Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2019 (generale): Nord-ovest - Junior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1015198 Angelo Aloisi Sara of spitit’s dog G.a.r.u. 4
1014085 Patrizia Ambrosini Pandora Privato 6
1015228 Federica Buonomo Margot-m dei shaniblu G.a.r.u. 0
1015785 Alessandro Bellin Thiago 1
1009937 Guido aldo Belloni Holly Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 4
1014500 Michela Betelli Bresar's gimme a man after midnight Vita da cani asd 8.5
1012542 Vanessa Braiato Leila 0.5
1005266 Paola Brunati Jeffrey (del borgo antico) Privato 0
1014530 Liliana Cozzi S.ragoo Superstar agility team 6
1015977 Silvia Camurati Bobò That's agility pavia 1
1013513 Antonio Cavoto Yuma O.d.c. working dogs 0
1006327 Susheela Cianficconi Alibi dharma detta bri G.a.r.u. 21
1011900 Fabio Cirino Summer Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 1
1010842 Paola Coppo Mambo Cleo agility team 3
1010843 Paola Coppo Milo Cleo agility team 3.5
1009901 Francisco D'agata George the king of the jungle G.a.r.u. 2.5
1009902 Francisco D'agata Macho man del pensiero stupendo G.a.r.u. 12.5
1015201 Amato D'eliso Ursula A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 2.5
1015592 Matteo Decisi Joy G.a.r.u. 12
1006378 Matteo Decisi Leo G.a.r.u. 2
1016079 Jessica Degasperi Jedan del colle del sole Agility team la volpe rossa asd 1
1015462 Ivonne Fasoli Amico terrier's quality street detta twist Gli amici di fly a.t. 0
1008703 Rossana Gamba Cuba dei due leoni Asd toby dog 6
1006794 Vilma Garbolino Mia The dog island 0
1015755 Antonio Garofalo J 10.5
1015202 Monica Garzero Sally A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 1
1008328 Maria rosa Gramaglia Eggy fly detta musetta G.a.r.u. 9
1006983 Maria rosa Gramaglia Vibas unica flappy fly G.a.r.u. 14
1011438 Vincenzo Gullotti Ettore Pet's play! dogtraining asd 3
1005418 Manuel Leoni Jedan del colle del sole Agility team la volpe rossa asd 0.5
1013514 Alessia Lissoni Mais 5
1005918 Barbara Manica Elly Agility team la volpe rossa asd 3.5
1006331 Graziella Martoglio Paquita A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 3
1012540 Roberta Magno Amelia Vita da cani asd 5.5
1008091 Alison louise Martin Sailor moon 12
1011003 Valentina Mentasti Isa bella dei minivip A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 1
1014441 Domenico Miccolis Toffee Asd dreamdog sirmione 0.5
1014638 Giulia Milani Ziva Superstar agility team 5
1011695 Gabriele Milazzo Drill Agilandia a.s.d. 3.5
1007068 Valentina Oddo Nock river's nikita rising star Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 2.5
1009639 Donatella Pallini Olivia Vita da cani asd 1.5
1010364 Grazia anna Patané Fiore A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 5.5
1013160 Davide Pozzoni Plum Vita da cani asd 0.5
1014361 Marzia Quinzio Futura della linea dei pensieri Canis maior asd 5
1006793 Rosalba Regis Maya The dog island 1
1013294 Jonathan Righi Fujiko mine for me detta piccola gio' Fire dog a.s.d. 4
1009571 Luciana Roncaglione tet Camilla O.d.c. working dogs 5.5
1011079 Angela francesca Rubino Ricky Agility dream asd 0
1005710 Milena Salgaro Twiggy Over the top agility team 0
1006807 Marco Schiariti Daisy dei shaniblu The dog island 4.5
1011363 Selene Sverzellati Luna Pet's play! dogtraining asd 5.5
1011932 Enrica Zambrelli Misgrin sysar Gli amici di fly a.t. 1
1009986 Michele Zingarelli Argo Over the top agility team 0
1013325 Paolo Centurelli Jackie A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 0
1015634 Serena ines Malgaroli Mystica Asd no limits 11
1011776 Claudia Pascucci Gas Agilandia a.s.d. 0
1012788 Monica Tita Ely Agility team la volpe rossa asd 0
1012724 Stefania Ziletti Granlasco tell me ginger Paladog - touchdowndogs asd 0
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it