Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2018 (generale): Italia - Senior - 400
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1003230 Loredana Adoretti Roxy 0.5
1003170 Mariacristina Aliano Baloo Into the wild asd 4
1001707 Mara Allegrini Zack Agility revolution 18.5
1003845 Patrizia Ambrosini Coffee break della linea dei pensieri detta morgana Privato 4
1010647 Loredana Assoni Rivermist mr. chewbecca detto ciuby Vita da cani asd 0
1007330 Pierangela Borromeo Aurora Asd toby dog 1.5
1003219 Pierangela Borromeo Lucy in the sky of diamonds detta lucy Asd toby dog 0
1004860 Massimo Bascialla Hancock of summergarden Wolfland 7
1004961 Federica Bedeschi Fiamma Stardog village 17.5
1008386 Marta Bergamin Black eragon Wolfland 0
1005879 Elena Bianchi Titty Feeldog carrara asd 5
1009612 Anna Biasi Rokkitassun kismet edition (mika) Wolf spirit asd 6
1007441 Sabrina Biloni Zoe della vecchia fornace Le orme di reo 15.5
1010831 Armando Bolognese Amico terrier's quick silver cloud detta quicky Fire dog a.s.d. 0
1008610 Ilaria Bonaventura fraternale Isotta East coast dogs asd 17
1005298 Alice Bonetti Isy Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 9.5
1004552 Elisa Boscato Blooper Dog angel agility team 16
1005881 Desiree Braida Raissa Cinofiliamo asd 19.5
1001437 Deborah Cortiana White chocolate Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 23.5
1001047 Marcello Cotugno Lella Pwdog a.s.d. 1
1007422 Renata Camis emanek Beck's hill brescia 10
1003939 Luigi Canzoneri Marley Agility revolution 23.5
1001428 Valentina Carletti Pocket coffee Agility team la volpe rossa asd 17
1006858 Laura Caroli Enterprise surprise des prairies fauchees Centro cinofilo latinborder asd 0
1004678 Alessandro Casella Spike Vita da cani asd 13
1006461 Paolo Cecchi Dgr.jonni East coast dogs asd 14
1004316 Giuseppina Cenci Holly Randagility team a.s.d. 0
1006159 Cristina Collina Starky detto mojito Asd smiling dog 29
1009818 Francesco Conestabile della staffa Cuorematto jack o'lantern detto jack Randagility team a.s.d. 37
1004397 Paolo Cristallo Casper 0
1006926 Loredana Dal santo Joy Asd free dogs team padova 7.5
1003277 Jose Davila Coqui 6.5
1008016 Rossella De marchi Kitty hawk of summergarden A.s.d. fidatidime agility team 16.5
1008671 Salvatore De martino Bianca di casa calbucci detta kyra Extrema-thule 0
1005944 Alberto De molli Francine della terra fatata Games of dog 11
1008208 Luca De silvestri Queen padme amidala of naboo Asd fuori dal tunnel agility dog 19.5
1008992 Anna Di liddo Tommaso Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 14.5
1007601 Michele Di pierno Brio Black&white agility team 16
1001497 Mariella Diddi Cinque Agility dog valdarno 43
1007533 Monica Dorigo Connor 13.5
1011224 Mirko Eccher Batbatty Asd do ut des 12
1007325 Gabriele Ferioli Misty Free dogs agility team varese 1
1005705 Gianni Ferlini Be bop a lula della linea dei pensieri detto hurricane Oh my dog!!! 1.5
1009120 Lucia Ferranti Simba Ikuvium dogs asd 16
1000878 Manuela Foianesi Francini’s india Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 0
1011975 Daniela Fontana Zeb Athletic dog feltre 0
1006182 Giovanna Franchino Lucky G.a.r.u. 7.5
1005392 Danila Fugagnollo Vita Che vita da cane asd 5
1001326 Mario Gianformaggio Lilly Agility team la volpe rossa asd 2
1007643 Patrizia Grilli Cico Il ranch di pluto a.s.d. 5
1004193 Luciano Ganz Eva gold Athletic dog feltre 1
1011533 Silvia Gargano Lilly Dog club varese 9.5
1009162 Monia Gherardi Fonteposca's crystal noir detta "noir" Asd rem agility team 6.5
1004471 Monia Gherardi Omnia vincit amor detta "milu'" Asd rem agility team 32.5
1006898 Donata Ghiringhelli Chanel Oh my agility dog!!! 12.5
1009560 Maurizio Giannoni Zampa Club agility dog qua la zampa 25
1001460 Nicola Giraudi Arsenio lupin Oh my dog!!! 4.5
1014553 Nicola Giraudi Calimero Oh my dog!!! 0
1007730 Francesca Granai Gigi granai Feeldog carrara asd 12
1010446 Doriana Hasa Cody E-motiondogs a.s.d. 1.5
1004220 Ketty Hernandez Holly Athletic dog feltre 2
1008775 Anna Lattaro Rokkitassun funny dance Dogs at work asd 0
1002427 Roberta Lenticchia Elvis della luna blu Asd la valletta agility team 0.5
1003776 Laura Leonardi Akira Laura dog town 13.5
1009231 Lucia Ligorio Sophia Mancolicani 36
1011177 Teresa Ligotti My blueberry detto mirtillo Stardog village 8
1010657 Loredana Lo presti Rokkitassun living legend detto derby Vita da cani asd 0
1004300 Alessio Lubrani Dino Asd go dog agilità team 0.5
1006322 Angelo Mainetti Pif Csen faenza 9
1004118 Paola Manco Mawey olo' tsawke Agility team la volpe rossa asd 2
1003074 Alessandra Melis Yumi Overjoyed 14
1003993 Sabrina Malalan Cleo Cinofiliamo asd 24
1009267 Giacomo Marconi Movie Le orme di reo 0
1006048 Lucio Mari Alù Pelo e contropelo agility team 13.5
1007559 Benedetta Mariani Billy lombardi E-motiondogs a.s.d. 4
1007439 Fabio Marinelli Xeri Gli skalmacani asd 78
1007111 Martina Marini Aky Le orme di reo 7
1007339 Soana Martinengo Janvier des loups de l'isengard Oh my dog!!! 32.5
1009020 Alessio Matiz Zelda Cinofiliamo asd 0.5
1005049 Andrea Matteoni Spitz A.s.d. luccagility dog 9.5
1005316 Francesca Miletto Casper unlimited detto uvo Fire dog a.s.d. 12.5
1005313 Fabiano Mocenigo Spot A.s.d. obladi' obladog 54
1004865 Anna lisa Mondini Bijou Vita da cani asd 14
1001596 Maricarmen Navas roman Ziva Pwdog a.s.d. 0
1002273 Belinda Piazza Coco' Dog angel agility team 25
1005788 Angela Pecini Amy Agility dog valdarno 6
1005897 Angela Pecini Giò Agility dog valdarno 6.5
1007445 Franco Petraccini Pepe del vortice Le orme di reo 0.5
1005901 Consuelo Piazzi Whistle Agility revolution 10.5
1002360 Beatrice Pinchetti Cooper Asd toby dog 1
1009456 Prospero Pisto Nancy Firenze in sport 51.5
1011755 Mirco Pizzorni Foxriver detto fox Cleo agility team 0.5
1006797 Roberto Rizzini Calimero celebrity cartoon detto leon The urban dog a.s.d. 3.5
1009101 Stefania Roppa Berto Cinofiliamo asd 0.5
1002738 Angela Rampazzo Melinda Agility revolution 40.5
1002611 Massimiliano Reggiani Margot A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 26.5
1007331 Sara Riganté Danny Infinity dog roma asd 13
1009576 Jonathan Righi Prince of sunlight use your illusion Fire dog a.s.d. 0
