Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2019 (generale): Italia - Senior - 600
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1002768 Roberta boscolo Roger Dog talent asd 1
1003168 Giuseppe Adamo Yuma degli scarronzoni Zampe mo-leste 5
1008925 Marco Amendolagine Zeta Asd cinofollia ba 0.5
1003937 Simone Andreucci Rolly Twist and shout 0
1006389 Loredana Assoni Kira Vita da cani asd 33.5
1005061 Fabrizio Baldini Over joy dei matiblu Lovelydog asd 4.5
1011129 Stefano Bassi Diana Firenze in sport 5
1004212 Paolo Bevilacqua Deisy New eden 2
1005687 Lorena nina lidia Bianchi Birba Merely dog team a.s.d. 0.5
1006202 Silvia Bighignoli Boogie wonderland Agility revolution 4
1002609 Mauro Boga Twinkle Oh my dog!!! 18
1010016 Elisabetta Bonat Gass do lusiadas (pedro) A.s.d.agility club la bora 20.5
1008519 Gioacchino Bono Kole detto jim Cud verona 15.5
1005779 Pierluigi Braghittoni Hard core (hari) Street dog 47
1006281 Natalino Brigo Skill di castell'anselmo In boccalupo a.s.d. 0.5
1004844 Stefano Bugli Wilma Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. 15
1003544 Paolo Ciaghi Shawnee Agility team la volpe rossa asd 1
1005933 Federica Capovin Dea nike Dog angel agility team 1.5
1008295 Cristina Capretta Towanda (cristallo byroyal silk) Athletic dog feltre 6
1006292 Antonella Caprini Mirage detto reed Asd free dogs team padova 0
1002423 Ilaria Carimati Spyke lee Oh my dog!!! 4
1013618 Cesare Carretti Mind the dog lenticchia detta nikita Gli amici di fly a.t. 18.5
1010775 Leonardo Casoni Dexter Gli amici di fly a.t. 12.5
1005334 Marco Casoni Black canary detta sakura Gli amici di fly a.t. 7
1006028 Giacomo Catalino Holly Le orme di reo 3
1007820 Gloria Cernoia Stic Wrg agility 2.5
1010545 Alessio Cervara Wacky races gang bones E-motiondogs a.s.d. 5
1003255 Alessandra Cervigni Rokkitassun janis joplin-t Gli skalmacani asd 0
1007939 Diletta Cervone Macchia abc detto match East coast dogs asd 8
1002125 Federico Ciampi Nimble smooth Perugia city dog 4.5
1006856 Elena Cicognani Somewhere over the rainbow Dog tips 2
1008832 Giuseppe Cirone Condor 8 abbai sopra il cielo 0
1007400 Lorenzo Coletta Thalion dei matiblu' detto artax 0
1007141 Enzo Corvaglia Eleshanée del pata viento Oh my dog!!! 3
1007471 Margherita Corvaglia Brice Asd adventuredog 7.5
1006069 Antonio Cossa Brovilly (detta lou ) G.a.r.u. 4
1005996 Alessandro Cremonini Gingerbell wozniak Wolfland 1.5
1003263 Sofia Crocioni Lady Randagility team a.s.d. 14
1011154 Pamela Dandria Diesel Club agility dog qua la zampa 8
1001335 Jessica Degasperi Mia Agility team la volpe rossa asd 0
1013359 Sabrina Dominio Kevin costner Agility dream asd 13
1011534 Maura De stefani Diamond blue del mulino prudenza Dog club varese 0.5
1005703 Alessandro De vittor Gingerbell olivander detto russ 9.5
1008690 Gianni Delvecchio Fritz Extrema-thule 3.5
1002651 Samantha Destro Buzz 4.5
1006133 Emiliano Dodi Perseo Vita da cani asd 1
1002448 Vincenzo Eremita Vento dei matiblu detto vasco Fairy light agility team 2.5
1011115 Raffaele Esposito Ice East coast dogs asd 21
1005080 Elisabetta Fabrizi Amal in the star detta kali Mighty agility dogs 0
1008525 Vittorio Felci Jpot mya Oh my dog!!! 32.5
1005575 Franco Faccani Speck - alvin and the chipmunks of daniel's dream Stardog village 7.5
1005999 Antonio maria Fantetti Baciron orlando Pelo e contropelo agility team 24.5
1007625 Giuseppe Fanucchi Tula A.s.d. luccagility dog 1
1003155 Cristina Ferale Firewater fast detto giotto Sparkling dogs asd 15
1013082 Giulia Ferrari Wacky races gang back to black detta holly 0
1007816 Paola Filena Kiss me again di torre d'arese We dogs 7
1002032 Paola Filena Rokkitassun inki-g We dogs 7.5
1003389 Lorena Floris Bolt Tana di argo 28
1006181 Fabrizio Franzoso Whisky G.a.r.u. 8
1002163 Alessandra Frattini Lord A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 0.5
1001318 Anna Gianmoena Fly Agility team la volpe rossa asd 0.5
