Posizione |
Conduttore |
Cane |
Associazione |
Tempo [s] |
Velocità Media [m/s] |
Errori |
Rifiuti |
Penalità |
Qualifica |
Pettorale |
1 |
Mauro Boga |
Twinkle |
Oh my agility dog!!! |
40.47 |
4.45 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Eccellente |
79 |
2 |
Roberta Brugali |
Ceres |
Vita da cani asd |
42.44 |
4.24 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
Eccellente |
83 |
3 |
Patrizia Bollati |
Mina |
Oh my agility dog!!! |
42.72 |
4.21 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Eccellente |
13 |
4 |
Federica Negri |
Carrie |
Over the top |
46.41 |
3.88 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
Eccellente |
33 |
5 |
Anna Frigerio |
Cora |
Asd toby dog |
48.34 |
3.72 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
Eccellente |
9 |
6 |
Teresa Tattoni |
Ombra |
Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea |
48.84 |
3.69 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
Eccellente |
96 |
7 |
Andrea Occhini |
Coldstream d.d. |
Momodogs |
35.5 |
5.07 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
Molto Buono |
111 |
8 |
Tommaso Santarelli |
Greta du domaine de vauroux |
Free dogs agility team varese |
42.37 |
4.25 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
Molto Buono |
36 |
9 |
Rui Duarte |
Vicky |
That's agility pavia |
48.37 |
3.72 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
Molto Buono |
107 |
10 |
Lorena nina lidia Bianchi |
Birba |
Free dogs agility team varese |
56 |
3.21 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Molto Buono |
30 |
11 |
Andrea Occhini |
Geena |
Momodogs |
37.38 |
4.82 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
Molto Buono |
112 |
12 |
Francesco Galasso |
Bones |
Centro cinofilo reaxel |
39.69 |
4.54 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
Molto Buono |
49 |
13 |
Sandra Scarfogliero |
Zip |
Oh my agility dog!!! |
39.19 |
4.59 |
3 |
2 |
25 |
Buono |
59 |
Eliminato |
Debora Tollardo |
Force of nature |
Oh my agility dog!!! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eliminato |
Serena ines Malgaroli |
Calamity blu jane |
Wolfland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Eliminato |
Alfonso Sabbatini |
Aguilera |
Free dogs agility team varese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Assente |
Barbara Boldrini |
Artu' |
Oh my agility dog!!! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Eliminato |
Paola Cavalet |
Luna* |
Free dogs agility team varese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Eliminato |
Alessandro De vittor |
Gingerbell olivander detto russ |
Oh my agility dog!!! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Eliminato |
Barbara Rosso |
Gipsy queen |
Wolfland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Eliminato |
Barbara Rosso |
Gingerbell velvet |
Wolfland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Eliminato |
Mara Franzoni |
Luna detta tabata |
A.s.d. merely dog team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Eliminato |
Mara Franzoni |
Ginevra |
A.s.d. merely dog team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Eliminato |
Paola Cavalet |
Stella |
Free dogs agility team varese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Eliminato |
Ugo Mangano |
Tristan junior detto tj |
Free dogs agility team varese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Eliminato |
Alessandro Cremonini |
Gingerbell wozniak |
Wolfland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Eliminato |
Grazia Fiorentino |
Spartacus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Eliminato |
Daniele Masaracchia |
Nena |
Asd adventuredog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Eliminato |
Lorella Bandiera |
Gingerbell alchimia |
Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Assente |
Diana Pascariello |
Selia |
Free dogs agility team varese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Eliminato |
Magdalena Supinska |
Nesquik nougat altura |
Ssd charlie dog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Eliminato |
Mauro Pignoni |
Zoe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Eliminato |
Salvatore Guglielmino |
Penny |
Asd toby dog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Assente |
Ornella Spreafico |
Pato |
Gruppo cinofilo valtellinese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Eliminato |
Giulio Zanella |
Sauk |
Asd toby dog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
Eliminato |
Chiara Saino |
Brick |
Oh my agility dog!!! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
Eliminato |
Mauro Airaghi |
Winalmik's aphrodite detta nabi |
A.s.d. dog-project |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Eliminato |
Roberto Rocca |
Lucky |
Asd toby dog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Eliminato |
Samantha Destro |
Buzz |
Oh my agility dog!!! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
Eliminato |
Michele Sacchi |
Stil |
That's agility pavia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Assente |
Giuliano Urbani |
House |
Privato |
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
Assente |
Gaia Bosio |
Mac |
Oh my agility dog!!! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |