Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2013 (generale): Italia - Senior - 500
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1002991 Alessio Azzena Zoe Asd agility dog orentano 0.5
1002752 Katia Boldo Meggy Athletic dog sport team feltre 4.5
1000337 Claudia Boschetti Aloha dei matiblu Il branco sporting club 2
1002381 Cristina Baldoni Quincy delos Zampe mo-leste 7
1003296 Dario Barutta Wave A.s.d. psycho dog 6.5
1000855 Francesca Bernardeschi Shila Godog agility team 9
1002608 Mauro Boga Mel Oh my agility dog!!! 4.5
1000256 Claudia Boschetti Samaya La voce del cane 6
1002171 Giuliano Brunelli Stella Asd by dog 7.5
1000612 Andrea Bussolotti True love dei mati blu detta kate Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 7
1001709 Andrea Cacciatori Lilith Agility revolution 10.5
1000539 Antonella Campa Runa Indiana maya 6.5
1002688 Arianna Capitale April came she well 7
1000167 Corrado Carretti Be my baby fly Gli amici di fly a.t. 7
1001689 Sara Casula Red passion detta shikha A. s. d. luccagility dog 3.5
1000627 Bruno Cattarinich Vicky Asd educanepark 7.5
1002234 Simone Cotena Detania forever hopeful detta sfizio 5.5
1000789 Pamela Dandria Diana Agility dog qua la zampa 36.5
1002142 Jose Davila Detania in memory of taita detta taita 7.5
1002650 Samantha Destro Boh?! Oh my dog!!! 5
1001914 Francesca Fanelli Rostaggens hooligan detto play We dogs 12.5
1001619 Francesca Favilli Cassiopea di casa bisagno Go dog agility team 12
1000128 Amina Fiorillo Fiore dell'aprusa detta cindy A.s.d dogs and the city 0.5
1002386 Alessandro Franzoni Trilly Asd joy beach agility dog school latina 7
1001790 Ilaria Gaffuri Melman Qua la zampa 2.5
1001472 Michele Gamberucci Q`gael arpa celtica detta trilli Asd agility dog cecina 2.5
1001471 Michele Gamberucci Q`gael phert detta pepe Asd agility dog cecina 4.5
1000634 Valentina Giannotti Becky Asd lakota roma 6.5
1000866 Damiano Gorini Emy Privato 6.5
1000182 Laura Governatori Effy X center scool "martino martinelli" 1
1002463 Federica Grilli Winky 8.5
1001081 Fulvio Iaconcig Terry del girasole Cinofiliamo 5
1002005 Nicole Innocenzi Kenya Centro cinotecnico umbro 0.5
1002006 Nicole Innocenzi Kinky 13
1000291 Loredana Lucchese Nikita Verona dogs 1
1002507 Marco Lumini Luna A.s.d. molla l'osso 2.5
1000229 Francesco Labianca Charlie Asd cinofollia ba 9.5
1000616 Claudia Lefevre Connie Jumping happy dogs 1
1000617 Claudia Lefevre Sunset Dog agility team 1.5
1001986 Sandro Lodico Sheri Led star 7.5
1001159 Nicole Maroger Apache A.s.d. enjoy together lucca 9.5
1001935 Danilo Morassi Conan Asd malina dog 0.5
1002196 Martina Morelli Molly brown Mad dog 3.5
1001646 Rebecca Moroni Lara A.s.d. la fenice 15
1000595 Stefano Morrone Alaska Jacoclub 23
1000195 Marco Mutti Lucky Dog-project 4.5
1000237 Antonella Natali Nuvola Kirbi genova 16.5
1003218 Cosetta Nervetti Matilda A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 3
1002325 Gianni Orlandi èlite detta nenè Asd go dog agilità team 6.5
1000318 Emanuela Palmegiano Alizia do lusiadas Smart dog ssdrl 7
1000319 Emanuela Palmegiano Moka Smart dog 1.5
1003001 Fabio Piagentini Lamù Go dog agility team 0.5
1002222 Emanuela fabrizia Palmegiano Moka Smart dog ssdrl 2
1000127 Cesare Paparo Camilla asd urbandog 9.5
1001869 Sara Papili Arwen Sport dogs nomentum 1.5
1003190 Giulia Pedon Jackpot celebrety skin M+m agility 1
1000129 Beatrice Pinchetti luna Asd toby dog 7
1000116 Matteo Piscozzo Tze tze Smart dogs 6
1001990 Silvia Pittarello Wendy Agility team la volpe rossa asd 0.5
1000192 Maria grazia Pittavini Patata Xcs martino martinelli asd 21
1002981 Walter Pompigna Yuki Rock'n'dogs 1
1001476 Cristina Pontecchi Camilla Asd go dog agilità team 18
1000862 Luciano Pucci Baby Asd leonardo da vinci 1
1001605 Arianna Rossi Droicheadatha detta witch People ad dogs 1
1000986 Cinzia Seganfreddo Teddy Agility dog palladio 14
1003306 Chiara Saino Pearl of the bay Oh my agility dog!!! 0.5
1000859 Simona Santini In demand d. padme Sei zampe asd 14
1003216 Gianluca Schingaro Encore Free dogs varese 5.5
1000635 Francesca Simola Mia Asd lakota roma 3.5
1000181 Johanna Sorjonen-t Blenda 22
1000331 Francesca Troise Tsunami dei matiblu Il branco sporting club 1.5
1000637 Antonio Uccello Fly Asd adventuredog 32.5
1002109 Maria grazia Ventura Sally A.s.d. la fenice 24.5
1002389 Susan Woodard Bordercollieranch motty Agility denice sheepdog centre 10
1002399 Giulio Zanella Ilary detta dudù Free dog's varese 4.5
1003269 Patrizia Bollati Gingerbell batida de coco detta ida Privato 4
1001777 Federica Cavalli Willy Agility dog peschiera d/g 8.5
1001606 Elisabetta Compagnucci Milton dell'antica casa 3
1002180 Stefano Franceschi Polly Mad dog 11
1002694 Luca Guastalla Alcor Rem agility club 1.5
1002681 Miriam Mariani Red hope de la rauda Stardog village 2
1002093 Rolando Miceli Blacky Pet club scuola cinofila 1
1001666 Michael Van den heuvel Niki 13.5
1001996 Riccardo Vignali Winona dei matiblu Just for fun 7
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it