Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2013 (generale): Italia - Senior - 400
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1001881 Tiziano Benetti Lucky Centro addestramento cinofilo montevignola 4
1003220 Michele Bertolini Charlie Agility dog reggiana asd 7
1002454 Pierangela Borromeo Janenak primerose Garu torino 9.5
1002453 Pierangela Borromeo Jasenak sky dance detta sky Garu torino 4
1002999 Mattteo Baldini Maya della vecchia fornace detta "maya" Stardog village 0.5
1002449 Chiara Bertolini Teo Agility team la volpe rossa asd 8.5
1001843 Angela Bistoni Bauta Centro cinotecnico umbro 11.5
1001842 Angela Bistoni Laky Centro cinotecnico umbro 0.5
1001481 Cristina Bizzi Nynaeve - butterfly delle grandi querce 6.5
1002088 Astrid Boehmisch Zarvo's us classic illusion detto james Camelotdog 0.5
1001435 Deborah Cortiana Adelina detta peggy Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 2.5
1001436 Deborah Cortiana Milkapitt dei gagliardi detta milka Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 7
1001705 Andrea Cacciatori Koi Agility revolution 10
1001708 Luigi Canzoneri Betyar saurus detto bob Agility revolution 7
1002362 Girolamo Cappellani Ustranova - shila detto jacky Acsi genova 1.5
1000246 Pasquale Caramia Ginevra Asd cinofollia ba 14.5
1002422 Ilaria Carimati Baloo Oh my dog!!! 5
1000667 Pierpaolo Carosi Camilla Indiana kayowa 12
1000828 Alice Cerri Trilli Asd luccagility 7
1001456 Piera Cianfrini Brenda del re di danari Agility dog bassano a.s.d 2.5
1000218 Maria grazia Cini Wolf spirit La guenda 21.5
1002104 Michela D'ambrosi Michelle Asd why not dog center 3.5
1001567 Loredana Dal santo Lapo Privato 1.5
1001031 Armando Damiani Asso 8
1000111 Armando Damiani Astrid Oh my agility dog!!! 5
1003209 Federica Davoli Lilly Agility dog reggiana 10.5
1001912 Manuela Fulginei Flagstones delta detta bea Only dogs 8.5
1000628 Alessandra Fontana Willy Asd why not dog 3
1000618 Chiara Formica Sally Jumping happy dogs 2.5
1001801 Fulvio Frassoni Junglejuice detto j.j. That's agility 2.5
1001833 Claudia Fusini Noriuki del biagio Zampe mo-leste 30.5
1001808 Ilaria Giubellini Disco des magies de l 'elislyne fonzie Virtusdog 3
1001084 Davide Gonzo Indicatore tabarrino teodoro ii detto teo Dog angel 3
1003127 Pamela Galli Debrawinger detta lucy van pelt Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 1
1003128 Pamela Galli Goldie Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 1
1002306 Luciano Ganz Eva gold Athletic dog sport team feltre 9
1002548 Cinzia Gasperi Gemma Zampe mo-leste 2.5
1001460 Nicola Giraudi Arsenio lupin Oh my dog!!! 16
1000649 Alessandro Giuliani Diana Asd tana dei lupi 3.5
1000105 Alessandro Giuliani Orsa maggiore Orsi della tuscia 33.5
1002112 Valeria Guizzo Tom Asd joy beach agility dog school latina 4
1000598 Roberto Iacoviello Nice blocker dandy digger Jacoclub 12
1000717 Valentina Innocenzi Uvetta del vortice Twist and shout 14
1001704 Krisztina Koncz Jojo Agility revolution 0.5
1000597 Giusy Ladisa Meo Jacoclub 29.5
1002427 Roberta Lenticchia Elvis della luna blu Asd la valletta agility team 10
