Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2013 (generale): Toscana - Avviamento - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1002217 Raffaella Angeli Blueskin A.s.d. luccagility 0.5
1001501 Giulio Brandi Gerard depardieu - araton Zampa libera 6
1001147 Martina Bachi Anya Think agility team 13.5
1002769 Marina Barsi Max Think agility team 1
1001148 Denise Barsotti Yuma A.s.d. mad dog 2.5
1002336 Erika Barsuglia Siria Asd flying dog 0.5
1002719 Lorenzo Beninato Enea Sas valdinievole team agility 0.5
1001748 Maria teresa Biancalana Greta Asd lucca agility 2
1002447 Matteo Boagno Teodolinda Agility dog cecina 1
1002382 Francesco Bonari Magic eyes Sas valdinievole team agility 1
1002720 Giuliano Brunelli Cookie Dakota dog 2.5
1002989 Giuliano Brunelli Gingerbell cocaine Oh my dog!!! arezzo 7
1002772 Santo Caccamo Sirduke of narnali Urban dogs agility team asd 4.5
1001649 Nicola Camoscini Liz taylor A.s.d. flyingdog 10.5
1001490 Letizia Carbone Edna bruna du chat qui rit - sùrë Lovelydog asd 2.5
1003105 Sandro Cerri Aston martin detta mirtilla melcontenta Asd luccagility dog 0.5
1003145 Ginevra Chiaramonti Mascia Privato 6.5
1002206 Martina Cortopassi Orlando Asd luccagility dog 4.5
1001764 Nazario D'addetta Nikita Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 8.5
1001573 Tiziana Del genovese Latinlover underconstruction 0.5
1002200 Maurizio Del greco Greta A.s.d. luccagility dog 1
1002792 Maria Delnero Artù Asd luccagility dog 0.5
1002351 Christian Di geronimo Hurry up (speedy) Agility dog valdarno 0.5
1002337 Patrizio Donati Antares the guardian of heaven A.s.d luccagility dog 0.5
1001620 Francesca Favilli On line underconstruction A.s.d. cascina dog 4
1001583 Flavio Francalacci Twister Centro cinofilo i laghi 4
1003025 Jenny Fratini Chun li 1
1002916 Andrea Giannelli Tyson Think agility team 1.5
1002899 Elisa Lorenzini Artù Asd toby dog 4
1002214 Martina Morelli Smoke Mad dog 5.5
1002338 Fabrizio Morini Devon Asd luccagility dog 5
1002433 Alessandro Nasca LalÉ Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 30
1009999 Valentina Olivari Mister jones Ssd charlie dog 2
1001752 Clara stefanangela Orsolini Maia A.s.d. luccagility dog 9
1002197 Elisa Petrocchi Phoebe detta amy A.s.d. luccagility dog 1
1002347 Damiano Quagli Fló Gruppo cinofilo empolese 7.5
1001654 Emanuele Rosso Dago Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 42
1002804 Antonella Sansone Paco Club agility dog qua la zampa 1
1002434 Giulia Tassi Rocco Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 2.5
1001634 Andrea Turbanti Viola People&dogs 0.5
1002757 Maria grazia Ventura Mia A.s.d. la fenice 6
1002354 Chiara Voltolini Lobos Agility dog valdarno 0.5
1001929 Diletta Zambernardi Tango Action dog grosseto 0.5
1001487 Michela Assirelli Jill di vallerillo 10
1002796 Guido Bacciardi Bred Club agility dog qua la zampa 2
1001562 Michela Carta Ian La ragnaia 1
1002339 Alice Cerri Batida detta miura A.s.d. luccagility dog 19
1003142 Sandro Cerri Aston martin detta mirtilla malcontenta Lucca agility dog 5
1002917 Federica Cioni Angel Agility dog qua la zampa 2.5
1002379 Dalila Corazza Orzo Orsi della tuscia 3
1003066 Valentina Cutrignelli King Centro cinofilo i laghi 1.5
1002970 Giovinetti Domenico Margot Centro cinofilo i laghi 9
1002309 Veronica Fanucchi Raia A.s.d. luccagility dog 2
1002320 Marco Landi Wisky Asd luccagility dog 0.5
1002919 Jenni Lapolla Haschy Club agility dog qua la zampa 3
1002215 Roberto Locatori Londra A.s.d. luccagility dog 1
1001663 Cinzia Lungoti Diablo E-motiondogs a.s.d. 4.5
1002256 Marilena Lusini King Centro cinofilo i laghi 1
1001958 Marilena Lusini Mary Centro cinofilo i laghi 2
1002166 Marta Marradi Ax Lovely dog 12.5
1003205 Marta Marradi Husky Lovely dog 1
1002377 Mauro Mastrogiacomo Pepe Orsi della tuscia 1
1002795 Chiara Mazzantini Yachi 2.5
1002978 Melania Mori Max Action dog 6
1002744 Maria cristina Ventura Kora 8
1001695 Antonio Zammartino Black Qua la zampa 1.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it