Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2016 (generale): Italia - Senior - 600
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1004390 Michele Agosta Vasco That's agility pavia 67
1003168 Giuseppe Adamo Yuma degli scarronzoni Zampe mo-leste 13.5
1001509 Fabrizio Baldini Lucky Asd go dog agilità team 35
1005061 Fabrizio Baldini Over joy dei matiblu Lovelydog asd 36
1002381 Cristina Baldoni Quincy delos Zampe mo-leste 12
1000691 Carolina Basile Stewie Asd why not dog center 25
1003728 Chiara Bertolini Gale Agility team la volpe rossa asd 23
1005687 Lorena nina lidia Bianchi Birba Merely dog team a.s.d. 23.5
1006016 Francesco Bonetti Miril Stardog village 12
1005779 Pierluigi Braghittoni Hard core (hari) Street dog 26
1004844 Stefano Bugli Wilma Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. 53.5
1000409 Pasquale Caramia Gauguin Asd cinofollia ba 20
1002423 Ilaria Carimati Spyke lee Oh my dog!!! 29.5
1005334 Marco Casoni Black canary detta sakura Gli amici di fly a.t. 18
1006028 Giacomo Catalino Holly Le orme di reo 13.5
1000119 Sandro Cerri Pedro A.s.d. luccagility dog 13
1003677 Simone Cotena Beck's hill king of the sun detto joker Go dog 36.5
1003263 Sofia Crocioni Lady Privato 25
1005631 Pamela Dandria Argo Club agility dog qua la zampa 15.5
1000788 Pamela Dandria Sam Agility dog qua la zampa 28.5
1000532 Antonio De tullio Bob detto nebbia Asd cinofollia ba 14.5
1005987 Alexandre Delrez Bill of the garden's hill Dog club varese 43.5
1001513 Alexandre Delrez Taffy jackpot detto aron Oh my dog!!! 34
1000965 Gianluca Di tondo R.e.p Go dog 20
1005003 Marco Emiliani Igloo in the star Kingdog a.s.d 17
1005999 Antonio maria Fantetti Baciron orlando Pelo e contropelo agility team 20
1002032 Paola Filena Rokkitassun inki-g We dogs 17
1003389 Lorena Floris Bolt Tana di argo 38
1000870 Gabriella Franceschi Keyla Beck's hill toscana 15.5
1005446 Paola Galeotti Triky Gli amici di fly a.t. 30.5
1004828 Nicola Giraudi Eira Oh my dog!!! 39.5
1004404 Giorgia Granata Minerva Gli amici di fly a.t. 18
1002224 Mauro Guerra Roy Stardog village 31.5
1000817 Moreno Lorini Passion dark del mulino prudenza Asd go dog agilità team 42
1005480 Marianna Minoia Absolute kyle K1dog 14
1000995 Serena ines Malgaroli Gingerbell ginger Asd no limits 49.5
1003129 Valeriomarco Mambelli Sissi Amico lupo asd 38.5
1002147 Michele Marchetti Aratorn di petrademone detto "shiry" East coast dogs asd 64.5
1004206 Michele Marchetti Incredibile romantica detta "mia" East coast dogs asd 27
1004230 Giacomo Marconi Hook Le orme di reo 28.5
1007113 Catia Mariottini Nez perces A.s.d.terra di mezzo 22.5
1003895 Jani Mazzanti Ulrich dei matiblu detto aslan Indiana kayowa 13.5
1000720 Mauro Mengoni Oscar Indiana kayowa 39.5
1004287 Marcello Mereu Bullo Dogatwork agility&fun asd 21.5
1007390 Edoardo Monolo Rollo Dog-project 14
1003541 Alessandro Musicorio Nanà Agility revolution 23
1000395 Ramona Nisi Cj asd urbandog 14
1002433 Alessandro Nasca LalÉ Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 12.5
1005185 Andrea Nelli Gaga A.s.d. mad dog 24.5
1002843 Luca Orsi Ftse Asd cinofollia ba 21
1000820 Manuela Pannullo Meteora Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 17.5
1001096 Alessandro Panza Dakota spirit lovin livin and givin (aki) Asd educanepark - roma 33.5
1000625 Fernando Parazzini Sonny Asd la valletta agility team 46
1003494 Emanuele Perbellini Smilla Agility revolution 32
1001683 Mara Pinciroli Maya Oh my dog!!! 13
1003800 Vincenzo Piperis Rolly el diablo degli iapigi Asd cinofollia ba 73.5
1009147 Giovanni Polacco Batgirl leila Sei zampe 12.5
1001510 Giuseppe maurizio Quatela Dylan Asd cinofollia ba 13.5
1004874 Goffredo Ravaioli Brenno Extrema-thule 44
1002635 Pantaleo Rinaldi Rokkitassun hocus pocus Jacoclub 19
1001000 Barbara Rosso Gipsy queen Wolfland 31
1005116 Manuela Satta Fairyknowe nigel detto shine Cud cagliari 21.5
1006206 Daniele eugenio Scarano Lucky summer you are my sunshine Cud cagliari 12.5
1001546 Antonella Scianatico Kimberly Jacoclub 48.5
1001036 Chiara Sculati Dexter A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 15
1003330 Matteo Sinerchia Pluto Brabau dogs oristano 12.5
1000157 Ivana Sipalova Rei atreiu brown detto rei Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 13
1000169 Franca Vasselli Bruce A.s.d. feudi di canossa 65.5
1007404 Fabio Zannoni Nemo Stardog village 25
1002693 Daniela Artioli Gaia Asd rem agility team 15.5
1002895 Lorella Bandiera Gingerbell alchimia Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 17
1002662 Irma Bertolini Eralora dell'alta via "lorah" Asd rem agility team 13.5
1002655 Gaia Botticelli Nina A.s.d. molla l'osso 13.5
1002867 Marco Cicala Brick Go dog 14.5
1002627 Viktoria Ciparova Lorienne A.s.d. molla l'osso 22.5
1005379 Enrico Collini Athena Street dog 12.5
1006352 Giuseppe Culora Tyrion di petrademone Vita da cani asd 12
1003607 Paolo Fossi Jedi dei matiblu Firenze in sport 37.5
1002181 Stefano Franceschi Leòn A.s.d. mad dog 19.5
1002370 Anna Frigerio Cora Privato 19
1006747 Elisa Lorenzini Jpot and goyallt zac Sei zampe 12
1004386 Federica Negri Carrie Over the top agility team 25.5
1002190 Nicky Rowley Gingerbell let's go detta nia 27
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it