Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2017 (generale): Italia - Senior - 400
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1004014 Loredana Adoretti Roxy 3
1003170 Mariacristina Aliano Baloo Into the wild asd 26
1001707 Mara Allegrini Zack Agility revolution 12
1003845 Patrizia Ambrosini Coffee break della linea dei pensieri detta morgana Privato 8.5
1007682 Edi Bernardi Tommy Paw gang asd 39
1001514 Patrizia flora Bardazzi Giò Agility dog valdarno 0.5
1007821 Diana Barinkova Tara Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 11.5
1004860 Massimo Bascialla Hancock of summergarden Wolfland 11.5
1004961 Federica Bedeschi Fiamma Stardog village 15
1005737 Elisa Benetti Nike Wolf spirit asd 0
1007315 Michele Bertolini Charlie Agility dog reggiana asd 0
1005879 Elena Bianchi Titty Feeldog carrara asd 12
1003356 Paolo Boi Cristal Polisportiva cinofila "antonio's agility school" a.d. 1
1008610 Ilaria Bonaventura fraternale Isotta East coast dogs asd 13
1005298 Alice Bonetti Isy Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 12
1002889 Bruno Bonifazi Pinolo Xcs martino martinelli asd 16.5
1004552 Elisa Boscato Blooper Dog angel agility team 11.5
1001437 Deborah Cortiana White chocolate Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 39
1001047 Marcello Cotugno Lella Pwdog a.s.d. 1.5
1001708 Luigi Canzoneri Betyar saurus detto bob Agility revolution 10
1003939 Luigi Canzoneri Marley Agility revolution 16.5
1002422 Ilaria Carimati Baloo Oh my dog!!! 40.5
1001428 Valentina Carletti Pocket coffee Agility team la volpe rossa asd 7
1006858 Laura Caroli Enterprise surprise des prairies fauchees Centro cinofilo latinborder asd 11.5
1004678 Alessandro Casella Spike Vita da cani asd 14
1006461 Paolo Cecchi Dgr.jonni East coast dogs asd 13
1007819 Gloria Cernoia Maya Wrg agility 8.5
1006159 Cristina Collina Starky detto mojito Asd smiling dog 10
1004397 Paolo Cristallo Casper 14
1004692 Michele Crivellari Electric blaze detto mago La scuola di fido 0.5
1006926 Loredana Dal santo Joy Asd free dogs team padova 63
1000699 Josè manuel Davila rosales Coqui Privato 6
1003277 Jose Davila Coqui 16.5
1008016 Rossella De marchi Kitty hawk of summergarden A.s.d. fidatidime agility team 0
1005944 Alberto De molli Francine della terra fatata Games of dog 0
1008992 Anna Di liddo Tommaso Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 17.5
1007601 Michele Di pierno Brio Black&white agility team 23
1001497 Mariella Diddi Cinque Agility dog valdarno 12.5
1002887 Anna Esposito Lonterlas silver shadow knight Il branco sporting club 7.5
1001912 Manuela Fulginei Flagstones delta detta bea Only dogs 18.5
1003796 Antonio maria Fantetti Baby pimpa Pelo e contropelo agility team 65
1000878 Manuela Foianesi Francini’s india Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 9
1005392 Danila Fugagnollo Vita Che vita da cane asd 11
1001326 Mario Gianformaggio Lilly Agility team la volpe rossa asd 5
1003128 Pamela Galli Goldie Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 26.5
1003552 Ambra Galligani Kira A.s.d. flyingdog 9.5
1004193 Luciano Ganz Eva gold Athletic dog feltre 10.5
1002833 Agnese Gentili Misha asd urbandog 1
1006899 Donata Ghiringhelli Aira Oh my agility dog!!! 5.5
1006898 Donata Ghiringhelli Chanel Oh my agility dog!!! 5.5
1009560 Maurizio Giannoni Zampa Club agility dog qua la zampa 17.5
1001460 Nicola Giraudi Arsenio lupin Oh my dog!!! 10.5
1001805 Alessandro Giuliani Neve Asd tana dei lupi 17.5
1007730 Francesca Granai Gigi granai Feeldog carrara asd 16.5
1004403 Giulia Granata Summer Gli amici di fly a.t. 5.5
1008854 Silvia Granzotto Al capone Aleop cinofilia e sport a.s.d. 7
1002830 Tiziana Grossi Jago Jacoclub 2
1004220 Ketty Hernandez Holly Athletic dog feltre 10.5
1006434 Valentina Iena Iris Le orme di reo 12
1003498 Franca Infortuna Ray Agility revolution 1.5
1002427 Roberta Lenticchia Elvis della luna blu Asd la valletta agility team 6
1003776 Laura Leonardi Akira Laura dog town 8.5
1004300 Alessio Lubrani Dino Asd go dog agilità team 10.5
1006322 Angelo Mainetti Pif Csen faenza 40.5
1003074 Alessandra Melis Yumi Overjoyed 11.5
1000602 Cristina Maccagni Sachille di casa buono detto achille Jacoclub 1
1003396 Sara Macciò Catch a cloud detto woody Kerberos a.s.d. 5
1007904 Michele Malizia Axl rose Il giardino di rosten e osman a.s.d. 0.5