1001678 Alessio Lubrani Barnie Asd go dog agilità team 20.5
1000134 Serena ines Malgaroli Shahrazad Asd no limits 15.5
1002525 Cecilia Marcelli Almaleo match point Umbria agility team 1
1000590 Antonello Mazzilli Verio Jacoclub 10.5
1000987 Francesco Mesto Nana' Asd cinofollia ba 22
1002679 Francesca Miletto Houdini Oh my dog!!! 1
1001935 Danilo Morassi Conan Asd malina dog 8.5
1000481 Alessandra Nenci Kcrackers delle grandi querce (biro) Go dog agility team 2
1002443 Veronica Nerozzi Ewaayena detta yena Umbria agility team 14
1000850 Gianni Orlandi Darryl hanna d. mina Go dog 9.5
1001102 Marco Palacino Spritz Dog angel 7.5
1001462 Laura Pedetti Matilde Oh my agility dog!!! 8.5
1000080 Belinda Piazza Pepita Dog angel 26
1003185 Claudia Passeri Dharma Roba da cani agility team 1.5
1000106 Barbara Piacente Orso 2.5
1002456 Patrizia Piombino Bijoux Oh my dog 3.5
1000245 Francesca Pucciatti Ettore Asd lakota roma 8.5
1003224 Marzia Quinzio Isabluebelle detta isabeau Canis maior 2
1001976 Angela Rampazzo Idefix Verona dogs 6
1001754 Piera ester Romere Melissa 5
1001225 Cinzia Seganfreddo My Agility dog palladio 12.5
1000040 Elisa Solerio Nicha special edition (sidney) Why not dog centre 4
1000165 Lorella Saccani Jack Gli amici di fly 7
1002023 Andrea Salvador Francini's romance d. amelie Asd joy beach agility dog school latina 11
1002024 Andrea Salvador Francini's vertigo d. baloo Asd joy beach agility dog school latina 8.5
1000701 Antonella Sarro Pandora Indiana kayowa 1.5
1000686 Franca Scotti Kira Indiana kayowa 1
1003221 Luisa Serafini Brutus detto bibo Agility dog reggiana 5
1000661 Linda Silvestri Mimmomimmo Asd whynot dog center 4
1003058 Mario Sponghi Tobia Campus dog 4
1000877 Chiara Stillo Francini’s giotto C.c:a.d. a.s.d. 1
1000024 Daniela Tiracorrendo Priscilla Asd why not dog 6.5
1001004 Elena Tagini Alfa Asd no limits 2.5
1000873 Marinella Tonini Luna Centro cinofilo i laghi 15
1001795 Veronique Toniolo Dust Agility team dei 7 laghi 18
1001796 Veronique Toniolo Harry A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 17.5
1000121 Ornella Torce Lovely lynn Why not dog 1
1001053 Cordiana Vizintin Fabuleuse flot des mille eclats des tournesols Cinofiliamo asd 3
1001134 Gianfranco Ventola Peggy Pelo e contropelo agility team 7
1002540 Franco Bottacini Sati M+m agility 1
1002541 Franco Bottacini Uan M.m.agility 0.5
1002810 Dennis De paola Suri 7
1002813 Dennis De paola Falco 6
1001467 Paolo Fossi Bosco p.e. baracus Firenze in sport 15
1002375 Lucrezia Gottardo Maya Smiling dog padova a.s.d. 2.5
1001906 Serenella Innocenti Tosca I laghi 7.5
1001710 Giorgia Menghini Briciola Agility revolution 0.5
1002947 Flavia Militto Max La valletta 0.5
1002013 Sabrina Moliner Daisy Asd malina dog 0.5
1002977 Melania Mori Wischi Action dog 9.5
1002465 Daniele Nancini Richard Superdog 6.5
1002824 Silvia Ronchetti Indicatore tabarrino spyke iv Rem 0.5
1001862 Umberto Sergiacomi Terry Xcs martino martinelli asd 13.5
1002364 Elena Sesana Zoe Asdtobydog 4.5
1002774 Luca Solavagione Tuffy Agility dog peschiera del garda 5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it