Stampa
Promesse di Rally-O, anno 2017-2018, grado: Grado G2 (G2)
Posizione Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio Tempo (s)
1 1006213 Magdalena Supinska Nesquik nougat altura SSD Charlie Dog 36.5 1724.99
2 1007640 Anna Tarzia Zaira ( dreams can came true) SSD Charlie Dog 31 1334.48
3 1005637 Francesco De chiara Zoe Crazy Dogs A.S.D. 29.5 1684.2
4 1006734 Maura Arto Slim shady DOGZILLA EDUCATORI CINOFILI BERGAMO ASD 24 1320.41
5 1007188 Daniela Fontana Skeggia UNIDOG 22 1405.63
6 1006622 Pamela Cornale Zoe VI DOG ASD 21.5 1483.93
7 1004623 Claudio Venturini Flurry of snow (tango) qua la zampa 17 1063.61
8 1004109 Luca Fineschi Flurry of snow (tango) qua la zampa 16.5 1130.36
9 1005370 Sara Sbrofatti Calimero JK Dog Center ASD 16 1262.85
10 1006695 Annalisa Oberto Zoe DOGZILLA EDUCATORI CINOFILI BERGAMO ASD 15.5 1091.69
11 1008856 Patrizia Rigamonti Miele Cinofiliamo ASD 14.5 991.19
12 1005301 Barbara Trinati Arkansas red devil X Center School Martino Martinelli 13 487.9
13 1007880 Cinzia Evangelisti Ben CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA A.S.D. 12.5 676.81
14 1003981 Lilliana Murgia Ettore Indiana Kayowa 11.5 638.46
15 1006998 Chiara Tentor Joy Cinofiliamo ASD 11.5 881.45
16 1006645 Elisabetta Colonna Dagoberto ASD EduCanePark - Roma 11 729.15
17 1007502 Giancarlo Lumia Lucky ASD La valletta agility team 11 964.18
18 1005784 Giada Billi Abarth in the star Stardog Village 10 429.82
19 1003914 Matteo Zecca Kira Centro Cinofilo Gran Sasso ASD 10 466.19
20 1006765 Stefania Toma Gipsy ASD Highlander Centro Cinofilo 10 487.78
21 1001865 Pierluigi Massignan Kinai Wolf Spirit asd 10 709.68
22 1001993 Luca Bendinelli Nike dei shaniblu the jolly joker agility team 10 719.1
23 1006637 Sabina Pavelli Kim Wolf Spirit asd 10 792.36
24 1001933 Danilo Morassi Roky balboa ASD Malina Dog 10 827.07
25 1002376 Lucrezia Gottardo Waterloo vom awarenring detto fly SMILING DOG PADOVA A.S.D. 9.5 494.47
26 1002375 Lucrezia Gottardo Maya SMILING DOG PADOVA A.S.D. 9.5 519.22
27 1009862 Giada Billi Nevermind stardog village 9 443.89
28 1004729 Roberto Varagnolo Jago qua la zampa 9 640.66
29 1001696 Giuseppe Danese Kimba Wolf Spirit asd 9 653.34
30 1006913 Danilo Morassi Jules detto jak ASD Malina Dog 9 962.73
31 1001004 Elena Tagini Alfa ASD NO LIMITS 8.5 511.06
32 1002582 Simona Campolucci Domitilla delle terre di enea Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Cinofila Le Impronte 8.5 598.75
33 1006638 Valentina Sella Weeko Wolf Spirit asd 8.5 605.88
34 1005199 Fedora Foschiani Olivia TATA DOGS ASD 8.5 627.94
35 1002914 Gabriela Foglio para Kim A.S.D. Little Blue Dog 8.5 826.39
36 1002385 Valentina Ciocchetti Ivy blue Privato 8 300.79
37 1005195 Fabio D'amico Siria Centro Cinofilo PerFido ASD 8 490.42
38 1002409 Serena ines Malgaroli Gingerbell winx pepper ASD NO LIMITS 7.5 327.95
39 1010296 Diego Mariani Sunshine ASD UN MARE DI CANI 7.5 363.83
40 1010832 Barbara Loda Geppi O.D.C. Working dogs 7.5 412.5
