Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2018 (generale): Triveneto - Junior - 400
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1001086 Deborah Agazzi Baloo Cinofiliamo asd 1
1012936 Mara Allegrini Matthew (heartbreaker) Agility revolution 2
1008008 Vincenzo Basciano Ares Cinofili trieste 9.5
1009062 Margherita Bertoni Montana's spirit jolly jumper A.s.d. sheepdog isontino 7
1014113 Piera Bettella Asgard 0
1009612 Anna Biasi Rokkitassun kismet edition (mika) Wolf spirit asd 6.5
1009925 Karen Biasoni Morgana saphira Mad dogs 0.5
1011004 Sara Bric Rocco Cinofiliamo asd 6
1013432 Valentina Carletti Curry A.s.d. centro cinofilo valsugana 2.5
1001439 Deborah Cortiana N-joy chocolate Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 0
1007422 Renata Camis emanek Beck's hill brescia 12
1012656 Giulio Celic Rapsody in blue detto mizar Asd.agility club la bora 0
1008666 Chiara Ceschia Rubis 8 abbai sopra il cielo 15.5
1013204 Deborah Cortiana Amico terrier's universal mind Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 2
1010085 Loredana Dal santo Amico terrier's locomotive ten wheelers Asd free dogs team padova 3.5
1008208 Luca De silvestri Queen padme amidala of naboo Asd fuori dal tunnel agility dog 13.5
1010783 Ivan Erspamer Charlie Agility team la volpe rossa asd 5.5
1011224 Mirko Eccher Batbatty Asd do ut des 1
1006812 Gemma Fabbro Zagor 8 abbai sopra il cielo 12
1011002 Roberta Faccioli Ginger Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 0.5
1012695 Franz Fausto Quantum 0
1011975 Daniela Fontana Zeb Athletic dog feltre 56.5
1010562 Michael Frigo kali' dellylle' detta samantha Agility dog bassano a.s.d 8.5
1010674 Ramiro Gerin Miele A.s.d. agility dog medea 0
1011420 Sara Gregorio Paprika detta angy A.s.d.agility club la bora 9.5
1007873 Fiorenza Griggio Artù La scuola di fido 2.5
1004118 Paola Manco Mawey olo' tsawke Agility team la volpe rossa asd 13.5
1003993 Sabrina Malalan Cleo Cinofiliamo asd 6.5
1010202 Federica Marcheggiani Definitive cherish jeltaya romashka Cud verona 6
1009020 Alessio Matiz Zelda Cinofiliamo asd 21.5
1010826 Alessandra Meneghelli Sky Agility team la volpe rossa asd 4.5
1003540 Giulia Morteo Jess Agility revolution 1
1008862 Luisa Onofri Assenzio della terra fatata (nick) Mad dogs 6.5
1005860 Annalisa Pascolin Trilly Asd malina dog 0
1011807 Consuelo Piazzi Sascha Agility revolution 10
1005901 Consuelo Piazzi Whistle Agility revolution 15
1010600 Carlotta Piccinini Stella lime Pwdog a.s.d. 0
1008888 Luca Puglisi Marley 10
1009101 Stefania Roppa Berto Cinofiliamo asd 32
1010754 Luca Recher Lupin Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 2.5
1009461 Dora Renier Rivermist lion king (magic) Cinofiliamo asd 2
1011342 Silvia Rossi Zoe Dog angel agility team 3.5
1005314 Claudia Serino Zoe Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 0
1012545 Monica Sibilla Gnappa di casa gherdovich Cinofiliamo asd 22.5
1011804 Eleonora Serafino Cooper Agility revolution 1
1011606 Paloma Tanghetti Aki A.s.d.agility club la bora 2
1009338 Michela Tognon Ronas Dog angel agility team 2
1010646 Federica Tuzzi Sachiko Gruppo cinofilo matajur 41.5
1012711 Linda Zakarias Batuffolo Dream dog 0
1013283 Sharon Ziani Joy A.s.d.agility club la bora 0
1009303 Viennalisa Ditullio Macchia Mad dogs 19.5
1002376 Lucrezia Gottardo Waterloo vom awarenring detto fly Smiling dog padova a.s.d. 20.5
1009098 Lorena Pelos Charlie Cinofiliamo asd 4.5
1012700 Oscar Petrazzo Fosca Mad dogs 0
1009301 Oscar Petrazzo Kora dei consorti Mad dogs 4.5
1013132 Sara Previero Codi Dog angel agility team 1
1011164 Elena Strussiat Jambo Cinofiliamo asd 1.5
1011581 Rizza Valentina Kora dei consorti Mad dogs 2
1007047 Alberto Volpato Apache Asd free dogs team padova 7
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it