Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2019 (generale): Nord-ovest - Junior - 400
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1011528 Loredana Adoretti Farah Canis maior asd 7.5
1013316 Valentina Anedda Ronnie A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 0
1010579 Massimo Arrigo Sisma di castell'anselmo Oh my dog!!! 11
1012477 Arianna ilde Benetello Nina A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 23.5
1007330 Pierangela Borromeo Aurora Asd toby dog 27.5
1003219 Pierangela Borromeo Lucy in the sky of diamonds detta lucy Asd toby dog 25.5
1015800 Laura Barlassina Heineken Oh my dog!!! 12
1011424 Simona Bettinetti Vestigia flammae zeno-bl detto zen Vita da cani asd 0.5
1009737 Alessandra Binda Ian Asd toby dog 13.5
1010831 Armando Bolognese Amico terrier's quick silver cloud detta quicky Fire dog a.s.d. 0
1005749 Alessandro Bottin Breakfast at tiffany's Wolfland 15
1016650 Loris Canavosio Yuki Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 0.5
1014762 Sara Capurro Cooper Asd toby dog 1
1013612 Maria elena Chiesa Yoda Agility dog reggiana asd 0
1002385 Valentina Ciocchetti Ivy blue A.s.d. cinofila le orme della canova 5.5
1009154 Susanna Coletto Amleto A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 7.5
1014989 Susanna Coletto Jimmy A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 13
1010843 Paola Coppo Milo Cleo agility team 0
1011063 Francesca Decisi Doroteo dallo spririt's dog detto casper G.a.r.u. 3.5
1007838 Vittoria Di pietro Perseo Vita da cani asd 5.5
1010783 Ivan Erspamer Charlie Agility team la volpe rossa asd 0.5
1015546 Francesca Fasson Urcachebelladaspirit'sdog G.a.r.u. 0
1006328 Maria pia Favara Carola A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 9
1015217 Micaela Fornero Cloude O.a.s.i. agility team 0
1015216 Fabrizio Franzoso Lucky G.a.r.u. 4
1015581 Andrea Gamboni Thunder Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 0
1015280 Luciano Ganz Wallace Athletic dog feltre 1
1013630 Maria grazia Geninatti cossatin The mushroom cloud of ivy mike over elugelab detta phoebe A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 7
1014553 Nicola Giraudi Calimero Oh my dog!!! 3
1009409 Anna Girelli Denzel O.d.c. working dogs 1.5
1015213 Mara Gobbetto Nero de la mesta pastores A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 0
1009351 Alberto Impallomeni Kynder Vita da cani asd 0.5
1013515 Alessia Lissoni Velvetrose of summergarden 6.5
1010657 Loredana Lo presti Rokkitassun living legend detto derby Vita da cani asd 3.5
1012829 Patrizia Manca Gerry The dog island 1
1015850 Franco Manetta Samuele dello spirit's dog Asd centro cinofilo tenuta la torre 8
1009267 Giacomo Marconi Movie Le orme di reo 7
1001260 Giacomo Marconi Nala Le orme di reo 0.5
1012531 Michele Marongiu Aron 6.5
1015787 Gioele Mascena Rei The dog island 11
1006787 Giovanni Mascena Rei The dog island 4.5
1011271 Massimo Massa pinto Donatello da spirit's dog Asd centro cinofilo tenuta la torre 2
1013164 Gabriele Mutti Rivermist mr. chewbecca detto ciuby Vita da cani asd 6.5
1013885 Giulia Neri Yumi go Circolo d.o.g. agiity school asd 0
1016555 Gemma Oliveri Vortice a.j. 6
1014406 Alessandra Osella Kbb astry angyal G.a.r.u. 6
1015174 Stefano Poggio Roy Asd asca 0
1005860 Annalisa Pascolin Trilly Asd malina dog 0.5
1016278 Elisabetta Ranieri Wacky races' gang cameron the yuppie G.a.r.u. 5
1015561 Iris Rossi Wacky races'gang cameron the yuppie G.a.r.u. 0.5
1013347 Greta Ragnoli Secret mystery blue crystal clear Centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 0
1013468 Jessica Ricci Nebbia 0
1009087 Barbara Rosso Blu light Wolfland 3
1015200 Céline francine josette Truchi Jeep du roc de la bevera Asd centro cinofilo tenuta la torre 1.5
1014959 Lucia Taglietti Breck The dog island 3
1014984 Lucia Taglietti Ciak The dog island 13.5
1012485 Mariella Tarzia Frozen daiquiri A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 5.5
1010463 Roberta Tassinario Samuele dello spirit's dog Asd centro cinofilo tenuta la torre 0
1016554 Paolo Tornese Rebel 0.5
1007632 Fabiola Vezzà Kobe A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 1
1013449 Barbara Villano Nilix black of sprightliness detto dobby A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 13
1007078 Marlene Bondielli Rebecca Feeldog carrara asd 2.5
1006294 Marella Borsello Buffy G.a.r.u. 4
1014296 Giuseppe Culora Rokkitassun living legend detto "derby" Vita da cani asd 12.5
1016356 Gaia Frolli Falco dallo spirit's dog G.a.r.u. 3.5
1016359 Greta Frolli Ulisse da spirit's dog G.a.r.u. 1.5
1011787 Davide Fugazza Coco Vita da cani asd 3.5
1013543 Antonella Giofre' Panna O.d.c. working dogs 13.5
1012630 Olga La spesa martinengo Madeline de la lagune de montdesir Oh my dog!!! 0
1016612 Benedetta Manzocchi Cooper Asd toby dog 0.5
1016593 Adriano Pacifico Fala 9.5
1011733 Ivana Sipalova Gin fizz Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 6.5
1010077 Valentina Speranzini Lola Asd dreamdog sirmione 0
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it