1001070 Monica Gregorat Niki A.s.d.agility club la bora 0
1008023 Helen Ghirmu Kate The dog island 0
1007971 Manuela Ghizzoni Fate A.s.d.agility club la bora 1.5
1000594 Sebanino Giotta Drap Jacoclub 7
1007045 Nicola Giraudi Brick Oh my dog!!! 4.5
1004828 Nicola Giraudi Eira Oh my dog!!! 11
1004203 Maria antonella Giurastante Herberiensis gacious gardenia A.s.d. abcdog associazione sportiva dilettantistica 16
1013914 Tanja Grueneklee Joker (the dream of wanambi‘s a night like this) Le orme di reo 1.5
1002224 Mauro Guerra Roy Stardog village 25.5
1000817 Moreno Lorini Passion dark del mulino prudenza Asd go dog agilità team 16.5
1010141 Ambra Lazzaro Ramba 100% cane associazione sportiva dilettantistica 9
1006215 Maurizio Licciardello Objibwa's yesan-magic baqa d. magic Cud verona 10
1008836 Mario Lovo Pixel Cinofiliamo asd 17
1008618 Stefania Lucaora Bea Athletic dog feltre 18
1007915 Paolo Lusiani Becks Mad dogs 7
1005539 Teresa Maiullari Que ronda dei matiblu Bauhouse 5.5
1006084 Lucilla Mori Ada detta asia Le orme di reo 2
1005843 Danila Madaro Illinois i make popcorn 3
1005844 Danila Madaro Muenchener dunkel weiss 3
1005684 Cilsia Mangialasche Guest star dei matiblu Asd fun together agility team 1
1006101 Stefania Maragna Gingerbell live and let live detta life asd urbandog 1
1007113 Catia Mariottini Nez perces A.s.d.terra di mezzo 4
1004110 Fiorella Marzolla Sofia K1dog 2
1005349 Daniele Masaracchia Nena Asd adventuredog 12.5
1007490 Matteo Mataldi Unchained dei matiblu (cookie) Centro cinofilo castel di guido 9.5
1011190 Sergio Merlini Emy matajur Gruppo cinofilo matajur 23
1011765 Sergio Merlini Mya matajur Gruppo cinofilo matajur 23.5
1000552 Nicola Mesto Fiona Asd cinofollia ba 0
1006074 Daniela Molica Allymoon uhrin detto gizmo Piccole pesti 4.5
1003886 Barbara Montagnini Gwen Dog agility team 7
1003258 Giovanni Morisco Artù Jacoclub 11.5
1008030 Daniele Moro Randy Cud verona 12
1010732 Livio Moroni Albus silente di petrademone Indiana kayowa 0
1003541 Alessandro Musicorio Nanà Agility revolution 0
1006102 Alessandro Musicorio Sugar Agility revolution 16.5
1010658 Gabriele Mutti Ceres Vita da cani asd 14.5
1012425 Camilla Nari Crash Indiana kayowa 4
1007326 Fabio Natalizi Ipa Agility a tutta birra 3.5
1005886 Michele Orsi Ms warrior detta jean Asd leonardo da vinci 0
1014408 Moreno Ottaviani Denver Happy dog park 0.5
1001096 Alessandro Panza Dakota spirit lovin livin and givin (aki) Asd educanepark - roma 1.5
1004356 Lamberto Pedini Because the night Centro cinotecnico umbro 12.5
1005488 Annamaria Pellegrini Querida dei matiblu' K1dog 0
1001255 Domenico Prota Antea del sud salento K1dog 0
1006617 Claire Putignano Maverick detto mav K1dog 6.5
1004559 Luigi Paganelli Loki dei matiblu Agility revolution 0
1005312 Sara Papili Lunatale meet sam A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 9
1006881 Enrico Parrucci Mia Street dog 11
1004365 Beatrice Passeri Inky Agilandia a.s.d. 0
1002197 Elisa Petrocchi Phoebe detta amy A.s.d. luccagility dog 0.5
1009668 Maria Piai Chocolat Weave a dream a.s.d. 0
1006387 Beatrice Pinchetti Queen Asd toby dog 0.5
1012824 Simone Placido Danny Asd la valletta agility team 0.5
1009147 Giovanni Polacco Batgirl leila Sei zampe 1.5
1006832 Cristina Pontecchi Bart di petrademone Asd go dog agilità team 12
1007481 Domenico Prota Tex Salento dog educazione cinofila 1
1010011 Giorgia Rapattoni Yoren Twist and shout 1
1004874 Goffredo Ravaioli Brenno Extrema-thule 10
1008756 Massimiliano Reggiani Lisa di petrademone A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 10
1006347 Nadia Remondina Snack Ssd charlie dog 1
1005777 Gianfranco Ricci Liaam Zampe mo-leste 6.5
1005895 Marco Righetto Jean grey Asd free dogs team padova 1
1004453 Barbara Rimedio Quasi quasi dei matiblu Mighty agility dogs 32.5
1002635 Pantaleo Rinaldi Rokkitassun hocus pocus Jacoclub 9.5
1008828 Fabio Roda Jam Stardog village 0
1005371 Monica Roma Jamie Asd rem agility team 6
