Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2018 (generale): Lazio - Avviamento - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1013135 Ilaria Anghelone Ecco qua dei matiblu A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 0
1013284 Tiziana anella Annunziata Zelda Indiana kayowa 9
1013310 Laura Bastone Blu Dogs at work asd 0
1012669 Massimiliano Benedetti Kobe Asd la valletta agility team 2
1014188 Elara Betti Kirieleison wild world La scuola dei campioni 6
1011887 Gabriele Bicchi Whiskey detto jago Only dogs 11.5
1013095 Antonio Biddau Lucky Only dogs 0
1011800 Jacopo Canneta Sam Only dogs 6
1013915 Danilo Casoni Cochise Che vita da cane asd 11
1014187 Liliya Castellucci laptsionak Zeus Centro cinofilo dei giardini a.s.d. 18.5
1014579 Selyna Ciantu Zeus Balla coi lupi aps asd 0
1013655 Riccardo Cicini Bebbo Asd that'll dog 0
1014186 Maria luigia Ciufo Nikita Centro cinofilo dei giardini a.s.d. 4
1013066 Susanna Colafranceschi Tiberio Dogs at work asd 13
1012817 Alessandra Corini Sunny Asd la valletta agility team 15
1013060 Doriana Cortesi Mina Dogs at work asd 0
1013122 Matteo Crocione Otto 3.5
1014497 Gianluca De tommaso Ariel Centro cinofilo dei giardini a.s.d. 2.5
1012055 Loredana Di gregorio Ettore Asd that'll dog 11
1013187 Marco Diddoro Rocky Indiana kayowa 1.5
1013964 Francesco liam Gullo Ethlinn di petrademone Camelotdog 4.5
1013601 Elisa Gagliardi Grace Che vita da cane asd 1
1013003 Laura Giuliani Ariel Asd adventuredog 0
1013004 Luisa Giuliani Ariel Asd adventuredog 0
1008599 Cinzia Goretti Rasha dei centurioni detta iris Dogs at work asd 3
1010334 Roberto Gori Pilú Asd la valletta agility team 19
1010709 Diana Grassi Bahia dell'altopiano detta bell Mighty agility dogs 12
1011934 Antonella Greco Achille Indiana kayowa 7
1011728 Massimiliano Gullo Ethlinn dì petrademone Camelotdog 25.5
1013825 Antonia Loddo Brave big bear start me up detta sabbia Camelotdog 3.5
1011909 Ludovica Lorrai Thor di petrademone Indiana kayowa 3.5
1013185 Matteo Macallè Calypso Dogs at work asd 12.5
1013266 Maurizio Matarrese Highlander connor macleod (detto connor) Indiana kayowa 0
1014494 Gemma Morelli Silenzio in tribuna detta sophie Camelotdog 0
1014345 Priscilla Mormile My hono Asd lakota roma 0
1013072 Rachele Nardi Brat A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 14.5
1011169 Giulia claudia Nappi Kirieleison clinton ( detto shadow) Asd la valletta agility team 5
1013013 Alessia Nencini Rory il re rosso La scuola dei campioni 15
1013897 Antonio Papa Asia A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 20
1014686 Sabina Pandolfi Pippi La scuola dei campioni 2
1013099 Giordano Paoli Carey mohoney detto bero Only dogs 6.5
1013169 Sara Papili Katch A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 1.5
1001587 Ernesta Petrangeli Ettore Asd la valletta agility team 0
1009693 Monica Pica Hero Asd adventuredog 6.5
1013953 Riccardo Ragusa Locklann di petrademone detto locky Indiana kayowa 6
1013328 Paola Ricci Luna Indiana kayowa 3
1013146 Maria barbara Savo Nalini 3.5
1014379 Mariaassunta Sciamannini Pluto Only dogs 0
1007619 Daniela Scognamillo Adolf Dogs at work asd 6.5
1007229 Daniela Scognamillo Paquita Dogs at work asd 5
1013113 Emi Tassinari Reinko umbrialand detto rafik Only dogs 0
1014701 Simona Vella Mango Mighty agility dogs 0
1013704 Massimo Valeri Linda Asd lakota roma 0.5
1011670 Valentina Venditti Athena Centro cinofilo nascosa 6.5
1011659 Aurora Bartocci Bahia dell'altopiano detta bell Mighty agility dogs 2
1013879 Ilaria Bernardini Leila 0.5
1012690 Bruno Cattarinich View to a kill des uns et des autres A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 27.5
1013156 Federico Filistrucchi Minimi des soldats de krist ale Asd why not dog 2
1011217 Federico Filistrucchi Gwamoore from pacific Asd why not dog 3.5
1013814 Andrea Iacocagni Aramis detto max Dogs at work asd 1.5
1013188 Riccardo Rossi Space cake detta freccia Indiana kayowa 9
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it