Stampa
Coppa Italia di Rally-O, anno 2017-2018, grado: Grado G2 (G2)
Posizione Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio Tempo (s)
1 1007640 Anna Tarzia Zaira ( dreams can came true) SSD Charlie Dog 39 1665.98
2 1006213 Magdalena Supinska Nesquik nougat altura SSD Charlie Dog 36.5 1724.99
3 1006734 Maura Arto Slim shady DOGZILLA EDUCATORI CINOFILI BERGAMO ASD 34 1754.88
4 1005637 Francesco De chiara Zoe Crazy Dogs A.S.D. 31.5 1841.77
5 1006622 Pamela Cornale Zoe VI DOG ASD 28.5 1962.86
6 1008856 Patrizia Rigamonti Miele Cinofiliamo ASD 24.5 1599.2
7 1007188 Daniela Fontana Skeggia UNIDOG 22 1405.63
8 1004623 Claudio Venturini Flurry of snow (tango) qua la zampa 21 1373.64
9 1005370 Sara Sbrofatti Calimero Malibull Cino Club ASD 20 1588.44
10 1003914 Matteo Zecca Kira Centro Cinofilo Gran Sasso ASD 17.5 808.52
11 1010296 Diego Mariani Sunshine ASD UN MARE DI CANI 16.5 482.63
12 1003981 Lilliana Murgia Ettore Indiana Kayowa 16.5 881.7
13 1006645 Elisabetta Colonna Dagoberto ASD EduCanePark - Roma 16.5 1101.95
14 1004109 Luca Fineschi Flurry of snow (tango) qua la zampa 16.5 1130.36
15 1005301 Barbara Trinati Arkansas red devil XCS Martino Martinelli ASD 15.5 596.84
16 1006695 Annalisa Oberto Zoe DOGZILLA EDUCATORI CINOFILI BERGAMO ASD 15.5 1091.69
17 1006998 Chiara Tentor Joy Cinofiliamo ASD 15.5 1269.85
18 1007880 Cinzia Evangelisti Ben CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA A.S.D. 15 856.1
19 1005195 Fabio D'amico Siria Centro Cinofilo PerFido ASD 15 935.07
20 1006765 Stefania Toma Gipsy ASD Highlander Centro Cinofilo 14 646.55
21 1001696 Giuseppe Danese Kimba Wolf Spirit asd 13.5 1000.07
22 1001933 Danilo Morassi Roky balboa ASD Malina Dog 13.5 1227.32
23 1005192 Pierangela Buccoliero Aylin Centro Cinofilo PerFido ASD 12.5 998.19
24 1012101 Monica Cerina Lucrezia A.S.D. Cinofila Le Orme della Canova 12 811.91
25 1006913 Danilo Morassi Jules detto jak ASD Malina Dog 12 1358.88
26 1009841 Rina Ravaioli Elite in the star ASD SMILING DOG 11 634.58
27 1004729 Roberto Varagnolo Jago qua la zampa 11 771.69
28 1007502 Giancarlo Lumia Lucky ASD La valletta agility team 11 964.18
29 1006037 Mario Cestari Rebecca del casato reale DUCA ASD 10.5 528.33
30 1005784 Giada Billi Abarth in the star Stardog Village 10 429.82
31 1008575 Roberta Russo Aria Dakota dog 10 468.07
32 1003756 Gabriella Corvini Honey Centro Cinofilo Gran Sasso ASD 10 701.46
33 1001865 Pierluigi Massignan Kinai Wolf Spirit asd 10 709.68
34 1001993 Luca Bendinelli Nike dei shaniblu the jolly joker agility team 10 719.1
35 1006637 Sabina Pavelli Kim Wolf Spirit asd 10 792.36
36 1004369 Serena ines Malgaroli Calamity blu jane ASD NO LIMITS 9.5 482.66
37 1002376 Lucrezia Gottardo Waterloo vom awarenring detto fly SMILING DOG PADOVA A.S.D. 9.5 494.47
38 1002375 Lucrezia Gottardo Maya SMILING DOG PADOVA A.S.D. 9.5 519.22
39 1012398 Angela Di giacomo Borderbay zoe MY DOG - Scuola Educazione Cinofila 9.5 629.59
40 1005666 Sara Sossi Eliot Cinofiliamo ASD 9.5 631.16
41 1003473 Clara Farenga Oskar a.s.d. Speeddog 9.5 705.82
42 1003355 Simona Cocchi Bomba ASD BOOM DOGS 9 406.98
43 1009862 Giada Billi Nevermind stardog village 9 443.89
44 1006813 Gianni Baggetto Nanà Malanoche 9 456.27
45 1007402 Diana Panzetti Heidi Crazy Dogs A.S.D. 9 517.24
46 1010607 Paolo Cera Joy VI DOG ASD 9 571.66
47 1003516 Kristina Breccolenti Maxi a.s.d. Speeddog 9 574.72
