Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2014 (generale): Toscana - Junior - 500
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1003860 Susanne Beller Colimena Cocca pet village asd siena 1
1004107 M.teresa Biancalana Thelma Asd luccagility 0.5
1002293 Loris Bimbi Luna Asd go dog agilità team 6
1002989 Giuliano Brunelli Gingerbell cocaine Oh my dog!!! arezzo 3.5
1002772 Santo Caccamo Sirduke of narnali Urban dogs agility team asd 4.5
1001685 Alessandro Casini Lea Asd luccagility dog 1.5
1000864 Ginevra Chiaramonti Nikita Privato 34
1000819 Nazario D'addetta Maya Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 8
1001764 Nazario D'addetta Nikita Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 8
1001199 Michele D'adamo Luna E-motiondogs a.s.d. 21
1002200 Maurizio Del greco Greta A.s.d. luccagility dog 4.5
1003585 Carmen elisa Di maria Lucky Think agility team 0.5
1000795 Carmine Fazio Kira La ragnaia 3
1001772 Rita Fascetti Nash Action dog grosseto 0.5
1001620 Francesca Favilli On line underconstruction A.s.d. cascina dog 8.5
1002179 Stefania Ferretti Hickson just a jagolo (jago) A.s.d. mad dog 9
1000790 Maurizio Giannoni Maya Club agility dog qua la zampa 3
1000250 Maurizio Giannoni Maya Agility dog qua la zampa 26
1003518 Domenico Giovinetti Patty detta morgana Centro cinofilo i laghi 1.5
1000848 Ilaria Lorenzini Fly People&dogs 11.5
1003603 Nathalie Louppe Thelma Luccagility 5
1000818 Laura Montepensi Maggie Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 2
1003600 Gaia Marchetti Nina Think agility team 0.5
1004194 Marika Marchetti Nina Black&white agility team 0.5
1004060 Daniela Marsili Agata Asd luccagility dog 0.5
1005070 Francesca Martelloni Fly People&dogs 0.5
1002214 Martina Morelli Smoke Mad dog 2.5
1000854 Raffaele Nesti Rumba Asd go dog agilità team 2
1001752 Clara stefanangela Orsolini Maia A.s.d. luccagility dog 3
1001478 Cristina Pontecchi Decompression dive detto scott Asd go dog agilità team 4
1001604 Arianna Rossi Gill People ad dogs 3
1003106 Gianna Rocchi Camilla Il saagittario 2
1001668 Carlo Romano Brandy A.s.d. flyingdog 12
1003577 Simona Sardelli Shy Asd go dog agilità team 5
1002432 Italia Sevy Egon Oh my dog!!! 12
1001557 Gaia Vancini Outback-workaholic hallscreek amazing breeze A.s.d. il cane vale 2.5
1001660 Tiziana Albani Ermanno Think agility team 3
1002339 Alice Cerri Batida detta miura A.s.d. luccagility dog 8.5
1004443 Sandro Cerri Aston martin detta mirtilla malcontenta A.s.d. luccagility dog 2
1003491 Irene Di maria Lucky Think agility team 0.5
1001663 Cinzia Lungoti Diablo E-motiondogs a.s.d. 12.5
1002016 Damiano Monticelli Kyuubi of sheldor Lovelydog asd 0.5
1001667 Paolo Pengo Laska A.s.d. agility dog orentano 14
1004604 Francesca Ristori Cefeus shotokan dan ii Polisportiva blu 0.5
1001959 Romina Seppia Zeta detto black A.s.d. luccagility dog 0.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it