Stampa
Coppa Italia di Rally-O, anno 2014-2015, grado: Grado G2 (G2)
Posizione Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio Tempo (s)
1 1002255 Guendalina Gozzi Kevin di villa ombrosa D.u.c.a. asd 63 3437.32
2 1000004 Maddalena Pellegrini Pina Gruppo Amici Fido ASD 48 2573.23
3 1003712 Andrea Marciani Cathia All'ombra dell'arcobaleno a.s.d. 42 2358.83
4 1003372 Massimiliano Rancati Twister SU LE ORECCHIE 39.5 2438.16
5 1001212 Michela Pesavento Kate champagne elegance UNIDOG 39 2730.35
6 1002943 Andrea Marzana Lady madonna Le Robinie Centro Cinofilo A.S.D. 30.5 1710.87
7 1000711 Giansaverio Milanese Brick A.s.d. Comunicane 30 2860.58
8 1000149 Barbara Rimedio Lussy Mighty Agility Dogs 29 1796.05
9 1002913 Gabriela Foglio para Ziva Dal Dross 28 1895.54
10 1000455 Grazia Soldano Abel Mighty Agility Dogs 27.5 1764.43
11 1001637 Maria antonietta Segneri Ignazio Centro Cinofilo Castel di Guido 26.5 1605.33
12 1001453 Barbara Sciutto Luna Click For Fun 26.5 2206.49
13 1003065 Maria antonietta Segneri Ziguli Centro Cinofilo Castel di Guido 25 1783.87
14 1002631 Manuela Pierobon Hiromi del biagio -ryu- ASD URBANDOG 21.5 1555.87
15 1003349 Stefania tommasi Italiana Guendalina Oh My Agility Dog!!! 20 1084.32
16 1003458 Roberto Monaco Lee gingerbell underconstruction centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team Bologna asd 20 1519.2
17 1003568 Sonia Barbariantz Texas centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team Bologna asd 19 1274.6
18 1003116 Cinzia Berlot Macchia Cinofiliamo ASD 18 1390.21
19 1001638 Maria antonietta Segneri Figaro Centro Cinofilo Castel di Guido 18 1453.38
20 1003326 Giuseppina Rossaro Charly gruppo Amici di fido 15 1239.41
21 1001433 Gioia Garzini Curry a.s.d. Speeddog 14 938.54
22 1000913 Daniele Cabilli Thea dei barballegri VERONA DOGS 12 770.08
23 1002530 Martina Snidersich Luna Free Dogs ASD 12 1247.65
24 1001642 Cecilia Avico Trudy Centro Cinofilo Castel di Guido 12 1275.58
25 1003254 Mara Franzoni Luna detta tabata a.s.d. Merely Dog Team 11.5 627.08
26 1000337 Claudia Boschetti Aloha dei matiblu Il Branco sporting club 11.5 955.86
27 1000390 Jessica Paronitti Rex Cinofiliamo ASD 11.5 1051.82
28 1004364 Alberto Zancanaro Unka Cinofilia Sportiva 10 620.87
29 1003472 Cesare Paparo Jamee ASD URBANDOG 10 682.35
30 1001422 Bruno Gnatta Pepe Gruppo Amici Fido ASD 10 705.23
31 1003331 Lorella Bandiera Chico gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 9.5 503.04
32 1001017 Sonia Zoccatelli Ziva Power Dog T.C. 9.5 930.31
33 1003838 Massimo Gligo Olivia della brughiera comasca Free Dogs ASD 9.5 1071.18
34 1001529 Sara Balestra Nilde Centro Cinofilo Lago Riviera 9 268.55
35 1001464 Patrizia Zampiero Zighi La fasenda 9 713.7
36 1004354 Alberto Zancanaro Magic Cinofilia Sportiva 9 750.55
37 1001371 Cristina Codenotti Dea A.S.D. Centro Cinofilo dei 7 laghi 8.5 468.25
38 1004374 Jesus antonio Aldana barazarte Bardeau Cinofilia Sportiva 8 345.73
39 1000333 Laura Garbin Chris la voce del cane 8 520.15
40 1003653 Diana Panzetti Melinda Crazy Dogs A.S.D. 7.5 376.09
41 1004022 Maria lucilla Baciga Phoebe della terra dei forti Power Dog T.C. 7.5 612.39
42 1001566 Loredana Dal santo Joy_ VI DOG A.S.D. 7 331.41
43 1003352 Elisabetta Baldan Maggie Gruppo Amici Fido ASD 7 407.99
44 1004375 Jesus antonio Aldana barazarte Noninanda von treekzicht Cinofilia Sportiva 7 494.85
45 1001285 Mara Marcante Joy Dog Angel 7 738.99
46 1004355 Nicola Bavato Yago Cinofilia Sportiva 6.5 306.86
47 1000331 Francesca Troise Tsunami dei matiblu Il branco sporting club 6 506.72
48 1000519 Stefania Di rico Sissi ASD URBANDOG 5.5 187.71
49 1000277 Marta Fabiani Dakota Centro Cinofilo Castel di Guido 5 257.09
50 1001356 Cristina Redi Freccia A.S.D. Centro Cinofilo dei 7 laghi 4.5 275.42
51 1003793 Sonia Barbariantz Anouk centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team Bologna asd 4.5 359.84
52 1001086 Deborah Agazzi Baloo Cinofiliamo ASD 4.5 384.21
53 1001404 Decio Lomartire Cica ASD EduCanePark - Roma 4.5 431.54
54 1004488 Ginevra Catalano Glitters kreay shawn La scuola di Matilde 4 331.35
55 1003642 Annalisa Benato Khira A.S.D. All The Dreams dog school 3.5 216.07
56 1000318 Emanuela Palmegiano Alizia do lusiadas Can ssdrl 3.5 347.38
57 1000376 Francesca Munaretto Nikita Dog Angel 3 141.44
58 1000517 Bruno Sivelli Shira ASD URBANDOG 3 238.01
59 1002577 Barbara Boldrini Artu' privato 3 257.9
60 1000902 Massimo Vaghetti Luli MAGIC BLACK DOGS 3 354.75
61 1004163 Cristina Priore Keyla Centro Cinofilo Gran Sasso ASD 3 411.78
62 1001417 Diana Panzetti Swiss Asd AlfaDog - Centro EduDog 2.5 104.25
63 1000407 Tania Sona Elvis Verona Dogs 2.5 125.88
64 1002895 Lorella Bandiera Gingerbell alchimia gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 2.5 162.03
65 1003565 Manolita Zorz Freccia A.S.D. All The Dreams dog school 2.5 172.03
66 1001053 Cordiana Vizintin Fabuleuse flot des mille eclats des tournesols CINOFILIAMO 2.5 195.54
67 1005237 Patrizia Bracchi Brain I MUSI NERI 2 122.4
68 1003738 Monica Rudez Nimue - seta del oro lovely farfallina A.S.D. CINOFILIAMO 2 169.56
69 1001292 Francesca Toniolo Lolita Dog Angel 2 195.72
70 1001438 Deborah Cortiana Adventure wild foxy Centro Cinofilo il Quadrifoglio 2 204.53
71 1005224 Patrizia Bracchi American pie detta muffin I MUSI NERI 1.5 122.5
72 1000680 Michela Macor Kirieleison ken warrior sss 1.5 149.59
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it