Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2015 (generale): Nord-ovest - Junior - 500
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1004065 Sabrina Allario Angie Asd toby dog 3
1006914 Daryna Andriichuk Aron Area 51 0
1005356 Maurizio Ascari Toby A.s.d. psycho dog 5
1003961 Giulia Beretta Bye bye A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 0
1003960 Giulia Beretta Puppy boy A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 2.5
1006344 Elena Bianchi Coco chanel golden dell'abate detta easy G.a.r.u. 3.5
1005749 Alessandro Bottin Breakfast at tiffany's Wolfland 4.5
1000990 Alessandro Bottin Tiffany Wolfland 0
1005224 Patrizia Bracchi American pie detta muffin I musi neri 0
1005700 Eleonora Braglia Celine Gli amici di fly a.t. 1
1005896 Chiara Compagnoni American beauty Beck's hill brescia 4.5
1003233 Alessandra Consonni Hola Asd toby dog 62.5
1005300 Alessandra Consonni Magic red Asd toby dog 2
1004912 Lucrezia Cozzoli Izy Mc dog centro cinofilo 31.5
1006849 Andrea Cafasso Nihal Privato 0
1004054 Sara Capurro Angie Asd toby dog 0
1003892 Ilaria Carimati Diamante Oh my dog!!! 6.5
1006201 Erica Cerutti Kuky Wolfland 0
1006298 Susanna Coletto Jenny A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 4.5
1006593 Irene Colombo Eva dei tre laghi Centro cinofilo la stella 4.5
1005979 Chiara Cuminetti Black 9
1005411 Lenita Duarte Coracao detta cora That's agility pavia 0
1004171 Lucia De bonis Hebby Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 5.5
1004676 Diego Dellavecchia Zeta Pet's play! dogtraining asd 0
1006133 Emiliano Dodi Perseo Vita da cani asd 2.5
1005254 Roberta Ferri Baciron i tunes Canis maior asd 0
1007328 Fernando Gargantini Chaco do lusiadas Ssd charlie dog 3
1006896 Donata Ghiringhelli Bia Oh my agility dog!!! 21
1004827 Nicola Giraudi Wiki Oh my dog!!! 17.5
1006288 Claudia Gozzano Holly G.a.r.u. 6
1004925 Ilde Grommen Camilla Asd toby dog 4
1005331 Sabrina Grosso Macchia I musi neri 0
1004081 Sara Legnani Pandino A.s.d. dogeden 1.5
1006845 Barbara Massara Fairyknowe tinuviel detta twiny Agility dream asd 6
1006186 Fabrizia Mora Pan Wolfland 0
1005567 Federica Motter Bliss Over the top agility team 4.5
1006405 Veronica Odone Wacky dei matiblu detta maya A.s.d. merely dog team 4.5
1006122 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch Asd toby dog 6
1004385 Valentina Plaitano Joint Over the top agility team 1.5
1006349 Elisabetta Ranieri Vibas daddy G.a.r.u. 1
1005964 Riccardo Ravera Sonny G.c. dogville asd 0
1004900 Giulio Sicignano Lucky That's agility pavia 4
1006312 Erika Siotto Fujiko Click for fun 3.5
1004721 Giulia Trentarossi Neve A.s.d. dogeden 10
1005292 Silvia Venturoli Bolla di bonga Magic dog 4
1006176 Massimiliano Vetrano Skipper Wolfland 20
1005550 Giovanni Chiapparo Lul├╣ Agility dog valtellina a.s.d. 2.5
1004180 Monica Corvi Bibi Agility dog valtellina a.s.d. 0.5
1006244 Guido angelo Delli ponti Birba O.d.c. working dogs 18
1005859 Marina Falcone Shou Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 0
1004383 Mara Franzoni Royal weimar you got the silver detto napoleone Merely dog team a.s.d. 0
1004748 Ilaria Gaffuri Lapo Scuola cinofila i segugi a.s.d 2.5
1004589 Antonella Giofre' Scura Mix & breed cinofilia e sport a.s.d. 13.5
1002409 Serena ines Malgaroli Gingerbell winx pepper Asd no limits 18
1004448 Benedetta Manzocchi Butch Asd toby dog 13
1006071 Anna maria Mautino Ambra 2.5
1006072 Anna maria Mautino Inca G.a.r.u. 0
1004183 Alessandro Monti Gigia Gruppo cinofilo valtellinese 0.5
1004389 Samuele Negri Swami del mulino prudenza Over the top agility team 11
1005428 Maura Pana Lea 3.5
1005322 Ivana Sipalova Black river django unchained Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 8
1005904 Antonio Spagnuolo Sally A.s.d. dogeden 33.5
1006045 Matteo Vizzolini Taiga Free dogs agility team varese 0.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it