41 1003473 Clara Farenga Oskar a.s.d. Speeddog 7.5 550.63
42 1009690 Monica Busnardo Zoe SESTO SENSO 7.5 612.13
43 1007402 Diana Panzetti Heidi Crazy Dogs A.S.D. 7 363.59
44 1004369 Serena ines Malgaroli Calamity blu jane ASD NO LIMITS 7 366
45 1010607 Paolo Cera Joy VI DOG ASD 7 425.28
46 1005192 Pierangela Buccoliero Aylin Centro Cinofilo PerFido ASD 7 546.11
47 1002331 Andrea Magnolini Alice Gli amici di fido ASD 6.5 370.35
48 1009841 Rina Ravaioli Elite in the star ASD SMILING DOG 6.5 376.05
49 1006177 Silvia Rigacci Desiree wilson di casa toller Sporting Dogs Valdisieve asd 6.5 389.1
50 1003756 Gabriella Corvini Honey Centro Cinofilo Gran Sasso ASD 6 369.83
51 1004412 Simone Urbinati Lizzie CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA A.S.D. 6 399.45
52 1003311 Sara Buraglio Skie A.S.D. Centro Cinofilo dei 7 laghi 6 406.07
53 1007513 Gioia Garzini Mia a.s.d. Speeddog 5.5 273.04
54 1012398 Angela Di giacomo Borderbay zoe MY DOG - Scuola Educazione Cinofila 5.5 294.68
55 1001527 Anna grazia Galanti Sally ASD URBANDOG 5.5 424.5
56 1006813 Gianni Baggetto Nanà Malanoche 5 212.01
57 1003516 Kristina Breccolenti Maxi a.s.d. Speeddog 5 226.49
58 1005298 Alice Bonetti Isy centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team Bologna asd 5 232.04
59 1001804 Angela Piazza Asia ASD Social Dog 5 237.16
60 1003408 Francesca Mezzetti Aramis a.s.d. Speeddog 5 247
61 1003294 Roberta Brugali Ceres Vita da cani asd 5 253
62 1007096 Alice Zunino Dex Crazy Dogs A.S.D. 5 255.65
63 1006143 Veronica Ferrarese Blondie Aleop cinofilia e sport a.s.d. 5 264.25
64 1011349 Elena Zilio Adventure wild foxy Centro Cinofilo il Quadrifoglio 5 278.09
65 1005661 Elena Minozzi Gaia di villa villacolle Aleop cinofilia e sport a.s.d. 5 404.9
66 1000715 Roberta Tolusso Molly dei consorti Free Dogs ASD 5 515.76
67 1002186 Paola Ascani Jolie A.S.D. Mad Dog 5 560.95
68 1007569 Rossella Luglietti Oliver BOUBOU CAMP 4.5 246.96
69 1007286 Emanuela Ros Paco Aleop cinofilia e sport a.s.d. 4.5 288.73
70 1005666 Sara Sossi Eliot Cinofiliamo ASD 4.5 307.43
71 1005634 Carla Fioriello India ASD EduCanePark - Roma 4.5 575.68
72 1004154 Diletta Bertini Cleo A.S.D. MIND THE DOG 4 272.82
73 1007539 Marco Di mario Rossano ASD La valletta agility team 4 391.31
74 1012562 Fabiola Torriero Lady ariel detta sophie Skyjumper Agility Team 3.5 268.56
75 1008153 Veronica Aquino Phoebe ASD La valletta agility team 3 302.09
76 1004530 Alice Salionti Lucky Wolf Spirit asd 3 332.72
77 1003464 Luisa Pigozzo Dominic Centro Cinofilo il Quadrifoglio 3 369.05
78 1002553 Giuliana Cau Clio Asd Educanepark 2.5 80.12
79 1006570 Luca Criscitelli Borderbay jocker O.D.C. Working dogs 2.5 89.01
80 1000995 Serena ines Malgaroli Gingerbell ginger ASD NO LIMITS 2.5 92.02
81 1005206 Chiara Saino Brick Oh My Dog!!! 2.5 98.9
82 1009227 Daniela Scanelli Maverick ASD SMILING DOG 2.5 103.78
83 1005315 Valentina Di giorgio Juno ASD Highlander Centro Cinofilo 2.5 103.89