1010073 Giannino Rigotto Amico terrier's locomotive casey jones Asd free dogs team padova 4.5
1012167 Marco Rizza Margot Le orme di reo 0
1006173 Silvio sante Rizzetto Gaia G.a.r.u. 3.5
1005375 Davide Santilli Definitive cherish good golly miss molly detta holly Zampe mo-leste 14
1007974 Katiuscia Scians Joy Mad dogs 30.5
1001045 Monica Sibilla Peppa Cinofiliamo asd 43
1008004 Marco Schiariti Breck The dog island 27.5
1001289 Michele Sciascia Kira Jacoclub 52.5
1003951 Albino Sgariglia Montgomery del nuovo gervasio (milo) Le orme di reo 30.5
1010804 Sara Soru Yuma Firenze in sport 0.5
1003171 Elena Stevani Lyra Asd rem agility team 3.5
1011623 Claudio Tassi Sting El perro loco 1
1001796 Veronique Toniolo Harry A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 6
1010181 Lorenzo Tonziello Dorotea A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 16.5
1010167 Stefania Tosatto Vibas little mr brown-m G.a.r.u. 0
1006014 Tiziana Verde Sweet sugar nike Games of dog 19.5
1004391 Giuseppe Viale Martino That's agility pavia 3.5
1006494 Tiziana Vacca Basic instinct detta sophie Asd rem agility team 0.5
1005348 Fiorella Vagnoni Miky Asd adventuredog 49
1009278 Valentina Valentino Tequila Mancolicani 0
1010577 Anna rita Villani Aria Black&white agility team 0
1005210 Barbara Villano Coleman grey detto golia A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 17.5
1007372 Silvia Zanghi' Piero Cud verona 14
1014155 Paola Zambianchi Aisha Asd the dog 0
1006613 Tiziana Zarcone Movie Cud verona 6
1009225 Francesca Zito Dep Mancolicani 0
1004621 Antonella Zoni Luna Asd rem agility team 68
1003094 Paola Zurru Molly Overjoyed 3
1003948 Valentino Agostino Bea 7.5
1012039 Cristiana Alisonno Pocket coffee ziva Asd dorys 14
1003077 Cristiana Alisonno Santa claus Privato 24.5
1007693 Alessio Azzena Mia A.s.d. agility dog orentano 4.5
1004923 Alessandra Canales Foxy Le orme di reo 2
1002431 Valentina Capararo Tobia Agility dog valtellina a.s.d. 1
1007715 Anteo Carrara Holly Ssd charlie dog 13.5
1007162 Massimo Cattoni Balù Oh my dog!!! 19
1010712 Rebecca Checconi Morena Indiana kayowa 0
1004556 Rosanna D'amore Andy Mount vesuvius kennel club 4
1009366 Dennis De paola Kaya loca Stardog village 16
1002810 Dennis De paola Suri 20
1010383 Concettina Donzelli Rokkitassun guest star A.s.d. obladi' obladog 22.5
1003385 Monica Fiorini Silent night (noel) Kerberos a.s.d. 0
1002630 Ainhoa Forniti Luna A.s.d. molla l'osso 33
1003049 Linda Galliani Laila A.s.d. psycho dog 1
1006150 Anna Gallo Rokkitassun first edition detta frida Randagility team a.s.d. 21
1012619 Olga La spesa martinengo Joyce des bergers du landas Oh my dog!!! 0
1008896 Giuseppe Lillo Marvin Agility dog reggiana asd 8.5
1005378 Giuseppe Lillo Marvin Agility dog reggiana asd 0
1007556 Anna Marchi Bluebell Agility revolution 8.5
1002013 Sabrina Moliner Daisy Asd malina dog 0
1001674 Antonio Pancera Bluebell Agility revolution 7
1003308 Giuseppe Pinchetti Cooper 0
1004279 Ilenia Pintus Paprika 0
1010938 Lorenzo Simi Italianstyle abigail Black&white agility team 21.5
1005735 Katia maria Zulli Joel Agility dog abruzzo asd 29
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it