Posizione | Conduttore | Cane | Associazione | Tempo [s] | Velocità Media [m/s] | Errori | Rifiuti | Penalità | Qualifica | Pettorale |
1 | Leonardo Casoni | Dexter | Gli amici di fly a.t. | 35.83 | 5.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Eccellente Netto | 13 |
2 | Antonella Zito | Gandalf of shadowman | San marino agility dog | 40.79 | 4.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Eccellente Netto | 93 |
3 | Silvia Santi | J | Weave a dream a.s.d. | 36.14 | 5.34 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Eccellente | 116 |
4 | Vito Marchi | Akira | Gli amici di fly a.t. | 38.14 | 5.06 | 0 | 1 | 5 | Eccellente | 19 |
5 | Paola Galeotti | Juan carlos | Gli amici di fly a.t. | 39.8 | 4.85 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Eccellente | 41 |
6 | Valentina Visani | Eddi detto giallo | Extrema-thule | 46.92 | 4.11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | Eccellente | 102 |
7 | Danila Madaro | Illinois i make popcorn | 47.41 | 4.07 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Eccellente | 51 | |
8 | Franco Ciavaglia | Fox one dei matiblu | Weave a dream a.s.d. | 49.5 | 3.9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | Eccellente | 118 |
9 | Roberto Martini | Ladyoscar | Stardog village | 42.62 | 4.53 | 2 | 0 | 10 | Molto Buono | 64 |
10 | Mattia Mondello | Fritz | Extrema-thule | 47.09 | 4.1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | Molto Buono | 35 |
11 | Goffredo Ravaioli | Wee heavy detto orlando | Extrema-thule | 44.02 | 4.38 | 3 | 0 | 15 | Molto Buono | 84 |
12 | Mattia Achilli | Ambra | asd urbandog | 49.98 | 3.86 | 1 | 2 | 15 | Molto Buono | 87 |
13 | Franco Faccani | Yuma - hard in the star | Stardog village | 50.65 | 3.81 | 2 | 1 | 15 | Molto Buono | 29 |
14 | Matteo Zavatta | Mayla | Extrema-thule | 71.47 | 2.7 | 0 | 0 | 16.33 | Buono | 32 |
15 | Danila Madaro | Muenchener dunkel weiss | 48.5 | 3.98 | 2 | 2 | 20 | Buono | 53 | |
16 | Gianni Delvecchio | Belgian dark (ale) detto smilzo | Extrema-thule | 57.4 | 3.36 | 2 | 2 | 22.26 | Buono | 59 |
Assente | Antonello Racis | Zoe | Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. | 18 | ||||||
Eliminato | Franco Faccani | Speck - alvin and the chipmunks of daniel's dream | Stardog village | 28 | ||||||
Eliminato | Luca Pilato | Usain bolt | 30 | |||||||
Eliminato | Valentina Collini | Real ale | Extrema-thule | 33 | ||||||
Eliminato | Angelo Mainetti | Nitrox | 42 | |||||||
Assente | Viktoria Ciparova | Penny detta jay | A.s.d. molla l'osso | 44 | ||||||
Eliminato | Giulia Tampieri | Frodo | A.s.d. mr dog faenza | 54 | ||||||
Eliminato | Ilaria Delvecchio | Chile (ale) detta freccia | Extrema-thule | 61 | ||||||
Eliminato | Francesco Zaccarini | California dreaming | Asd rem agility team | 67 | ||||||
Eliminato | Ilenia Paschino | A miracle of love d. prince | 75 | |||||||
Assente | Mario Sponghi | Kiki | 89 | |||||||
Eliminato | Stefano Bugli | Tazio | Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. | 97 | ||||||
Eliminato | Andrea Balella | Maya | A.s.d. disc dog italia | 105 | ||||||
Eliminato | Enrico Parrucci | Mia | Privato | 109 |