Stampa
Promesse di Rally-O, anno 2017-2018, grado: Grado Puppy (GP)
Posizione Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio Tempo (s)
1 1012079 Nadir Bortolini Meg Centro Cinofilo al Chiaro di Luna 14 449.14
2 1011963 Cinzia Troier Leyla TATA DOGS ASD 13 348.87
3 1011797 Guendalina Gozzi Salander (siria) A.S.D. Little Blue Dog 10.5 312.37
4 1011617 Valentina Ciocchetti Gabi A.S.D. Centro Cinofilo dei 7 laghi 10 255.7
5 1012010 Elisabetta Cettul Mister q TATA DOGS ASD 9.5 490.71
6 1012315 Cordiana Vizintin Lizzie Cinofiliamo ASD 9 400.15
7 1011373 Roberta Brugali Gingerbell enjoy detta joy Vita da cani asd 8 188.16
8 1011657 Sara Buraglio Chewbecca Centro Cinofilo dei 7 Laghi 7.5 212.06
9 1011759 Giovanni paolo Febretti Thor (super paradise beach) JK Dog Center ASD 7.5 271.37
10 1011488 Alessandro Abram Mosto Centro Cinofilo al Chiaro di Luna 7 229.75
11 1012292 Gianni Baggetto Miss kora b.g. Malanoche 5.5 137.02
12 1012375 Marco Roset Mr brown detto ciocco Cinofiliamo ASD 5.5 263.08
13 1011451 Fabiola Ferronato Mr. darcy Centro Cinofilo al Chiaro di Luna 5 313.93
14 1012216 Claudio Cerasoli Ettore Centro Cinofilo Gran Sasso ASD 4.5 153.11
15 1012589 Debora Severo Abele detto chubi 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELO 4.5 165.46
16 1012353 Vanessa Ceseri Francisco del diamante nero FIRENZE IN SPORT 4 183.59
17 1011600 Umberto Di santo Thea Centro Cinofilo PerFido ASD 3.5 203.96
18 1012493 Marisa Rossit Susi ASD Malina Dog 3.5 242.59
19 1010561 Francesca Munaretto Din alys Dog Angel 3 35.23
20 1010051 Chiara Saino Calimero Oh My Dog!!! 3 38.83
21 1010351 Cristina Priore Shepworld glitter and gold detta arya Centro Cinofilo Gran Sasso ASD 3 43.35
22 1010492 Valentina Collini Real ale Extrema-Thule 3 51.41
23 1010494 Valentina Visani Wasabi Extrema-Thule 3 52.43
24 1012329 Lorena Floris Lapo Tana di Argo 2.5 1.35
25 1011621 Patrizia Ambrosini Saxon pandora O.C.D. Working dogs 2.5 55.84
26 1011355 Giorgia Caminiti Nikita CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA A.S.D. 2.5 71.09
27 1012856 Paola Matteini Noce CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA A.S.D. 2.5 79.57
28 1012663 Emanuela fabrizia Palmegiano Grey detta indi Smart Dog ssdrl 2.5 82.6
29 1012342 Maria vittoria Melis Sean sarcidano agility team 2 1.45
30 1012337 Federica Pitzalis Jackie sarcidano agility team 2 2.12
31 1012219 Alessio Stathopulos Quiet quentin top jack aka loki Centro Cinofilo Gran Sasso ASD 2 59.75
32 1012769 Mirco Marzocchi Saga Asd why not dog 2 78.68
33 1012768 Marina Lelli Bess Asd why not dog 2 85.41
34 1010486 Stefano Cavestro Niki Centro Cinofilo Padovano 2 114.18
35 1012489 Elisa Mengozzi Ever winner flanella delle acque lucenti Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Cinofila Le Impronte 2 135.9
36 1011187 Deborah Cortiana Zuma beach in the star detta malibù Centro Cinofilo il Quadrifoglio 2 137
37 1012335 Efisio Concas Queen sarcidano agility team 1.5 1.16
38 1012255 Federica Guido Leona Caneducato 1.5 2
39 1012310 Alessandro Bosco John Centro Cinofilo al Chiaro di Luna 1.5 65.7
40 1012290 Angelica jessica Moretti Kenya Centro Cinofilo al Chiaro di Luna 1.5 71.36
41 1012050 Massimo Lando Ziva Crazy Dogs A.S.D. 1.5 73.38
42 1012260 Sasha Pezzotta Kira Vita da cani asd 1.5 92.52
43 1012470 Claudia Ricci Loki Centro Cinofilo Gran Sasso ASD 1.5 103.05
44 1012448 Daryl Luccon Alpine 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELO 1.5 114.74
45 1012302 Rossella Pardelli Trilly - kilimantail a great time for love FIRENZE IN SPORT 1.5 120
46 1012431 Alessandra Molina Blu THAT'S AGILITY PAVIA 1.5 126
47 1012836 Marta Basso Bambù Centro Cinofilo al Chiaro di Luna 1.5 148.13
48 1012515 Chiara Pettenuzzo Flò Centro Cinofilo al Chiaro di Luna 1.5 149.47
49 1012491 Leonardo Bucarelli Ever winner war delle acque lucenti - "guerra" Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Cinofila Le Impronte 1.5 198.15
50 1012256 Cristopher De vitis Wilma Caneducato 1 1
51 1012660 Angela Cimmino Enjoy La Voce del Cane 1 104.62
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it