Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2016 (generale): Italia - Junior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1005829 Elena Tagini Kaly' dikristianden Asd no limits 67
1000401 Marta Bellini Pepito Asd free dogs team padova 56
1004395 Rossana Gamba Olivia Asd toby dog 50.5
1005037 Daniele Sagrafoli Niki Mighty agility dogs 48
1006486 Andrea Salvador Francini's miss melody Asd joy beach agility dog school latina 39
1003219 Pierangela Borromeo Lucy in the sky of diamonds detta lucy Asd toby dog 37.5
1007878 Serena Freddi Sebastian detto seby East coast dogs asd 36.5
1000827 Ilaria Gatto Cocò Superdog s.s.d 34.5
1005888 Cristina Federighi Charlie Camelotdog 34.5
1005518 Ignazia Vinci Bobo Cud cagliari 33
1004549 Claudia Passaro Aris Jacoclub 32.5
1007041 Francesca Schiavi Trudy detta tapa Asd free dogs team padova 32
1006619 Giuseppina Scicchitano Angy Asd smiling dog 31
1007436 Pierangela Borromeo Zarina Asd toby dog 30
1005776 Mariella Diddi Tabarrino bea Agility dog valdarno 30
1002230 Lucia Amato Vega Il branco sporting club 28.5
1006435 Zaira Mor Stella No ordinary family a.s.dilettantistica 27.5
1004926 Roberto Niola Holly Indiana kayowa 27
1001732 Paolo Giannini Miele A.s.d. action dog 27
1006339 Barbara Soprani Istant mistique et poetique des mayerling detta moustic Cinofilia varese 25.5
1008162 Erica Stocco Meggy Asd free dogs team padova 25.5
1006691 Emi Tassinari Ginny detta iside Only dogs 25.5
1006947 Laura Gasperoni Camilla Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. 25.5
1007762 Francesca Misuri Panda detta pippa Fidasc dog's town stranomondo asd 24.5
1004269 Luca Farnese Ringo Agility dog abruzzo asd 23.5
1004766 Luisella Pinardi Daydream Wolfland 23
1006964 Pierangela Borromeo Violet to wild river detta letty Asd toby dog 22.5
1007756 Cristina Caldara Tiffany Privato 22
1007842 Orazio Vinci Minou Tabui agility team asd 21.5
1005339 Emanuela Spaziani La piccola blue Fire dog a.s.d. 21.5
1007587 Efisio Concas Margot Sarcidano agility team 21.5
1006943 Marta Bellini Via lattea detta piperita patty Funny dogs team padova asd 21
1000570 Giuseppe Montemurro Fionamay K1dog 21
1005982 Valentina Innocenzi Josephine of summergarden Twist and shout 20.5
1005644 Arianna Giuntini Izzy lou La ragnaia 20.5
1005154 Francesco liam Gullo Gwendalina detta penny Camelotdog 20
1008020 Valentina Pizzin Maya Asd fuori dal tunnel agility dog 19.5
1008544 Silvia Papini Qoccle's new moon detta amélie Lovelydog asd 19.5
1007841 Orazio Vinci Trilly Tabui agility team asd 18.5
1006748 Gianni Sisto Ax K1dog 18.5
1005620 Marta Zampetti Lulù Zampe mo-leste 18
1006674 Nicola De luca Optimus prime Gli amici di fly a.t. 17.5
1003290 Roberta Magno Daisy Vita da cani asd 17.5
1003831 Daniela Ciampanella Tato Asd why not dog center 17
1008827 Nicoletta Anastasia Chili Asd dog's life 16.5
1005482 Samuele luigi Pretto Brando del ducato brianteo Agility revolution 16.5
1002059 Curzio Massera Pepe Asd adventuredog 16.5
1005516 Simona Cantamessa Destinazione paradiso della roggia castellana( cheri) Redogs asd 16
1006804 Simona Bettinetti Flo Vita da cani asd 16
1000933 Ptrizia Baglione Ares A.s.d. flyingdog 16
1007972 Elena Cogni Newstarwood lady queen Cinofiliamo asd 15.5
1007184 Maria Grieco Thor ma-graecia unlike anyone else Border factor & co. asd 15.5
1009091 Marco Silvestri Beatrice della trappola di barga Weave a dream a.s.d. 15
1007503 Alberto Colombetti Loki Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 15
1003697 Emanuela Brunetti Joy Jacoclub 15
1006193 Arianna Buffa Ultraviolet del cavaliere nero detta "uvi" Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 14.5
1007963 Carmen Bonuomo Oscar Athletic dog feltre 14.5
1006803 Peter Mariani Pepito Privato 14.5
1002489 Massimo Arrigo Jeffrey (del borgo antico) Oh my dog!!! 14.5
1004945 Tripepi Barbara Benito Cud cagliari 14
1007507 Giovanna Pellegrino July sun A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 14
1008958 Daniela Scanelli Skizzo Asd smiling dog 13.5
1003104 Fabrizio Pierini Nikita Randagility team a.s.d. 13
1008093 Maria Milone Ester A.s.d. la fenice 13
1002418 Maria teresa Basso Maya A.s.d. mad dog 12.5
1003359 Silvia Selva Milly Polisportiva cinofila "antonio's agility school" a.d. 12
1007167 Ornella Toni Jolie Asd free dogs team padova 12
1003959 Alessia Pellegrino Artu' Gli skalmacani asd 12
1002817 Bruno Tassone Bach Jacoclub 12
1004234 Marina Franzò Kaylee Skyjumper agility team 12
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by goKanito.com