1002869 Alessandro Romano Hilary del capo lucano 0
1009105 Carlo Romano Apple bomb dei matiblu detta pink A.s.d. flyingdog 1
1006185 Virna Rosato Grey's Cinofiliamo asd 3.5
1009962 Adriana Rossi Just one look detto kimi Dog angel 9
1011011 Rita Ruberto Samba The dog island 6
1005685 Tommaso Santarelli Greta du domaine de vauroux Merely dog team a.s.d. 5.5
1008975 Silvia Santi J Weave a dream a.s.d. 8.5
1009891 Manuela Satta Ekil of wildriver detta pif Cud cagliari 2
1006206 Daniele eugenio Scarano Lucky summer you are my sunshine Cud cagliari 1
1000572 Vincenzo Scarimbolo Dan Asd joe & friends 1.5
1006189 Manuela Schepers Pepino - baci & abbracci azzurro per sempre A.s.d. agility club campania 1
1001546 Antonella Scianatico Kimberly Jacoclub 17.5
1003664 Enrica Selvaggi Devon Asd rem agility team 7
1009692 Emanuele Sicignano Lucky Asd centro cinofilo castel di guido 6.5
1002643 Claudia Stajano Frodo Indiana maya a.s.d. 19
1007263 Helen Stiles Gingerbell incontro Oh my dog!!! arezzo 0.5
1011321 Michela Stufera mecarelli Lizzy A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 6.5
1006213 Magdalena Supinska Nesquik nougat altura Ssd charlie dog 4
1002003 Monica Tasso Astra maverick Dogs & horses training 10
1012906 Monica Tasso Eager beaver quick angel Dogs & horses training 8
1007769 Massimo Tallarico Easy rider del mulino prudenza Oh my dog!!! 11.5
1007231 Diego Tammariello Ivory Il branco sporting club 0
1005472 Gian luca Terenzi Elvis (gingerbell king of rock & roll) asd urbandog 10
1005578 Debora Tollardo Force of nature Dog club varese 1
1005826 Bruna d. Tonelli Camilla Asd cinofollia ba 22
1010524 Antonio Troia Gomaa Jacoclub 5
1001628 Andrea Turbanti A fire inside A.s.d. action dog 0.5
1006477 Giulia Uccello Damon Asd adventuredog 0.5
1000169 Franca Vasselli Bruce Gli amici di fly a.t. 13
1007866 Valentina Veglio Dorian gray detto gray Cud cagliari 6.5
1002511 Arianna Venzano Joy Agility team la volpe rossa asd 1
1011830 Marina Vitti Achika La scuola dei campioni 2.5
1007638 Francesco Zaccarini California dreaming Asd rem agility team 13.5
1006152 Giulio Zanella Sauk Circolo d.o.g. agiity school asd 1
1007404 Fabio Zannoni Nemo Stardog village 0.5
1010980 Matteo Zavatta Mayla Extrema-thule 7
1005935 Sara Zordan Sunshyne D&g agility team 7
1006719 Sonia Barbieri Cuba libre Asd rem agility team 1
1006661 Patrizia Bollati Mina 7
1004309 Hafra Boscolo India Ikuvium dogs asd 5
1005471 Mauro Brozzi Jedy's shepherds pie Roba da cani agility team 9
1011990 Anteo Carrara Falco dei matiblu Ssd charlie dog 9.5
1009861 Alice Cerri Megadeth to shark zanzibar A.s.d. luccagility dog 0
1005550 Giovanni Chiapparo Lulù Agility dog valtellina a.s.d. 11.5
1006668 Matteo Cicalone Anya Asd free dogs team padova 0.5
1004922 Viktoria Ciparova Con te yoshi A.s.d. molla l'osso 0.5
1014014 Enrico Collini Bre bre super star ⭐⭐⭐ Street dog 20.5
1005380 Enrico Collini Virginia Street dog 4.5
1006352 Giuseppe Culora Tyrion di petrademone Vita da cani asd 8.5
1009406 Vincenzo Eremita Irish coffee dell altavia Fairy light agility team 9
1003607 Paolo Fossi Jedi dei matiblu Firenze in sport 19.5
1005884 Gabriella Franceschi Aylee in the star Italian dog's talent 9.5
1003519 Mara Franzoni Ginevra Merely dog team a.s.d. 6
1003254 Mara Franzoni Luna detta tabata Merely dog team a.s.d. 0
1002046 Erica Gatti Po-enigma(flurry) Asd fun together agility team 3
1005815 Salvatore Guglielmino Penny Agility dog valtellina a.s.d. 8.5
1007451 Simone Lazzarini Aaron of the dark shadow Asd italian dog's talent 8
1005454 Miriam Mariani Run run in the star Stardog village 3
1001711 Giorgia Menghini Cher Agility revolution 9.5
1012859 Giorgia Menghini Ryoga Agility revolution 13.5
1010140 Roberto Rondoni Alita-g detta madara Il cinogrifo mmx agility team 0.5
1003673 Roberto Scaglione Sophie K1dog 1.5
1004744 Giuliano Urbani House Private 0
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it