Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2017 (generale): Nord-ovest - Senior - 600
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1004390 Michele Agosta Vasco That's agility pavia 27
1006389 Loredana Assoni Kira Vita da cani asd 28.5
1003728 Chiara Bertolini Gale Agility team la volpe rossa asd 0
1007172 Ezio oliviero Bertuletti Freestylelatinborder detta calypso Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 0.5
1005687 Lorena nina lidia Bianchi Birba Merely dog team a.s.d. 57
1002609 Mauro Boga Twinkle Oh my dog!!! 16.5
1003294 Roberta Brugali Ceres Vita da cani asd 15.5
1003983 Nicoletta Comune Dwin dei matiblu Canis maior 9.5
1002423 Ilaria Carimati Spyke lee Oh my dog!!! 15.5
1007527 Giorgio Caviglia Bucycle race 5
1008039 Franca Comoglio Foxdavidmatisse Asd together 0
1007386 Alessandro remigio Corradi Spartaco dei matiblu Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 12.5
1005968 Paola Costa Ofelia That's agility pavia 1.5
1005996 Alessandro Cremonini Gingerbell wozniak Wolfland 12
1005987 Alexandre Delrez Bill of the garden's hill Oh my dog!!! 10
1001513 Alexandre Delrez Taffy jackpot detto aron Oh my dog!!! 21
1002651 Samantha Destro Buzz 3
1002448 Vincenzo Eremita Vento dei matiblu detto vasco Fairy light agility team 18.5
1001809 Carlo Fazio Beck's hill honeymoon hindia Beck's hill agility team 1
1008525 Vittorio Felci Jpot mya Oh my dog!!! 16
1001981 Monica Gaioni Fairy knowe lex lutor The jolly joker agility team 0
1004732 Cinzia Ghezzi Gingerbell dingo A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 2
1007045 Nicola Giraudi Brick Oh my dog!!! 14.5
1004828 Nicola Giraudi Eira Oh my dog!!! 9.5
1007915 Paolo Lusiani Becks Mad dogs 1
1000995 Serena ines Malgaroli Gingerbell ginger Asd no limits 14.5
1007489 Franco Manetta Blue sky A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 3
1007113 Catia Mariottini Nez perces A.s.d.terra di mezzo 11
1004365 Beatrice Passeri Inky Agilandia a.s.d. 17.5
1001683 Mara Pinciroli Maya Oh my dog!!! 1
1003060 Marzia Quinzio Vega della linea dei pensieri Canis maior asd 0
1005804 Barbara Rosso Gingerbell velvet Wolfland 0
1001000 Barbara Rosso Gipsy queen Wolfland 8.5
1004901 Michele Sacchi Stil That's agility pavia 5
1004031 Sandra Scarfogliero Zip Fire dog a.s.d. 0.5
1005685 Tommaso Santarelli Greta du domaine de vauroux Merely dog team a.s.d. 4.5
1001036 Chiara Sculati Dexter A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 2.5
1000157 Ivana Sipalova Rei atreiu brown detto rei Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 2
1002895 Lorella Bandiera Gingerbell alchimia Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 31.5
1006661 Patrizia Bollati Mina Privato 16
1001961 Mirko Bonetti Madeinheaven detta prudence Virtus dog 0.5
1002496 Ilaria Braghieri Capitan harlock Mondo cane 3
1006568 Patrizia Cattaneo Royal silk lavanda detta nina Dog sport crimea 2
1005550 Giovanni Chiapparo Lul├╣ Agility dog valtellina a.s.d. 10
1008135 Dialma Cimmi Napoleon dei baci di dama Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 5.5
1006352 Giuseppe Culora Tyrion di petrademone Vita da cani asd 25
1009406 Vincenzo Eremita Irish coffee dell altavia Fairy light agility team 14
1003519 Mara Franzoni Ginevra Merely dog team a.s.d. 10
1003254 Mara Franzoni Luna detta tabata Merely dog team a.s.d. 10.5
1002370 Anna Frigerio Cora Privato 2.5
1004386 Federica Negri Carrie Over the top agility team 27.5
1004744 Giuliano Urbani House 0
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it