Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2020 (generale): Italia - Junior - 500
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1004852 Gianni Delvecchio Vivien o'hara tomorrow is another day detta birra Extrema-thule 49
1011505 Federico Ciampi Supunna classic touch Perugia city dog 33
1018292 Cesare Carretti Baby k A.s.d. feudi di canossa 32.5
1016847 Antonio Spagnuolo Zahir to shark zanzibar A.s.d. dogeden 32.5
1012124 Alessandro Scaglioni Prince Asd confido 31
1015187 Giovanni Borgese Attila Superstar agility team 31
1016394 Fernando Parazzini Batman return detto zack Superstar agility team 28
1013433 David Scoponi Tantra dell'ottava meraviglia Cinofiliamo asd 28
1014263 Eleonora Cramarossa Coco Jacoclub 25.5
1011994 Elisa Lorenzini Overkill to shark zanzibar E-motiondogs a.s.d. 25
1008109 Marta Vispi Lea Ikuvium dogs asd 24.5
1018602 Nicola Giraudi Katniss Oh my dog!!! 22.5
1012165 Delia Pidatella Malefica di petrademone detta malée Asd italian dog's talent 21
1009075 Francesca Paluello Maggie Centro cinofilo alibabau 21
1009357 Luca Pecorari Mind the dog asta la vista A.s.d. feudi di canossa 20
1018120 Giancarla Tilocca Dolphin di casa hesselink Polisportiva cinofila "antonio's agility school" a.d. 19.5
1010465 Elisa Bandelloni Irish underconstruction A.s.d. luccagility dog 18.5
1011914 Federica Appiano Flea 18.5
1014589 Cecilia Landini Sweet dream degli altipiani Superstar agility team 18
1014228 Martina Cortivo Kimba Amici del blu dog asd 17.5
1018244 Stefano Bondi Swann Free wolves team asd 17.5
1014306 Marina Flammini Gea Asd smiling dog 17.5
1014524 Cristiano Rutili Ettore Asd italian dog's talent 17.5
1010827 Marco Zaffoni Cesare Canis club ferrara 16.5
1016413 Giampaolo Corazza Kimy Dream dog 16.5
1013149 Matilde Caprino Always dei matiblu Asd la valletta agility team 16
1012357 Giorgia Faralla Grey wind Impronte asd 15.5
1008576 Erica Micello Enjoyable madness detta lynn Caneducato 2.0 asd 15.5
1015253 Sara Marcantonini Leo Perugia city dog 15.5
1017657 Debora Visconti porcelli Havana Le orme - agility team 15.5
1018508 Alessandro Scaglioni Ziva Asd confido 15
1015819 Diana Barinkova Quin Over the top agility team 15
1006349 Elisabetta Ranieri Vibas daddy G.a.r.u. 15
1016299 Davide Lizza Gipsy girl detta pita Cud cagliari 14.5
1013393 Marilena Cavazzini Demmy Canis club ferrara 14
1012849 Gaia Vancini Black river kennel live is life detta ten Feeldog carrara 14
1018250 Michele Da ros Never ending story chiamata zoe La scuola di fido 14
1006232 Rossella Bucci Camaguay Indiana kayowa 14
1008742 Loredana Carrara Cygnus di petrademone detto blitz Asd centro cinofilo castel di guido 14
1014224 Chiara Bramato Peach New by dog 13.5
1012629 Elisabetta Tagliente Dana Mancolicani 13
1015251 Ilaria Narcisi Grey Associazione cinofila love your dog 13
1018503 Maria beatrice Polito The black pearl detta joy Zampa libera asd 12.5
1013765 Emily Vaccaro Baciron lancia Asd italian dog's talent 12.5
1013798 Andrea Forte Kaya New educane 12
1012917 Luca Lupparelli Sita queen star Pet club scuola cinofila 12
1010956 Nadia Belloni Paloma C 12
1015701 Claudia Boschetti Obi wan kenobi Indiana kayowa 12
1012814 Giorgia Braccini Basic instinct detta sharon A.s.d. luccagility dog 12
1014596 Federica Ricci Maui Zampe mo-leste 12
1014313 Sara Lombardi Bones Extrema-thule 12
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by goKanito.com