Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2019 (generale): Umbria - Avviamento - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1015776 Monica Bardelli Zoe Xcs martino martinelli asd 0
1015505 Milena Battaghini Perla Xcs martino martinelli asd 1
1015442 Lucia Bedini Aaron Ikuvium dogs asd 7.5
1012669 Massimiliano Benedetti Kobe Asd la valletta agility team 0
1013304 Thomas Berardi d’elia Akiro di petrademone Ikuvium dogs asd 3
1012118 Egidiana Brilli Spot Ikuvium dogs asd 5.5
1015476 Gabriele Bucarini Quiet rusty della terra del falco detto rusty A.s.d. zampe in spalla- attivitÀ cinofile 1.5
1015886 Rita Francucci Vd muosse Il cinogrifo mmx agility team 3.5
1008600 Margherita Gallo Zoe Randagility team a.s.d. 0
1016230 Giorgio francesco Gambini Rose Ikuvium dogs asd 0
1013471 Andrea Lattuga Zoe New eden 12
1015789 Daniela Leli Dea Only dogs 0
1014538 Sofia Liucci Giorgia Xcs martino martinelli asd 3.5
1016207 Giulia Mangiacapra Siria Centro cinofilo underdog 1
1015253 Sara Marcantonini Leo Perugia city dog 9.5
1014180 Leonardo Marcelli Maya Ikuvium dogs asd 15
1014606 Monica Montagnoli Bolt Zampe mo-leste 0
1014169 Sara Montani Aria Asd fun together agility team 3.5
1015251 Ilaria Narcisi Grey Associazione cinofila love your dog 1
1015240 Giulia Negozianti Tani A.s.d. zampe in spalla- attivitÀ cinofile 5
1015478 Laura Negozianti Bea A.s.d. zampe in spalla- attivitÀ cinofile 0
1014607 Ambra Pozzi Marley Xcs martino martinelli asd 7.5
1014605 Anna Pasquale Ariel Xcs martino martinelli asd 12
1014179 Antonella Pierini Spot Randagility team a.s.d. 3.5
1014597 Marta Rosalen Milo Zampe mo-leste 2.5
1014596 Federica Ricci Maui Zampe mo-leste 10
1014053 Stefano Santioni Leila Il cinogrifo mmx agility team 0
1014565 Giada Scarabattoli Ketty Centro cinotecnico umbro 3
1014578 Elena Sebastiani Eragon Ikuvium dogs asd 18
1015802 Claudia Sisani Etiopia ulkina shark zanzimbar Centro cinotecnico umbro 6
1014054 Luigi Staccini Debby callahan Il cinogrifo mmx agility team 3.5
1015467 Monia Alunno Etiopia ulkina shark zanzimbar Centro cinotecnico umbro 2
1016218 Erica Gatti Brk newton Fun together agility team 0
1013056 Erica Gatti Kayla 0.5
1015855 Diego Panzolini Alicepie Full dog centro cinofilo 6
1015472 Matteo Tomassini Lucio Ikuvium dogs asd 0.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it