84 1005515 Ilaria Zorino Achille REDOGS ASD 2.5 104.83
85 1005855 Fabio Marras Charlie Indiana Kayowa 2.5 107.03
86 1006038 Guendalina Gozzi Amy lee A.S.D. Little Blue Dog 2.5 108.44
87 1008575 Roberta Russo Aria Dakota dog 2.5 108.5
88 1004152 Cinzia Troier Tata TATA DOGS ASD 2.5 109.82
89 1001638 Maria antonietta Segneri Figaro Asd why not dog 2.5 115.35
90 1009849 Gaia Monti Toccata e fuga detta "mafalda" Rem Agility Team 2.5 115.5
91 1003355 Simona Cocchi Bomba Indiana Kayowa 2.5 116.9
92 1005246 Sara Balestra Kerouac CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA A.S.D. 2.5 117.18
93 1006636 Luca Bottin Lucky Cinofilia Sportiva 2.5 127
94 1006037 Mario Cestari Rebecca del casato reale DUCA ASD 2.5 140.34
95 1007593 Sara giulia Copercini Jermann BOUBOU CAMP 2.5 142.62
96 1005047 Michela Rovati Artù centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team Bologna asd 2.5 144.16
97 1004064 Aliria Bersani Dama Scuola Cinofila BJ A.S.D. 2.5 144.51
98 1008524 Sabina Pavelli Giudy Wolf Spirit asd 2.5 154.28
99 1009451 Stefano Zanella Riky Il Grande Fiume a.s.d. 2.5 167.78
100 1005665 Sara Sossi Baby Cinofiliamo ASD 2.5 177.98
101 1003636 Klaudija Solakovic Falco du demon dog Privato 2 101.14
102 1003706 Margherita Scialanga Red ASD EduCanePark - Roma 2 102.07
103 1003492 Michela Scoccia Kate in the star VERONA DOGS 2 108.31
104 1007371 Elisa Tramontan Jerry Il Grande Fiume a.s.d. 2 110.29
105 1002560 Tommaso Bussini Tobia a.s.d. Speeddog 2 113.5
106 1003337 Fabio Marras Matilda Indiana Kayowa 2 119.52
107 1006482 Marzia Musi Spritz Rem Agility Team 2 119.58
108 1004846 Giuliana Gabriele Max REDOGS ASD 2 120.05
109 1004556 Rosanna D'amore Andy mount vesuvius kennel club 2 123.93
110 1003426 Anna Santambrogio Ombra A.S.D.Terra Di Mezzo 2 127.52
111 1005226 Stefano Biasin Jackie brown la mashera di ferro detta blu A.s.d. Comunicane 2 130.83
112 1001981 Monica Gaioni Fairy knowe lex lutor the jolly joker agility team 2 131.99
113 1004580 Margherita Scialanga Minù ASD EduCanePark - Roma 2 138.41
114 1003821 Roberta Massa Lady Beck's Hill Toscana 2 142.64
115 1005714 Sergio Bagatella Icchi la maschera di ferro Free Dogs Agility Team 2 143.7
116 1002221 Emanuela fabrizia Palmegiano Alizia do lusiadas Smart Dog ssdrl 2 144.25
117 1000799 Valentina Cremonese Po La Voce del Cane 2 145.22
118 1012101 Monica Cerina Lucrezia A.S.D. Cinofila Le Orme della Canova 2 145.3
119 1011197 Concettina Giovani Rumba kràsnà louka A.S.D. SHEEPDOG ISONTINO 2 163.73
120 1004158 Alessandro Burin Raval ASD Malina Dog 1.5 112.7
121 1003820 Massimiliano Gazzelli Ocean Beck's Hill Toscana 1.5 142.95
122 1000517 Bruno Sivelli Shira ASD URBANDOG 1.5 152.13
123 1002577 Barbara Boldrini Artu' OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAM 1.5 185.07
124 1003619 Anna Gianmoena Summer Agility Team La Volpe Rossa ASD 1 150.96
125 1008326 Mattia Bonotto Astra VI DOG ASD 1 223.16
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it