Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2019 (generale): Nord-ovest - Junior - 500
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1010137 Angelo Aloisi Blue pancake G.a.r.u. 9.5
1010805 Maurizio Ascari Arya A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 0
1007609 Lara Bertolini Round robin own pride Agility team la volpe rossa asd 0
1013282 Pierangela Borromeo Baciron lamborghini detta lalla Asd toby dog 21.5
1009532 Germano Baiguera Sharon Ssd charlie dog 2
1011730 Laura Benotto Zelda Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 0.5
1008542 Christian Berto Bea Happy hour asd 3.5
1015187 Giovanni Borgese Attila Superstar agility team 0
1011345 Alice Boselli Olimpia Pet's play! dogtraining asd 0
1007174 Alessandro Bottin Lady Wolfland 0
1011373 Roberta Brugali Gingerbell enjoy detta joy Vita da cani asd 5
1006032 Lucrezia Cozzoli Baciron iside detta wave Mc dog centro cinofilo 4.5
1014088 Matteo Carullo Holly Superstar agility team 17
1015756 Sara luisa Colombo Inua Superstar agility team 0
1015185 Sara Conti Maid Centro cinofilo la stella 0
1015753 Daniela Corradi Sparky dei fadalvi Paladog - touchdowndogs asd 0
1014932 Sonia Dirindin Sydney G.a.r.u. 0
1014404 Stefania Donatelli Allie Fairy light agility team 1
1010014 Stefania Donatelli Mandy Fairy light agility team 0
1008764 Chiara Ferraresi Hope of life G.a.r.u. 3
1012667 Corinne Ferrari fani Fame Oh my dog!!! 12
1016287 Francesco Ferraro Glee G.a.r.u. 6
1013622 Lara Gazocchi Questione in sospeso Canis maior asd 1
1012635 William Giacalone Megane Asd malina dog 1
1015807 Cecilia Landini Eva dei tre laghi Superstar agility team 0.5
1009627 Claudia Locati Malefica Agility team la volpe rossa asd 0
1012831 Elisabetta Laiolo Frida dei matiblu O.a.s.i. agility team 4
1006175 Silvia Masoero Bonnie G.a.r.u. 0
1010620 Massimo Massa pinto Venus Asd centro cinofilo tenuta la torre 6
1013575 Manu Mazzola Rainbow noosa Oh my dog!!! 0
1010114 Estella Merlini Lux Canis maior asd 0.5
1009197 Domenico Miccolis Blues Asd dreamdog sirmione 1.5
1007511 Roberto Mora Ombretta spirit's dog detta joy Asd centro cinofilo tenuta la torre 0.5
1016094 Gabriele Mutti Gingerbell enjoy detta joy Vita da cani asd 0
1013722 Alessandro Olivari Witch Ssd charlie dog 9
1016070 Valentina Olivari Witch Ssd charlie dog 0
1014615 Marco Pini Ska-p A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 0.5
1009307 Claudia Pinto Minu' O.c.d. working dogs 0.5
1005791 Vito Porfido Honeydark number one Superstar agility team 3
1008567 Veronica Pronesti Luna Agility team la volpe rossa asd 5
1013564 Anna Pusceddu Border factor janet A scuola da luna e joy asd 0
1011106 Anna Pusceddu Kira A scuola da luna e joy asd 5
1014952 Giusi Palermo Kira 0
1012453 Fernando Parazzini Batman return detto zack Fire dog a.s.d. 0.5
1014583 Beatrice Pasetto Heaven 0
1008302 Marzia Quinzio Enterprise della linea dei pensieri Canis maior asd 0.5
1011428 Alessia Raia Lucy A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 21
1006349 Elisabetta Ranieri Vibas daddy G.a.r.u. 1
1016074 Arianna Regoli Eva Superstar agility team 0
1012709 Eleonora Renier Amber water lily Cinofiliamo asd 0
1010572 Cinzia Salvati Sally A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 9
1009137 Giulio Sicignano Bella vicky di casa hesselink That's agility pavia 6
1012752 Silvia Salomon Zoe Ssd charlie dog 4
1011941 Pietro Tempini Moncherie detta melody Ssd charlie dog 3.5
1011443 Fabiola Ticozzelli Audi Pet's play! dogtraining asd 1.5
1015195 Cristina Toffoli Teresa of spirit’s dog Asd centro cinofilo tenuta la torre 9.5
1008125 Irene Unkauf Baciron iphone detta amira Mc dog centro cinofilo 12
1012792 Donato Vaira Skyp of crazy sissy's home G.a.r.u. 0
1015180 Anna Viada Lino "of spirit's dog" Asd centro cinofilo tenuta la torre 8
1016015 Stefano Vergani Sam - (snow blink prince george of cambrige) A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 0
1012573 Irene Vettore Naira Over the top agility team 0
1003996 Paola Cavalet Luna Dogs' splash and fun a.s.d. 0
1015761 Claudio Cocuzzoli Cindy Paladog - touchdowndogs asd 1.5
1003302 Monica Corvi Bibi 1.5
1004180 Monica Corvi Bibi Agility dog valtellina a.s.d. 5
1013298 Anna Frigerio Gingerbell here comes the sun detta frieda A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 0
1007310 Linda Galliani Key A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 1
1008922 Corrado Gambarelli Cayenne Fire dog a.s.d. 8
1013543 Antonella Giofre' Panna O.d.c. working dogs 2.5
1012476 Benedetta Manzocchi Swami del mulino prudenza Asd toby dog 3
1010333 Eleonora Rossi Baby Cud verona 4
1010409 Chiara Sartore Zelda Free dogs agility team varese 0.5
1014163 Chiara Sartore Zelda Superstar agility team 4
1013765 Emily Vaccaro Baciron lancia Italian dog's talent 4.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it