Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2017 (generale): Nord-ovest - Junior - 500
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1008077 Erica Artus martinelli Youla Vita da cani asd 18.5
1010137 Angelo Aloisi Blue pancake G.a.r.u. 0
1010805 Maurizio Ascari Arya A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 0
1007523 Silvia Barbati Candy crush Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 0.5
1008542 Christian Berto Bea Happy hour asd 2
1005922 Piera Bettella Bizzy bee quick angel 0.5
1006044 Jura Bonetti Brienne dei shaniblu Games of dog 12.5
1007174 Alessandro Bottin Lady Wolfland 7
1008917 Ilaria Braghieri Alaska amber detta mine-me Mondo cane 3
1007389 Davide Bregoli Penny Dogenergy asd 0
1007189 Andrea Bussolotti Black river eye of the tiger detta jamaica Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 3.5
1011845 Marzia Crippa Infinity love del mulino prudenza Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 1
1004054 Sara Capurro Angie Asd toby dog 12.5
1008871 Giorgia Castiglioni Yaki Asd together 0
1005969 Gianni Ceccarelli Rudy That's agility pavia 4
1006298 Susanna Coletto Jenny A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 12
1007380 Silvio Corra' Sun A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 0
1008481 Daniela D'aprile Desmo detto pise Super dog a.s.d. 4
1005411 Lenita Duarte Coracao detta cora That's agility pavia 0
1004903 Rui Duarte Vicky That's agility pavia 3
1007146 Assia barbara De angeli Amore detto riccio O.d.c. working dogs 13.5
1010719 Veronica De filippo Galileo Dog sport crimea 0
1011532 Maura De stefani Kira Oh my dog!!! 12.5
1010014 Stefania Donatelli Mandy Fairy light agility team 4.5
1011697 Cinzia Freddi Quintinosella volo 3
1005254 Roberta Ferri Baciron i tunes Canis maior asd 5.5
1010344 Riccardo Fischetti Pepper G.a.r.u. 0
1004333 Francesca Fusini Baileys 3.5
1007922 Serena Galbussera Challenger della linea dei pensieri - "zoe" Privato 0.5
1007328 Fernando Gargantini Chaco do lusiadas Ssd charlie dog 4
1006288 Claudia Gozzano Holly G.a.r.u. 6
1004925 Ilde Grommen Camilla Asd toby dog 15.5
1008662 Silvia Guccione V for vendetta in the star - phoenix Area 51 8
1009443 Elisabetta Laiolo Amelie O.a.s.i. agility dog 4.5
1010535 Barbara Massara Cindy mia of wild river Agility dream asd 0
1006845 Barbara Massara Fairyknowe tinuviel detta twiny Agility dream asd 1
1010324 Maria grazia Mana Sunny A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 0
1008444 Franco Manetta Lino of spirit's dog Asd centro cinofilo tenuta la torre 17.5
1009512 Alessandra Marchesotti Jazz Funny dog 1.5
1010174 Pamela Marinelli Kirin Vita da cani asd 2
1010749 Alberto Marmo Anakin Asd together 0.5
1010716 Alberto Marmo Cersei Asd together 7
1010620 Massimo Massa pinto Venus Asd centro cinofilo tenuta la torre 10.5
1008545 Federica Mauri Hipp Happy hour asd 0
1010114 Estella Merlini Lux Canis maior asd 0
1010841 Mara Milano Bud Cleo agility team 1
1010840 Mara Milano Piluca Cleo agility team 1.5
1007511 Roberto Mora Ombretta spirit's dog detta joy Asd centro cinofilo tenuta la torre 22.5
1010389 Emanuela Oprandi Lizzie A.s.d. bergamo agility dogs 0
1010061 Giuseppe Pierri D-gwendalyn of wild river Agility dream asd 8
1010737 Elena maria Palillo Niky Dog sport crimea 5
1010039 Barbara Papes J'adore dei matiblu Super dog a.s.d. 0
1010007 Marco Pianelli Fender 2.5
1007923 Mauro Pirola 'holly' of crazy sissy's home Milu's games asd 11
1007520 Jessica Pugliese Schumi A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 4.5
1008302 Marzia Quinzio Enterprise della linea dei pensieri Canis maior asd 0.5
1006349 Elisabetta Ranieri Vibas daddy G.a.r.u. 0
1005974 Angela Rampazzo Stairway to heaven Agility revolution 0
1007940 Paolo Rocco viscontini Rebecca di petrademone detta sally Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 12
1007448 Maurizio Rogna Milo Ssd charlie dog 28
1011453 Mario Ronchis Chandra detta gaja Ssd charlie dog 3
1009137 Giulio Sicignano Bella vicky di casa hesselink That's agility pavia 1.5
1008506 Chiara Saino Wiki Oh my dog!!! 0
1008420 Stefania Seyd Luna Over the top agility team 0
1011712 Francesca Spada Maya Beck's hill brescia 5
1010570 Barbara Stella Funchal do lusiadas O.a.s.i. agility team 11.5
1011941 Pietro Tempini Moncherie detta melody Ssd charlie dog 3
1008160 Elena Tirloni Unique dei matiblu Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 15
1006641 Debora Tollardo Impulse ! records cosmic music du chemin des korrigans detta "maia" Dog club varese 10.5
1011753 Beatrice Viotti Tiffany Cleo agility team 4
1008630 Valeria Volonterio Thousand sunny Privato 0
1006980 Laura elisa Zanfi Zoe Gruppo cinofilo corona ferrea 1
1008874 Valentina Zarino Noè Asd together 0
1006859 Anna Zotta Latinborder imola Asd free dogs team padova 1
1012128 Gaia Bosio Impulse! records cosmic music du chemin des korrigans detta "maia" Oh my dog!!! 0.5
1009574 Barbara Cioffari Vicky Gli amici di bea asd 0
1003302 Monica Corvi Bibi 1.5
1004180 Monica Corvi Bibi Agility dog valtellina a.s.d. 5.5
1007537 Guido angelo Delli ponti Ziva O.d.c. working dogs 12
1004050 Giacomo Dellolio Wave Free dog 0
1004382 Mara Franzoni Royal weimar you got the silver detto napoleone Merely dog team a.s.d. 0
1008922 Corrado Gambarelli Cayenne Fire dog a.s.d. 0
1010033 Gaia Garbagnati Emy Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 8
1006071 Anna maria Mautino Ambra 1
1006072 Anna maria Mautino Inca G.a.r.u. 1
1011669 Federica Negri Swami del mulino prudenza Over the top agility team 0
1007912 Antonio Spagnuolo City hopper A.s.d. dogeden 10
1008301 Cinzia Villa Gingerbell regina di cuori Canis maior asd 6.5
1008359 Silvia Zanetti Nessie Ssd charlie dog 0
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it