Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2017 (generale): Nord-ovest - Junior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1007394 Elena maria valentina Agosti Titty Senti chi abbaia asd 0.5
1011872 Federica Agosti Titty Senti chi abbaia asd 0.5
1005547 Mariagrazia Amato Devil Asd beautiful stranger 610 6.5
1009973 Daniela Annis Jakie Scuola cinofila i segugi a.s.d 0
1010579 Massimo Arrigo Sisma di castell'anselmo Oh my dog!!! 0.5
1003219 Pierangela Borromeo Lucy in the sky of diamonds detta lucy Asd toby dog 8.5
1009937 Guido aldo Belloni Holly Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 0
1010313 Elvira Bernasconi Flicka Oh my agility dog!!! 2.5
1003941 Sara Berti La carmen della linea dei pensieri d. mariah Asdtobydog 5
1010279 Ylenia Bevilacqua Cake Vita da cani asd 18
1007992 Maria teresa Bianchi Babydhittavondavid Asd together 6
1007836 Roberta Borace Happy Privato 0
1007382 Manuela isabella Bruno Jecho artemide detta arte Oh my agility dog!!! 9
1007503 Alberto Colombetti Loki Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 1.5
1008225 Stefania Cortese Luna Stardog village 0
1010205 Cinzia Caboni Maya A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 2
1011066 Alessia Casale Wiky G.a.r.u. 6
1002373 Lino Casiraghi Vlad delle tigri d'oro G.c. dogville asd 3.5
1011627 Sara Cassini Bo della forza dominatrice del piccolo Super dog a.s.d. 5
1005408 Monica Chiapponi Lenee A.s.d. fidatidime agility team 6.5
1010842 Paola Coppo Mambo Cleo agility team 0
1010843 Paola Coppo Milo Cleo agility team 3.5
1009901 Francisco D'agata George the king of the jungle G.a.r.u. 0
1009902 Francisco D'agata Macho man del pensiero stupendo G.a.r.u. 8.5
1007432 Caterina D'amato Zumba O.d.c. working dogs 6.5
1006378 Matteo Decisi Leo G.a.r.u. 5.5
1006377 Matteo Decisi Lilly G.a.r.u. 5
1008275 Anna Donesana Dante Ssd charlie dog 11
1009156 Daniela Danieli Tappo Centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 1.5
1006362 Cristiana Daolio Dark 'n stormy detta baska Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 4.5
1006376 Francesca Decisi Joy G.a.r.u. 16.5
1006394 Emanuele Defendi Pippo Vita da cani asd 3
1008333 Lucilla Dini Granlasco dr. wilson (detto willy) Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 0
1007993 Fabrizio Faini Pako Ssd charlie dog 2
1011109 Miriana Fornara Charlotte Area 51 0.5
1010551 Carlo Ghirardello Vibas under the rain-n G.a.r.u. 1.5
1010401 Rossana Giladoni Eris Fire dog a.s.d. 3.5
1008703 Rossana Gamba Cuba dei due leoni Asd toby dog 33.5
1011625 Maddalena Gardini Daisy della forza dominatrice del piccolo Super dog a.s.d. 10.5
1008474 Maddalena Gardini Eureka Super dog a.s.d. 6.5
1011533 Silvia Gargano Lilly Dog club varese 0.5
1010501 Monica Garzero Sally G.a.r.u. 0
1008528 Paulo sergio Gemello Guapa The dog island 2
1009079 Donata Ghiringhelli Amélie Oh my agility dog!!! 6.5
1009945 Donata Ghiringhelli Namas Oh my agility dog!!! 20.5
1006983 Maria rosa Gramaglia Vibas unica flappy fly G.a.r.u. 6
1007385 Francesca Gritti Rio Asd toby dog 23.5
1010720 Anna Grossini Macchia Dog sport crimea 5
1006331 Graziella Martoglio Paquita A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 10
1003290 Roberta Magno Daisy Vita da cani asd 24.5
1011205 Alberto Marmo Dhitta Asd together 1
1008091 Alison louise Martin Sailor moon 13.5
1006200 Ilaria Micheletti Olivia Asd toby dog 0.5
1011695 Gabriele Milazzo Drill Agilandia a.s.d. 0
1009215 Francesca Miletto Fujiko mine for me detta piccola gio' Fire dog a.s.d. 0
1007428 Tatiana Necchi Krul Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 0
1007068 Valentina Oddo Nock river's nikita rising star Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 0.5
1006341 Berit Olsson Sara of spirit's dog 0
1009125 Alessandra Osella Sprinty-b of crazy sissy's home G.a.r.u. 9
1004766 Luisella Pinardi Daydream Wolfland 12.5
1007151 Roberto Paleari Teodolinda regina dei longobardi Scuola cinofila i segugi a.s.d 1.5
1008472 Morena Parodi Rubina spirit's dog detta jolie O.c.d. working dogs 6
1010364 Grazia anna Patané Fiore A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 7.5
1005748 Mara Pinciroli Lana Oh my dog!!! 9.5
1006113 Maura Piras Jack Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 1.5
1002962 Elisa Pozzatello Sparrow Privato 0
1007521 Jessica Pugliese Siri A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 0.5
1003963 Marzia Quinzio La turandot della linea dei pensieri "mahegan" Canis maior asd 11.5
1011691 Marzia Quinzio Missouri night at lunar eclipse of desert meadow Canis maior asd 4
1010410 Marzia Quinzio Queen elizabeth della linea dei pensieri Canis maior asd 7
1006793 Rosalba Regis Maya The dog island 0
1003016 Enrico Riso Dillo alla luna 0
1004905 Enrico Riso The mask hogan Rock'n'dogs centro cinofilo 0.5
1011079 Angela francesca Rubino Ricky Agility dream asd 0
1004030 Sandra Scarfogliero Nebbia Fire dog a.s.d. 1
1005951 Laura Scotti Cookie Fire dog a.s.d. 0
1007484 Laura Scotti Lilly Fire dog a.s.d. 0
1005710 Milena Salgaro Twiggy Over the top agility team 3.5
1006807 Marco Schiariti Daisy dei shaniblu The dog island 3.5
1010677 Dorine Schmied Grafite sombre des borders rouges Click'agil 4
1006339 Barbara Soprani Istant mistique et poetique des mayerling detta moustic Giococolcane a.s.d. 11.5
1010166 Stefania Tosatto Vibas sharifa-n G.a.r.u. 8
1007842 Orazio Vinci Minou 2
1006981 Laura elisa Zanfi Ciak Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 13
1003331 Lorella Bandiera Chico Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 4
1006293 Marella Borsello Angel G.a.r.u. 0
1007161 Massimo Cattoni Baffy Oh my dog!!! 17
1007823 Giuliana Cesaretto Ophelia nel lago del tempo Agility revolution 5.5
1010006 Romina Macchioni Leon Rock n' dogs 0
1005359 Erika elisabetta Oldrini Avril Pet's play! dogtraining asd 6.5
1007995 Adelaide Ottaviano Pink 9
1011776 Claudia Pascucci Gas Agilandia a.s.d. 1
1002687 Andrea Tettamanti Wesley Fire dog a.s.d. 0
1005536 Desiree Valsecchi Tato Scuola cinofila i segugi a.s.d 0
1007933 Raffaella Viapiano Sakè Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 0
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it