48 1009690 Monica Busnardo Zoe SESTO SENSO 9 825.75
49 1001004 Elena Tagini Alfa ASD NO LIMITS 8.5 511.06
50 1002582 Simona Campolucci Domitilla delle terre di enea Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Cinofila Le Impronte 8.5 598.75
51 1006638 Valentina Sella Weeko Wolf Spirit asd 8.5 605.88
52 1005199 Fedora Foschiani Olivia TATA DOGS ASD 8.5 627.94
53 1002914 Gabriela Foglio para Kim A.S.D. Little Blue Dog 8.5 826.39
54 1000715 Roberta Tolusso Molly dei consorti 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELO 8.5 883.82
55 1002385 Valentina Ciocchetti Ivy blue Privato 8 300.79
56 1003294 Roberta Brugali Ceres Vita da cani asd 8 367.9
57 1002409 Serena ines Malgaroli Gingerbell winx pepper ASD NO LIMITS 7.5 327.95
58 1005298 Alice Bonetti Isy centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team Bologna asd 7.5 329.97
59 1012562 Fabiola Torriero Lady ariel detta sophie Skyjumper Agility Team 7.5 405.57
60 1010832 Barbara Loda Geppi O.D.C. Working dogs 7.5 412.5
61 1011349 Elena Zilio Adventure wild foxy Centro Cinofilo il Quadrifoglio 7.5 432.44
62 1011661 Christian Cavina Becky lady violet rainbow 7.5 453.16
63 1005661 Elena Minozzi Gaia di villa villacolle Aleop cinofilia e sport a.s.d. 7.5 543.85
64 1001527 Anna grazia Galanti Sally ASD URBANDOG 7.5 587
65 1005634 Carla Fioriello India ASD EduCanePark - Roma 7.5 709.43
66 1007431 Fernando Iannini Dux Centro Cinofilo Gran Sasso ASD 7 325.6
67 1004846 Giuliana Gabriele Max REDOGS ASD 7 327.02
68 1007569 Rossella Luglietti Oliver BOUBOU CAMP 7 375.33
69 1007096 Alice Zunino Dex Crazy Dogs A.S.D. 7 454.28
70 1002331 Andrea Magnolini Alice Gli amici di fido ASD 6.5 370.35
71 1006177 Silvia Rigacci Desiree wilson di casa toller Sporting Dogs Valdisieve asd 6.5 389.1
72 1009451 Stefano Zanella Riky Il Grande Fiume a.s.d. 6.5 499.4
73 1004412 Simone Urbinati Lizzie CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA A.S.D. 6 399.45
74 1003311 Sara Buraglio Skie A.S.D. Centro Cinofilo dei 7 laghi 6 406.07
75 1007371 Elisa Tramontan Jerry Il Grande Fiume a.s.d. 6 437.47
76 1005665 Sara Sossi Baby Cinofiliamo ASD 6 491.15
77 1007513 Gioia Garzini Mia a.s.d. Speeddog 5.5 273.04
78 1011834 Sara Campini Butterflyeffect detta bliss Dakota dog 5.5 410.33
79 1009135 Cristina Pieropan Ipa Wolf Spirit asd 5.5 499.44
80 1011197 Concettina Giovani Rumba kràsnà louka A.S.D. SHEEPDOG ISONTINO 5.5 560.63
81 1004337 Ilenia Sinato Zafi della valle incantata SSD Charlie Dog 5 201.75
82 1009227 Daniela Scanelli Maverick ASD SMILING DOG 5 235.34
83 1001804 Angela Piazza Asia ASD Social Dog 5 237.16
84 1003408 Francesca Mezzetti Aramis a.s.d. Speeddog 5 247
85 1006143 Veronica Ferrarese Blondie Aleop cinofilia e sport a.s.d. 5 264.25
86 1002186 Paola Ascani Jolie A.S.D. Mad Dog 5 560.95
87 1004580 Margherita Scialanga Minù ASD EduCanePark - Roma 4.5 139.87
88 1004556 Rosanna D'amore Andy mount vesuvius kennel club 4.5 233.93
89 1011832 Massimo Campini Tending norther detto cap Dakota dog 4.5 259.22
90 1007286 Emanuela Ros Paco Aleop cinofilia e sport a.s.d. 4.5 288.73
91 1003492 Michela Scoccia Kate in the star VERONA DOGS 4 244.12
92 1000799 Valentina Cremonese Po La Voce del Cane 4 255.22
93 1004154 Diletta Bertini Cleo A.S.D. MIND THE DOG 4 272.82
94 1005047 Michela Rovati Artù centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team Bologna asd 4 285.84
