Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2018 (generale): Nord-ovest - Senior - 400
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1003230 Loredana Adoretti Roxy 0.5
1003845 Patrizia Ambrosini Coffee break della linea dei pensieri detta morgana Privato 4
1004860 Massimo Bascialla Hancock of summergarden Wolfland 7
1007422 Renata Camis emanek Beck's hill brescia 10
1003939 Luigi Canzoneri Marley Agility revolution 14
1004678 Alessandro Casella Spike Vita da cani asd 12
1004397 Paolo Cristallo Casper 0
1008016 Rossella De marchi Kitty hawk of summergarden A.s.d. fidatidime agility team 0.5
1005944 Alberto De molli Francine della terra fatata Games of dog 11
1008208 Luca De silvestri Queen padme amidala of naboo Asd fuori dal tunnel agility dog 1
1007533 Monica Dorigo Connor 13
1007325 Gabriele Ferioli Misty Free dogs agility team varese 1
1005705 Gianni Ferlini Be bop a lula della linea dei pensieri detto hurricane Oh my dog!!! 1.5
1006182 Giovanna Franchino Lucky G.a.r.u. 7.5
1011533 Silvia Gargano Lilly Dog club varese 9
1006898 Donata Ghiringhelli Chanel Oh my agility dog!!! 12.5
1003993 Sabrina Malalan Cleo Cinofiliamo asd 0.5
1007339 Soana Martinengo Janvier des loups de l'isengard Oh my dog!!! 32
1005316 Francesca Miletto Casper unlimited detto uvo Fire dog a.s.d. 12.5
1004865 Anna lisa Mondini Bijou Vita da cani asd 14
1002273 Belinda Piazza Coco' Dog angel agility team 1
1002360 Beatrice Pinchetti Cooper Asd toby dog 1
1011755 Mirco Pizzorni Foxriver detto fox Cleo agility team 0.5
1002738 Angela Rampazzo Melinda Agility revolution 0
1007331 Sara Riganté Danny Infinity dog roma asd 13
1009576 Jonathan Righi Prince of sunlight use your illusion Fire dog a.s.d. 0
1006173 Silvio sante Rizzetto Gaia G.a.r.u. 3.5
1008004 Marco Schiariti Breck The dog island 27.5
1001796 Veronique Toniolo Harry A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 6
1010167 Stefania Tosatto Vibas little mr brown-m G.a.r.u. 0
1006014 Tiziana Verde Sweet sugar nike Games of dog 18
1004391 Giuseppe Viale Martino That's agility pavia 3.5
1005210 Barbara Villano Coleman grey detto golia A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 17
1007372 Silvia Zanghi' Piero Cud verona 6
1003948 Valentino Agostino Bea 7.5
1002431 Valentina Capararo Tobia Agility dog valtellina a.s.d. 1
1007715 Anteo Carrara Holly Ssd charlie dog 13.5
1007162 Massimo Cattoni Balù Oh my dog!!! 18
1003049 Linda Galliani Laila A.s.d. psycho dog 1
1012619 Olga La spesa martinengo Joyce des bergers du landas Oh my dog!!! 0
1007556 Anna Marchi Bluebell Agility revolution 0.5
1001674 Antonio Pancera Bluebell Agility revolution 2
1003308 Giuseppe Pinchetti Cooper 0
1004279 Ilenia Pintus Paprika 0
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it