Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2019 (generale): Italia - Senior - 400
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1004014 Loredana Adoretti Roxy 1.5
1001707 Mara Allegrini Zack Agility revolution 16.5
1003845 Patrizia Ambrosini Coffee break della linea dei pensieri detta morgana Privato 4.5
1010647 Loredana Assoni Rivermist mr. chewbecca detto ciuby Vita da cani asd 1
1015800 Laura Barlassina Heineken Oh my dog!!! 1
1004860 Massimo Bascialla Hancock of summergarden Wolfland 7
1004961 Federica Bedeschi Fiamma Stardog village 0
1008386 Marta Bergamin Black eragon Wolfland 2.5
1009612 Anna Biasi Rokkitassun kismet edition (mika) Wolf spirit asd 2.5
1007441 Sabrina Biloni Zoe della vecchia fornace Le orme di reo 11.5
1007895 Claudio Bonfiglioli Amico terrier's eleventh earl of mar (detto marvin) Asd rem agility team 3
1004552 Elisa Boscato Blooper Dog angel agility team 5
1005881 Desiree Braida Raissa Cinofiliamo asd 20.5
1001437 Deborah Cortiana White chocolate Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 0.5
1004678 Alessandro Casella Spike Vita da cani asd 7
1006461 Paolo Cecchi Dgr.jonni East coast dogs asd 40
1008666 Chiara Ceschia Rubis 8 abbai sopra il cielo 16.5
1006159 Cristina Collina Starky detto mojito Asd smiling dog 5.5
1009818 Francesco Conestabile della staffa Cuorematto jack o'lantern detto jack Randagility team a.s.d. 20.5
1005944 Alberto De molli Francine della terra fatata Games of dog 6
1008208 Luca De silvestri Queen padme amidala of naboo Asd fuori dal tunnel agility dog 7.5
1008992 Anna Di liddo Tommaso Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 11
1007601 Michele Di pierno Brio Black&white agility team 16.5
1001497 Mariella Diddi Cinque Agility dog valdarno 1
1007533 Monica Dorigo Connor 2.5
1005705 Gianni Ferlini Be bop a lula della linea dei pensieri detto hurricane Oh my dog!!! 7
1009120 Lucia Ferranti Simba Ikuvium dogs asd 8
1011975 Daniela Fontana Zeb Athletic dog feltre 38
1006182 Giovanna Franchino Lucky G.a.r.u. 14
1007643 Patrizia Grilli Cico Il ranch di pluto a.s.d. 7.5
1003128 Pamela Galli Goldie Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 5.5
1011533 Silvia Gargano Lilly Dog club varese 1.5
1006791 Maria grazia Geninatti cossatin Blues A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 0
1004471 Monia Gherardi Omnia vincit amor detta "milu'" Asd rem agility team 11.5
1006898 Donata Ghiringhelli Chanel Oh my agility dog!!! 7
1009560 Maurizio Giannoni Zampa Club agility dog qua la zampa 2
1006030 Alessio Graciotti Queen animal learn Le orme di reo 1
1011420 Sara Gregorio Paprika detta angy A.s.d.agility club la bora 0
1010446 Doriana Hasa Cody E-motiondogs a.s.d. 14.5
1006434 Valentina Iena Iris Le orme di reo 2
1008775 Anna Lattaro Rokkitassun funny dance Dogs at work asd 9
1009231 Lucia Ligorio Sophia Mancolicani 30
1011177 Teresa Ligotti My blueberry detto mirtillo Stardog village 0
1010657 Loredana Lo presti Rokkitassun living legend detto derby Vita da cani asd 7
1006322 Angelo Mainetti Pif Csen faenza 0
1004118 Paola Manco Mawey olo' tsawke Agility team la volpe rossa asd 1
1003074 Alessandra Melis Yumi Overjoyed 12
1003993 Sabrina Malalan Cleo Cinofiliamo asd 28
1010202 Federica Marcheggiani Definitive cherish jeltaya romashka Cud verona 1
1015578 Michele Marchetti Isotta East coast dogs asd 6
1006048 Lucio Mari Alù Pelo e contropelo agility team 7.5