95 1007889 Roberta Muratori Luna ASD Rem Agility Team 4 391.12
96 1007539 Marco Di mario Rossano ASD La valletta agility team 4 391.31
97 1008326 Mattia Bonotto Astra VI DOG ASD 3.5 372.91
98 1013112 Lucia Barberio Linus dei matiblù Skyjumper Agility Team 3 1.57
99 1008153 Veronica Aquino Phoebe ASD La valletta agility team 3 302.09
100 1004530 Alice Salionti Lucky Wolf Spirit asd 3 332.72
101 1003464 Luisa Pigozzo Dominic Centro Cinofilo il Quadrifoglio 3 369.05
102 1002553 Giuliana Cau Clio Asd Educanepark 2.5 80.12
103 1006570 Luca Criscitelli Borderbay jocker O.D.C. Working dogs 2.5 89.01
104 1000995 Serena ines Malgaroli Gingerbell ginger ASD NO LIMITS 2.5 92.02
105 1005206 Chiara Saino Brick Oh My Dog!!! 2.5 98.9
106 1005315 Valentina Di giorgio Juno ASD Highlander Centro Cinofilo 2.5 103.89
107 1005515 Ilaria Zorino Achille REDOGS ASD 2.5 104.83
108 1005855 Fabio Marras Charlie Indiana Kayowa 2.5 107.03
109 1006038 Guendalina Gozzi Amy lee A.S.D. Little Blue Dog 2.5 108.44
110 1004152 Cinzia Troier Tata TATA DOGS ASD 2.5 109.82
111 1001638 Maria antonietta Segneri Figaro Asd why not dog 2.5 115.35
112 1009849 Gaia Monti Toccata e fuga detta "mafalda" Rem Agility Team 2.5 115.5
113 1005246 Sara Balestra Kerouac CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA A.S.D. 2.5 117.18
114 1006636 Luca Bottin Lucky Cinofilia Sportiva 2.5 127
115 1001439 Deborah Cortiana N-joy chocolate Centro Cinofilo il Quadrifoglio 2.5 130.13
116 1010088 Francesco Oliva Bakunin Asd centro cinofilo San Michele 2.5 133.06
117 1007593 Sara giulia Copercini Jermann BOUBOU CAMP 2.5 142.62
118 1004064 Aliria Bersani Dama Scuola Cinofila BJ A.S.D. 2.5 144.51
119 1008188 Gianluca Cerato Penny Amici del Blu Dog Asd 2.5 149.28
120 1008524 Sabina Pavelli Giudy Wolf Spirit asd 2.5 154.28
121 1003636 Klaudija Solakovic Falco du demon dog Privato 2 101.14
122 1003706 Margherita Scialanga Red ASD EduCanePark - Roma 2 102.07
123 1002560 Tommaso Bussini Tobia a.s.d. Speeddog 2 113.5
124 1003337 Fabio Marras Matilda Indiana Kayowa 2 119.52
125 1006482 Marzia Musi Spritz Rem Agility Team 2 119.58
126 1010233 Deberah Lissoni Deejay virus O.D.C. Working dogs 2 121.84
127 1003426 Anna Santambrogio Ombra A.S.D.Terra Di Mezzo 2 127.52
128 1005226 Stefano Biasin Jackie brown la mashera di ferro detta blu A.s.d. Comunicane 2 130.83
129 1001981 Monica Gaioni Fairy knowe lex lutor the jolly joker agility team 2 131.99
130 1000134 Serena ines Malgaroli Shahrazad ASD NO LIMITS 2 142.35
131 1003821 Roberta Massa Lady Beck's Hill Toscana 2 142.64
132 1005714 Sergio Bagatella Icchi la maschera di ferro Free Dogs Agility Team 2 143.7
133 1002221 Emanuela fabrizia Palmegiano Alizia do lusiadas Smart Dog ssdrl 2 144.25
134 1000337 Claudia Boschetti Aloha dei matiblu Il Branco sporting club 2 147
135 1007018 Massimo Gligo Ken Free Dogs ASD 2 173
136 1004158 Alessandro Burin Raval ASD Malina Dog 1.5 112.7
137 1008966 Ombretta Procoli Aina angel eyes of blue bead 1.5 127.97
138 1003820 Massimiliano Gazzelli Ocean Beck's Hill Toscana 1.5 142.95
139 1000517 Bruno Sivelli Shira ASD URBANDOG 1.5 152.13
140 1002577 Barbara Boldrini Artu' OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAM 1.5 185.07
141 1003619 Anna Gianmoena Summer Agility Team La Volpe Rossa ASD 1 150.96
142 1009352 Nadia Giacomini Gino Aleop cinofilia e sport a.s.d. 1 193
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it