Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2017 (generale): Nord-ovest - Avviamento - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1009579 Eleonora Affrini Stella Dogenergy asd 0
1009951 Marina Agosti Gingerbell non voglio mica la luna Asd centro cinofilo san michele 0
1009932 Nadia Anelli Asia Asd centro cinofilo san michele 0.5
1012142 Chiara Barchi Josè gonzales martinez Wildriver 0
1010563 Marco Bertellino Isotta A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 9
1012141 Benedetta Bestoso Fairyknowe oprah Wildriver 9
1009532 Germano Baiguera Sharon Ssd charlie dog 1
1011749 Diego Balasini Apple fruit endless love Cleo agility team 0
1009172 Diana Barinkova Shenzi di petrademone detta shirin Over the top agility team 16.5
1011450 Simona Bego Tex A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 6
1011730 Laura Benotto Zelda Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 1.5
1010690 Angelo Beretta Maya Canematto centro cinofilo asd 0
1011773 Christian Berto Luna Happy hour asd 3.5
1012012 Alberto Bianchi Tobia Ssd charlie dog 2.5
1010707 Chiara Brugali Carlos Vita da cani asd 14.5
1010195 Paola Buffa Bordercollieranch axel Fire dog a.s.d. 1
1010564 Maurizio Caboni Luna A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 1
1009991 Marina Cambieri Life without music would be a mistake A.s.d. bergamo agility dogs 10
1011124 Claudia Cantatore Kevin A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 0
1010778 Ilaria Carimati Ashanti Oh my dog!!! 8.5
1008536 Maria grazia Carrà Sabu The dog island 0
1011401 Fabrizio Casson Luna The dog island 6.5
1011425 Alessandra Cavagna Tea Vita da cani asd 0.5
1011639 Elisa Cavalieri Axl Merely dog team a.s.d. 19.5
1010735 Cristina Cavalleri Isabella di casa bartolini detta isa Vita da cani asd 0
1010538 Stefano Cavallotto Happyness A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 4.5
1009145 Laura Cazzaniga Breva Asd toby dog 3.5
1009672 Carola Ceretti Mia Area 51 2
1010074 Sarah Ceriani Argo O.d.c. working dogs 0.5
1011112 Fabio Chiesa Tufina Merely dog team a.s.d. 1
1011018 Eodoardo Ciranni Benny The dog island 0
1010576 Susanna Coletto Zenzero da spirit's dog detto joey G.a.r.u. 8.5
1010875 Elena Colleoni Groucho Vita da cani asd 16
1011212 Carla Colombo Toffee Milu's games asd 3.5
1007150 Nicola Coniglio Max Paw gang 6
1009577 Matteo Conti Elsa Senti chi abbaia asd 6
1010851 Elena maria Cortinovis Diesel Cleo agility team 12
1008028 Martina Dell'aira Zara Fire dog asd 1.5
1008530 Martina Demarchi Nana' The dog island 6
1010243 Antonio Di guida Nina That's agility pavia 5.5
1011130 Sara Diprossimo Genny Milu's games asd 3.5
1009047 Francesa Duchini Blu 0.5
1011360 Emilio Elia Macchia A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 0
1011707 Viola Foti Elizabeth taylor Super dog a.s.d. 0.5
1011696 Cinzia Freddi Oden la maschera di ferro 0
1011835 Angelo Facchinetti Dpred jack sparrow A.s.d. bergamo agility dogs 9
1009879 Marco Farimbella Mia Asd centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 8.5
1010026 Emiliana Ferraro Olivia Fairy light agility team 1
1011972 Monica Gaioni Alaska dei shaniblu The jolly joker agility team 0
1009662 Gianpietro Galli Zeuss Asd toby dog 4
1010117 Ginevra Galliano Newton sbagliava detto frodo Agility dream asd 3.5
1010472 Carlo Geymonat Myrtille A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 0
1011942 Donata Ghiringhelli Khaleesi Oh my agility dog!!! 12
1011694 Erica Gillono Riper dei matiblu 0
1009409 Anna Girelli Denzel O.d.c. working dogs 0
1011402 Loris Giuliani Molly The dog island 3
1007222 Lara Godio Rosalia Area 51 1.5
1011684 Marialaura Gumina Juggernaut Ssd charlie dog 9.5
1011201 Dagmar Hajkova Gracie z dasického zatisi detta gracie Over the top agility team 4.5
1011200 Dagmar Hajkova Vesna z dasického zatisi detta ashley Over the top agility team 5
1008727 Giuseppe Iadanza Argo Area 51 3.5
1010005 Giuseppina La porta Maggie Asd toby dog 20
1009518 Lorenzo La pietra Gecky Area 51 12
1011379 Giusi Laurendi Sasha Fairy light agility team 8
1011683 Barbara Melesi Clio Asd toby dog 0
1011921 Anna Monti Gina lollobrigida du domaine de vaurox Wildriver 0
1007761 Andrea Magistris Syd A.s.d. dogeden 7
1009908 Amedeo william Magni Airwild's dea of the artic sky Asd toby dog 0.5
1011351 Federica Maltese Nut Pet's play! dogtraining asd 1
1011202 Massimiliano Manzoli Sofia Over the top agility team 0.5
