Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2018 (generale): Nord-ovest - Junior - 400
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1011528 Loredana Adoretti Farah Canis maior asd 2
1013316 Valentina Anedda Ronnie A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 3
1010647 Loredana Assoni Rivermist mr. chewbecca detto ciuby Vita da cani asd 69.5
1012477 Arianna ilde Benetello Nina A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 0
1007330 Pierangela Borromeo Aurora Asd toby dog 35
1008386 Marta Bergamin Black eragon Wolfland 14.5
1004529 Beatrice Bernello Poket coffee detto joy Privato 0
1011424 Simona Bettinetti Vestigia flammae zeno-bl detto zen Vita da cani asd 1
1009737 Alessandra Binda Ian Asd toby dog 24
1006396 Carmen Bobinca Whiskey 9
1010831 Armando Bolognese Amico terrier's quick silver cloud detta quicky Fire dog a.s.d. 21
1012569 Nausicaa Bolognese Amico terrier's quick silver cloud detta quicky Fire dog a.s.d. 0.5
1005749 Alessandro Bottin Breakfast at tiffany's Wolfland 14
1010146 Giorgia Castiglioni Color of indian summer basil (liam) Asd together 1
1013610 Monica Chiapponi Kinder dt. astra A.s.d. fidatidime agility team 4
1012143 Salvatore Coletta Stash Fairy light agility team 1.5
1009154 Susanna Coletto Amleto A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 0.5
1003247 Claudia Costato Penny Oh my agility dog!!! 0
1010972 Martina Demarchi Jazz The dog island 0
1004899 Antonio Di guida Akim That's agility pavia 3
1007838 Vittoria Di pietro Perseo Vita da cani asd 16
1007533 Monica Dorigo Connor 16
1006328 Maria pia Favara Carola A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 4.5
1007325 Gabriele Ferioli Misty Free dogs agility team varese 6
1005705 Gianni Ferlini Be bop a lula della linea dei pensieri detto hurricane Oh my dog!!! 5
1014694 Mirko Fioravanzo Brenta 0
1011975 Daniela Fontana Zeb Athletic dog feltre 12.5
1006182 Giovanna Franchino Lucky G.a.r.u. 4.5
1011533 Silvia Gargano Lilly Oh my dog!!! 24.5
1006791 Maria grazia Geninatti cossatin Blues A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 11
1011076 Helen Ghirmu Rei The dog island 8.5
1010913 Tania Giaretta Quinoa seed detta oz Canis maior asd 1
1003972 Tania Giaretta Zeus Canis maior asd 4.5
1014553 Nicola Giraudi Calimero Oh my dog!!! 3.5
1014196 Nicola Giraudi Tsunami Oh my dog!!! 13
1009409 Anna Girelli Denzel O.d.c. working dogs 8.5
1009351 Alberto Impallomeni Kynder Vita da cani asd 5.5
1013515 Alessia Lissoni Velvetrose of summergarden 11.5
1010657 Loredana Lo presti Rokkitassun living legend detto derby Vita da cani asd 36.5
1004118 Paola Manco Mawey olo' tsawke Agility team la volpe rossa asd 0.5
1009163 Graziella Martoglio Jimmy A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 0
1004367 Romina Macchi Penelopedi spirit's dog 1
1012829 Patrizia Manca Gerry The dog island 1
1012531 Michele Marongiu Aron 14
1006787 Giovanni Mascena Rei The dog island 3.5
1013409 Francesca Miletto Prince of sunlight use your illusions detto houdini Fire dog a.s.d. 0
1004865 Anna lisa Mondini Bijou Vita da cani asd 4
1013164 Gabriele Mutti Rivermist mr. chewbecca detto ciuby Vita da cani asd 6
1011476 Eva lisa Negro Woodstock Fire dog a.s.d. 1
1007068 Valentina Oddo Nock river's nikita rising star Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 0
1012698 Valentina Olivari Sofia Ssd charlie dog 7
1012774 Alessandro luca Pellegrini Zero truzzero 1.5
1012804 Williams Picotti Amèlie Ssd charlie dog 0
1010194 Matteo Porcelli Liam Asd together 0.5
1014100 Francesca Pozza Blues I musi neri 0
1003912 Greta Ragnoli Secret mystery blue chrystal clear/crystal A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 2.5
1013347 Greta Ragnoli Secret mystery blue crystal clear Centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 0
1009954 Nadia Remondina Sugo Ssd charlie dog 4.5
1009953 Riccardo Remondina Sugo Ssd charlie dog 3
1013468 Jessica Ricci Nebbia 0
1009576 Jonathan Righi Prince of sunlight use your illusion Fire dog a.s.d. 24.5
1006526 Irene Rinaldo Brio Bau bau dog 5.5
1007525 Maria Roelli Keepcool Oh my dog!!! 0.5
1009087 Barbara Rosso Blu light Wolfland 0
1005950 Laura Scotti Black Fire dog a.s.d. 1.5
1010051 Chiara Saino Calimero Oh my dog!!! 2.5
1010641 Marco Schiariti Ciak very important poodle kennel The dog island 3.5
1009498 Michele Senigagliesi Black idol's futura A.s.d. dogeden 0
1013271 Luca Solavagione Maya Asd dreamdog sirmione 3
1011400 Lucia Torre Harry houdini detto axel Agility dream asd 0
1006847 Lucia Torre Tinkerbell detta diva Agility dream asd 0
1011850 Vincenzo Trisolino Dorayaki Mannus club 5
1006024 Raffaele Tornatora Fire andrain Wolfland 0
1007632 Fabiola Vezzà Kobe A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 5
1013449 Barbara Villano Nilix black of sprightliness detto dobby A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 6.5
1008082 Jessica Bonomo Maya Vita da cani asd 0
1007162 Massimo Cattoni Balù Oh my dog!!! 17.5
1012521 Moreno Cavallin Ireland song Oh my dog!!! 3
1014296 Giuseppe Culora Rokkitassun living legend detto "derby" Vita da cani asd 1
1011787 Davide Fugazza Coco Vita da cani asd 4.5
1012776 Alberto Gennari Sally Ssd charlie dog 0.5
1012619 Olga La spesa martinengo Joyce des bergers du landas Oh my dog!!! 19.5
1012630 Olga La spesa martinengo Madeline de la lagune de montdesir Oh my dog!!! 3
1009747 Serena ines Malgaroli Alfa Asd no limits 14
1003308 Giuseppe Pinchetti Cooper 12
1010077 Valentina Speranzini Lola Asd dreamdog sirmione 0.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it