco Tommy lee jones detto flipper Asd rem agility team 19
1002653 Paolo Bezzi Maple Asd toby dog 18.5
1005142 Mariella Tarzia Wake me up A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 18
1003963 Marzia Quinzio La turandot della linea dei pensieri "mahegan" E-motiondogs a.s.d. 18
1009292 Eleonora La porta Rokkitassun hot black hero A.s.d. obladi' obladog 17.5
1007842 Orazio Vinci Minou Tabui agility team asd 17.5
1004234 Marina Franzò Kaylee Skyjumper agility team 17.5
1006248 Marina Franzò Tamy Skyjumper agility team 17
1007432 Caterina D'amato Zumba O.d.c. working dogs 17
1007161 Massimo Cattoni Baffy Black&white agility team 16.5
1004511 Roberta Nossardi Toby Very important dogs agility team 16
1002230 Lucia Amato Vega Il branco sporting club 16
1002811 Dennis De paola Maureen 15.5
1005982 Valentina Innocenzi Josephine of summergarden Twist and shout 15.5
1005447 Paola Galeotti Easy dei fortuna drago A.s.d. feudi di canossa 15.5
1001260 Giacomo Marconi Nala Le orme di reo 15.5
1000376 Francesca Munaretto Nikita Dog angel 15.5
1003135 Chiara Buscaroli Thea della trappola di barga detta ellie A muso duro centro cinofilo a.s.d. 15.5
1005776 Mariella Diddi Tabarrino bea Agility dog valdarno 15.5
1002782 Christian Garbi Lady brigitte Le orme di reo 15.5
1000643 Fabio Mosca Chanel Infinity dog roma asd 15.5
1000827 Ilaria Gatto Cocò Superdog s.s.d 15
1006435 Zaira Mor Stella No ordinary family a.s.dilettantistica 15
1001499 Andrea Galli Trudy Beck's hill toscana 15
1007613 Sebastiano Caldarella Didini Il branco sporting club 15
1007973 Alessandra Tripodi Elis Smart dog ssdrl 14.5
1002817 Bruno Tassone Bach Jacoclub 14.5
1006943 Marta Bellini Via lattea detta piperita patty Funny dogs team padova asd 14.5
1008625 Francesco Raho Lucy Dogs for you asd 14
1007446 Massimiliano Gullo Gwendalina detta penny Camelotdog 14
1010888 Veronica Monea Thor Infinity dog roma asd 14
1009079 Donata Ghiringhelli Amélie Dog club varese 14
1004395 Rossana Gamba Olivia Asd toby dog 13.5
1009874 Valentina Lunati Hulk detto rocky Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 13
1009091 Marco Silvestri Beatrice della trappola di barga Weave a dream a.s.d. 13
1002239 Sebastiano Caldarella Rio A.s.d. agility club campania 13
1006339 Barbara Soprani Istant mistique et poetique des mayerling detta moustic Cinofilia varese 12.5
1007292 Laura Previti Minù bijoux Dogs at work asd 12.5
1009125 Alessandra Osella Sprinty-b of crazy sissy's home G.a.r.u. 12
1001480 Fabiana Fedi Fedra Asd go dog agility team 12
1004926 Roberto Niola Holly Indiana kayowa 12
1004942 Marta Atzori Greta detta mia Cud cagliari 12
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by goKanito.com