Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2013 (generale): Sud - Junior - 600
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1003264 Alice Albanese Chili Un cane per amico 0.5
1002444 Lucia Artale Kora Into the wild asd 3
1002620 Ignazio Azzollini Byron Dogsrepublic asd 5
1000225 Massimo Bertaggia Karatekid detto aron 3
1000409 Pasquale Caramia Gauguin Asd cinofollia ba 8.5
1002624 Maria giovanna Cataneo Cesare Pelo e contropelo bari 0.5
1002547 Salvatore Chifari Ugo 0.5
1000950 Valentina Cremonese Isabella La voce del cane 5
1001737 Fabio D'adamo Max Asd cinofollia ba 3.5
1000532 Antonio De tullio Bob detto nebbia Asd cinofollia ba 8.5
1000560 Marilena Dell'erba Spotty Educane 2
1000965 Gianluca Di tondo R.e.p Go dog 2.5
1002622 Arnaldo Di vittorio Duff Pelo e contropelo 0.5
1001137 Anna Esposito Giada Il branco sporting club 1.5
1002842 Marco Festa Sheva Jacoclub 15
1001133 Michele Fazio Yanez Asd cinofollia ba 3
1003155 Cristina Ferale Firewater fast detto giotto Sparkling dogs asd 1
1000604 Eugenio Giovannelli Royal silk centreofgravity detto fiore Jacoclub 1
1002328 Laura Gissara Into the wild del capo lucano detta shape Into the wild asd 1
1001549 Elena Hoxha Ariel Jacoclub 9.5
1001290 Elena Hoxha Romeo Jacoclub 12
1001547 Roberto Iacoviello Tobia 11.5
1000781 Barbara Leoni Akita Asd cinofollia ba 1
1001716 Daniele Lavopa Iris Asd cinofollia ba 3
1000429 Marianna Minoia Mia K1dog 4
1002219 Salvatore junior Manfredonia Ari dei giunoni A.s.d. agility club campania 2.5
1001687 Monica Manieri Akira Asd cinofollia ba 5
1000559 Monica Manieri Victoria del sud salento detta vichy Asd cinofollia ba 24.5
1001536 Valerio Marcangeli Picci Canbridge 1
1000552 Nicola Mesto Fiona Asd cinofollia ba 4
1000573 Marco Monastero Ronnie Pelo e contropelo agility team 2.5
1002843 Luca Orsi Ftse Asd cinofollia ba 2.5
1001463 Fabrizio Pinto Moreen detta beba 0.5
1001255 Domenico Prota Antea del sud salento K1dog 7.5
1002220 Emanuela fabrizia Palmegiano Delitto e castigo detto dakota 1
1001154 Emanuela Palmegiano Dakota Can ssdrl 3
1000587 Marianna Paolillo Head sioux del capo lucano 4.5
1001256 Stefano Pinto Guiness de vulcain detta ashley Salento dog 2
1001507 Giupeppe maurizio Quatela Dylan K1dog 0.5
1001510 Giuseppe maurizio Quatela Dylan Asd cinofollia ba 3
1000427 Nicola Ratti Kessy K1dog 7
1000579 Giulia Regano Curzio Asd cinofollia ba 4
1000586 Pantaleo Rinaldi Jigen Jacoclub 2
1002869 Alessandro Romano Hilary del capo lucano 3.5
1001523 Pierluca Romano Kristal detta brie New educane 0.5
1000572 Vincenzo Scarimbolo Dan Asd joe & friends 8
1001546 Antonella Scianatico Kimberly Jacoclub 14.5
1000942 Camilla Sica Chloe Voce del cane 0.5
1000358 Giulia Trametta Basicinstint detta naky 1.5
1002250 Anthony Van engelen Jessy 1
1003166 Viviana Volpes Born to be alive detta petra Asd un cane per amico 0.5
1002867 Marco Cicala Brick Go dog 3
1000577 Debora Del prato Balthus Il branco sporting club 4
1002472 Ernesto Ragusa Dak Doggy park 1.5
1002188 Nicky Rowley Detania red passion detto cap A.s.d. agility club campania 1.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it