1007439 Fabio Marinelli Xeri Gli skalmacani asd 30.5
1007339 Soana Martinengo Janvier des loups de l'isengard Oh my dog!!! 11.5
1005316 Francesca Miletto Casper unlimited detto uvo Fire dog a.s.d. 3.5
1007560 Stefania Mingolla Willy Dog-project 0
1005313 Fabiano Mocenigo Spot A.s.d. obladi' obladog 41
1009733 Giuseppe Occhi Penny Canis club ferrara 5.5
1002273 Belinda Piazza Coco' Dog angel agility team 38
1005788 Angela Pecini Amy Agility dog valdarno 13
1002360 Beatrice Pinchetti Cooper Asd toby dog 2
1009456 Prospero Pisto Nancy Firenze in sport 10
1011755 Mirco Pizzorni Foxriver detto fox Cleo agility team 10
1007177 Massimo Polito Fanny Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 1
1003062 Marzia Quinzio Rokkitassun born to be wild detto liam Canis maior asd 0.5
1001224 Carlo Ronconi Definitive cherish perfect heart detta zara Dog angel 10
1000687 Riccardo Ragusa Tito del monte soratte detto tito Indiana kayowa 0.5
1008625 Francesco Raho Lucy Cud verona 24.5
1002738 Angela Rampazzo Melinda Agility revolution 29
1002611 Massimiliano Reggiani Margot A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 48.5
1006345 Davide Remondina Sugo Ssd charlie dog 8
1000605 Deborah Ricchiuti Dankan Jacoclub 17.5
1006688 Lara Rossi soavi Pj kiko 0.5
1001697 Silvia Rossi Francini's roger A.s.d. action dog 1.5
1005375 Davide Santilli Definitive cherish good golly miss molly detta holly Zampe mo-leste 12.5
1007974 Katiuscia Scians Joy Mad dogs 47.5
1001045 Monica Sibilla Peppa Cinofiliamo asd 10.5
1006739 Maria angela Sacchetti Amazing lonseme truble achteraf detta holly A.s.d. fidatidime agility team 14.5
1001126 Alessia Salomone Peter Jacoclub 0.5
1001782 Asia Scapicchio Holly 1
1001214 Cinzia Scarpellini Zichichi Asd doc dogs 0.5
1008004 Marco Schiariti Breck The dog island 15
1001289 Michele Sciascia Kira Jacoclub 64
1006638 Valentina Sella Weeko Wolf spirit asd 0
1003951 Albino Sgariglia Montgomery del nuovo gervasio (milo) Le orme di reo 53.5
1005561 Roberta Spadoni Rimmel Stardog village 8
1002852 Salvatore Spagnolo Willy jack la furia Asd cinofollia ba 5
1001690 Alice Spampani Cory A.s.d. flyingdog 0
1003171 Elena Stevani Lyra Asd rem agility team 2
1001796 Veronique Toniolo Harry A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 15.5
1003582 Bori monika Ungheria Sally Canis maior asd 8.5
1006014 Tiziana Verde Sweet sugar nike Games of dog 17
1004391 Giuseppe Viale Martino That's agility pavia 4
1004936 Amedeo Ventriglia Iron A.s.d. agility club campania 22
1005210 Barbara Villano Coleman grey detto golia A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 9.5
1005518 Ignazia Vinci Bobo Cud cagliari 0
1007372 Silvia Zanghi' Piero Cud verona 12.5
1005425 Enrica Zambrelli Santiago Gli amici di fly a.t. 11.5
1006613 Tiziana Zarcone Movie Cud verona 16
1004621 Antonella Zoni Luna Asd rem agility team 33.5
1003094 Paola Zurru Molly Overjoyed 13
1002633 Mattia Achilli Simba asd urbandog 1.5
1003948 Valentino Agostino Bea 28
1003077 Cristiana Alisonno Santa claus Privato 39
1005457 Maria teresa Barbato Joy Asd cinofollia ba 25
1004923 Alessandra Canales Foxy Le orme di reo 2
1007715 Anteo Carrara Holly Ssd charlie dog 11
1004556 Rosanna D'amore Andy Mount vesuvius kennel club 29.5
1002810 Dennis De paola Suri 23
1002813 Dennis De paola Falco 2
1004665 Monica Deagostini Corbie Easydog aglity-paragility & rally'o team asd 1
1010383 Concettina Donzelli Rokkitassun guest star A.s.d. obladi' obladog 12.5
1001837 Mary Ercoli Xerì Gli skalmacani asd 0
1003385 Monica Fiorini Silent night (noel) Kerberos a.s.d. 28
1004144 Ilaria Gaffuri Melman Scuola cinofila i segugi a.s.d 0
1003049 Linda Galliani Laila A.s.d. psycho dog 9.5
1006150 Anna Gallo Rokkitassun first edition detta frida Randagility team a.s.d. 15
1008896 Giuseppe Lillo Marvin Agility dog reggiana asd 9
1001710 Giorgia Menghini Briciola Agility revolution 5
1002013 Sabrina Moliner Daisy Asd malina dog 1
1002465 Daniele Nancini Richard Superdog 12
1001674 Antonio Pancera Bluebell Agility revolution 10
1001661 Rosalba Pietrini Ally Think agility team 0
1004279 Ilenia Pintus Paprika 1.5
1010938 Lorenzo Simi Italianstyle abigail Black&white agility team 12
1005735 Katia maria Zulli Joel Agility dog abruzzo asd 7
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it