Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2018 (generale): Italia - Senior - 500
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1008446 Andrea Alderighi Penny Black&white agility team 20
1009297 Salvatore Amadori Luna Associazione cinofila casarsa della delizia 15.5
1006194 Andrea Battaglia Cheesecake Asd dreamdog sirmione 13.5
1000821 Massimiliano Bernardi Rondine Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 13.5
1008518 Gioacchino Bono Achocolatedream detta fly Cud verona 17.5
1010228 Elena Bramuzzo Grisbi in the star detta grisù Jumpin' black flash - a.s.d. 22.5
1002989 Giuliano Brunelli Gingerbell cocaine Oh my dog!!! arezzo 19.5
1002556 Rossella Bucci Wilhelmina vandom Indiana kayowa 22
1004912 Lucrezia Cozzoli Izy Mc dog centro cinofilo 17
1005739 Andrea Cacciatori Chloe Agility revolution 15.5
1003995 Assunta Calzuola Licia Ikuvium dogs asd 26
1003892 Ilaria Carimati Diamante Oh my dog!!! 38.5
1004096 Pierpaolo Carosi California dreaming "maya" A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 44.5
1002703 Davide Cavone Lotti Jacoclub 45.5
1010733 Cristina Cento Wendy Asd la valletta agility team 23
1005770 Daniele Cima Sheila A.s.d. luccagility dog 12
1006593 Irene Colombo Eva dei tre laghi Centro cinofilo la stella 13
1007007 Irene Colombo Milla Superstar agility team 18
1000918 Silvia Cristofano Ebby Twist and shout 22
1001199 Michele D'adamo Luna E-motiondogs a.s.d. 16.5
1000789 Pamela Dandria Diana Agility dog qua la zampa 23.5
1011153 Pamela Dandria Jane Club agility dog qua la zampa 23
1004473 Ilaria Dall'aglio Marta Ikuvium dogs asd 12
1004879 Davide Dalle fabbriche Lilli detta ginger Stardog village 27
1007146 Assia barbara De angeli Amore detto riccio O.d.c. working dogs 31.5
1009165 Luca Deplanu Jo Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 15
1005295 Serena Evangelista Piai aria dakota honey A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 24
1008686 Riki Finessi Claudio Extrema-thule 18.5
1006572 Marcello Guarino Final fantasy detto teo Go dog 17.5
1006896 Donata Ghiringhelli Bia Oh my agility dog!!! 42.5
1005202 Maria antonella Giurastante Akira for liaa A.s.d. abcdog associazione sportiva dilettantistica 76
1006054 Maurizio Grandi Honeyinthestar Stardog village 30.5
1011007 Sara Grassi Gingerbell dadaumpa detta nikky Living dog 2.0 12
1006509 Luca joseph Guastalla Jedi knight so very blue a pas de loup sur l'astazou Asd rem agility team 21
1006198 Ivan Guglielmi Melody di casa pasin Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 15
1011103 Moreno Lorini Poison ivy Asd go dog agilità team 68.5
1006659 Valeria Modena Blu avatar Asd do ut des 22.5
1009310 Michele Marchetti Eevee in the star East coast dogs asd 16.5
1010319 Stefano Martelli Sarabi di petrademone Asd italian dog's talent 25.5
1009919 Monica Massi Royal silk tip tap Cinofiliamo asd 32.5
1005638 Maurizio Micoli Kira K1dog 12.5
1007182 Martina Morelli Lotario il magnifico "boom!" Asd jungle revolution 14
1005187 Camilla Nari Cherie Indiana kayowa 14.5
1007326 Fabio Natalizi Ipa Agility a tutta birra 19
1001517 Fabio Natalizi Ira Agility a tutta birra 40
1013577 Vito Porfido Star sapphire Superstar agility team 25.5
1006052 Francesca Paccagnella Half moon in the star Stardog village 12.5
1004544 Emanuela fabrizia Palmegiano Ambra Smart dog ssdrl 27
1005311 Sara Papili Nevermind in the star A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 17
1003495 Emanuele Perbellini Jill Agility revolution 15.5
1006122 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch Asd toby dog 19
1003800 Vincenzo Piperis Rolly el diablo degli iapigi Asd cinofollia ba 55.5
1005462 Massimo Rovereti Moka A.s.d. molla l'osso 13
1005744 Anna maria Rabotti Wendy Gli amici di fly a.t. 23.5
1008482 Andrea Racchini Rozes Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. 29.5
1005974 Angela Rampazzo Stairway to heaven Agility revolution 12.5
1007448 Maurizio Rogna Milo Ssd charlie dog 14
1004725 Anna Sassonia Aika A.s.d. luccagility dog 12.5
1000986 Cinzia Seganfreddo Teddy Agility dog palladio 16.5
1000455 Grazia Soldano Abel Mighty agility dogs 60.5
1005103 Serena Sarti Creme caramel Stardog village 13.5
1010570 Barbara Stella Funchal do lusiadas O.a.s.i. agility team 12.5
1006023 Monica Tasso Faenor moon Dogs & horses training 15
1009689 Elisabetta Tagliente Black river kennel fanny games detta free Mancolicani 12.5
1008923 Francesca Tari capone Luna tale nice'amy Indiana kayowa 16
1004512 Silvio Urso Zeus 100% cane associazione sportiva dilettantistica 15.5
1001836 Simona Vesela Lara Gli skalmacani asd 45.5
1005934 Sara Zordan Syra Dog angel 48
1003075 Cristiana Alisonno Kendra maya Privato 33.5
1003269 Patrizia Bollati Gingerbell batida de coco detta ida Privato 58.5
1004195 Graziano Bugiolacchio Eevee in the star East coast dogs asd 26.5
1007897 Marco Casali Astra vision Asd rem agility team 14.5
1002339 Alice Cerri Batida detta miura A.s.d. luccagility dog 13.5
1004443 Sandro Cerri Aston martin detta mirtilla malcontenta A.s.d. luccagility dog 14
1012004 Enrico Collini Amorepsiche Street dog 15
1005380 Enrico Collini Virginia Street dog 18.5
1012172 Marco Fedi Shepworld got my mind set on you Asd italian dog's talent 14.5
1005775 Lisa Ghiri Iumansky A.s.d. luccagility dog 15
1006643 Franck Hediger Drag queen in the star detta mousse Stardog village 16.5
1005898 Giuseppe Lamberti Bagheera Smart dog ssdrl 37
1002409 Serena ines Malgaroli Gingerbell winx pepper Asd no limits 16
1004103 Paola Mamusa Kelpie special bruja niedda di casa hesselink Asd dorys 13
1002681 Miriam Mariani Red hope de la rauda Stardog village 15.5
1007462 Flavia Militto J è una magia Asd why not dog 15.5
1005904 Antonio Spagnuolo Sally A.s.d. dogeden 125.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it