1010864 Lilia Marcucci martello Molly Over the top agility team 0.5
1010174 Pamela Marinelli Kirin Vita da cani asd 7
1010171 Clara Marletti Pesca Shaniblu agility team 0.5
1009494 Aurora Mascena Athena The dog island 3.5
1011012 Gioele Mascena Hermes The dog island 0.5
1010700 Marcella Massarenti Lucy Area 51 6
1010113 Estella Merlini Danka Canis maior asd 10
1010114 Estella Merlini Lux Canis maior asd 5
1011908 Andrea Miola Zoola miola Over the top agility team 0
1009043 Alessandra Molina Emma That's agility pavia 3
1010821 Sara Monti Nim the black flower del regisole I segugi 2.5
1009940 Ivan Mosca Best friend lovelenia (jericho) I.m dog aps asd 0
1011894 Eliana Mura Cioko Over the top agility team 0
1010658 Gabriele Mutti Ceres Vita da cani asd 15
1009655 Andrea Muzzillo Mya Agility dog valtellina a.s.d. 18.5
1011108 Elisa Narciso Kira Fire dog a.s.d. 3
1006333 Maria rosa Negro Fairyknowe fairykowe yronicofviba's detta magic A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 6
1012088 Cosetta Nervetti Kate A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 1
1011640 Alessandro Oddone Thor Merely dog team a.s.d. 10.5
1009999 Valentina Olivari Mister jones Ssd charlie dog 0.5
1010389 Emanuela Oprandi Lizzie A.s.d. bergamo agility dogs 1.5
1011760 Marisa Ottavi Bimba A.s.d. dogeden 0
1010928 Ivano Pasquini Clio Asd toby dog 0
1010160 Miriam Perrando Jack Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 6.5
1011199 Yorge marcelo Pandin Molly Over the top agility team 0
1010835 Sara Pelizza Timmy Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 0.5
1010759 Alessandro Pepe Amelie Asd together 4
1010691 Barbara Petulla Kyle Canematto centro cinofilo asd 2
1010405 Mara Pinciroli Carys Oh my dog!!! 19.5
1011428 Alessia Raia Lucy A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 1
1011706 Maria Rogina L.p. kila flo Wildriver 6
1011971 Patrick Reichstein Zac Fairy light agility team 1
1011798 Veronica Ricciardi Maya A.s.d. dogeden 0
1011453 Mario Ronchis Chandra detta gaja Ssd charlie dog 11
1011705 Angelica Rossi Fairyknowe lollipop Wildriver 12
1008390 Daniela Rossi Gentle touch detta luna Over the top agility team 12.5
1008748 Gianni Roveda Ken Dogs' splash and fun a.s.d. 6
1011011 Rita Ruberto Samba The dog island 5
1010572 Cinzia Salvati Sally A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 7.5
1003629 Sandra Scarfogliero Jack Fire dog a.s.d. 2.5
1005950 Laura Scotti Black Fire dog a.s.d. 4
1009137 Giulio Sicignano Bella vicky di casa hesselink That's agility pavia 5.5
1010415 Ilenia Saragosa King Over the top agility team 0
1011976 Elsa Sbordi Faith dei matiblu (edith) Ssd charlie dog 5
1008420 Stefania Seyd Luna Over the top agility team 11.5
1011198 Elisabetta Sottocorno Fly Over the top agility team 1
1011713 Francesca Spada Malibu Beck's hill brescia 0
1011390 Mara Tachelli Kira 0
1011013 Lucia Taglietti Zeus The dog island 1
1006641 Debora Tollardo Impulse ! records cosmic music du chemin des korrigans detta "maia" Oh my dog!!! 0.5
1009493 Giulia Trentarossi Phoenix A.s.d. dogeden 8.5
1012113 Ilaria Vailati Macchia Gli amici di bea asd 0
1010771 Grazia Vita America Fire dog a.s.d. 0.5
1003777 Azzurra Zancanella Neo Fire dog a.s.d. 0.5
1011790 Jessica Zoccarato Thea A.s.d. dogeden 7
1009358 Serena Bellocco Logan A.s.d. dogeden 4
1009959 Luisella Besana Lucky Senti chi abbaia asd 0.5
1010350 Barbara Boldrini Nyl Over the top agility team 10.5
1011896 Massimiliano Capalbo Lei Mc dog centro cinofilo 16
1011990 Anteo Carrara Falco dei matiblu Ssd charlie dog 0.5
1011389 Sacha Cepollina Ziva Fairy light agility team 5
1009574 Barbara Cioffari Vicky Gli amici di bea asd 0.5
1011268 Giacomo Dellolio Windy Circolo d.o.g. agiity school asd 3.5
1011445 Martina Faraoni Windy A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 4.5
1008076 Davide Fugazza Aaron Vita da cani asd 0
1008922 Corrado Gambarelli Cayenne Fire dog a.s.d. 17.5
1010251 Valentina Lisciotto Gingerbell vi presento viola Canematto centro cinofilo asd 0
1010348 Benedetta Manzocchi Ellie Asd toby dog 29.5
1011690 Federica Negri Akira Over the top agility team 7.5
1011725 Tatiana Pellegrino Dakota 1
1010640 Cinzia Pessina Inga Canis maior asd 0.5
1009985 Melissa Reggente Laka Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 5.5
1010253 Laura Riente Milly Canematto centro cinofilo asd 3.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it