1007559 Benedetta Mariani Billy lombardi E-motiondogs a.s.d. 0
1007439 Fabio Marinelli Xeri Gli skalmacani asd 36
1012531 Michele Marongiu Aron Privato 11.5
1007339 Soana Martinengo Janvier des loups de l'isengard Oh my dog!!! 20.5
1006787 Giovanni Mascena Rei The dog island 9
1009020 Alessio Matiz Zelda Cinofiliamo asd 16
1005316 Francesca Miletto Casper unlimited detto uvo Fire dog a.s.d. 0
1005313 Fabiano Mocenigo Spot A.s.d. obladi' obladog 8
1004865 Anna lisa Mondini Bijou Vita da cani asd 0
1002273 Belinda Piazza Coco' Dog angel agility team 15
1010094 Gaia Paolinelli Oliver East coast dogs asd 1
1007445 Franco Petraccini Pepe del vortice Le orme di reo 6.5
1009456 Prospero Pisto Nancy Firenze in sport 24.5
1006797 Roberto Rizzini Calimero celebrity cartoon detto leon The urban dog a.s.d. 1
1009101 Stefania Roppa Berto Cinofiliamo asd 2.5
1002738 Angela Rampazzo Melinda Agility revolution 22
1002611 Massimiliano Reggiani Margot A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 38
1007331 Sara Riganté Danny Infinity dog roma asd 5.5
1009576 Jonathan Righi Prince of sunlight use your illusion Fire dog a.s.d. 1
1012167 Marco Rizza Margot Le orme di reo 6
1005375 Davide Santilli Definitive cherish good golly miss molly detta holly Zampe mo-leste 5.5
1012545 Monica Sibilla Gnappa di casa gherdovich Cinofiliamo asd 4.5
1001045 Monica Sibilla Peppa Cinofiliamo asd 10.5
1006869 Cinzia Sarti Luce Dammi una zampa 4
1008004 Marco Schiariti Breck The dog island 1.5
1001289 Michele Sciascia Kira Jacoclub 20.5
1010804 Sara Soru Yuma Firenze in sport 5.5
1012078 Claudia Stajano Nina Indiana maya a.s.d. 1.5
1003171 Elena Stevani Lyra Asd rem agility team 2
1011623 Claudio Tassi Sting El perro loco 0
1001004 Elena Tagini Alfa Asd no limits 0
1010181 Lorenzo Tonziello Dorotea A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 19.5
1015815 Andrea Trimarchi Akira Laura dog town 1.5
1010646 Federica Tuzzi Sachiko Gruppo cinofilo matajur 12
1006014 Tiziana Verde Sweet sugar nike Games of dog 0
1006494 Tiziana Vacca Basic instinct detta sophie Asd rem agility team 0
1005348 Fiorella Vagnoni Miky Asd adventuredog 21
1009278 Valentina Valentino Tequila Mancolicani 22.5
1008661 Diana Varenna George East coast dogs asd 3
1010577 Anna rita Villani Aria Black&white agility team 1
1005210 Barbara Villano Coleman grey detto golia A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 13.5
1004621 Antonella Zoni Luna Asd rem agility team 25.5
1003948 Valentino Agostino Bea 2.5
1012039 Cristiana Alisonno Pocket coffee ziva Asd dorys 17
1004598 Monia Alunno Rokkitassun dallas baby detta eva Centro cinotecnico umbro 5
1004923 Alessandra Canales Foxy Le orme di reo 2
1002431 Valentina Capararo Tobia Agility dog valtellina a.s.d. 0
1010712 Rebecca Checconi Morena Indiana kayowa 7.5
1009366 Dennis De paola Kaya loca Stardog village 15.5
1002810 Dennis De paola Suri 8
1002630 Ainhoa Forniti Luna A.s.d. molla l'osso 16.5
1006150 Anna Gallo Rokkitassun first edition detta frida Randagility team a.s.d. 11.5
1008896 Giuseppe Lillo Marvin Agility dog reggiana asd 0.5
1009747 Serena ines Malgaroli Alfa Asd no limits 1
1007556 Anna Marchi Bluebell Agility revolution 1.5
1001674 Antonio Pancera Bluebell Agility revolution 5
1004279 Ilenia Pintus Paprika 5
1010938 Lorenzo Simi Italianstyle abigail Black&white agility team 16
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it