Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2021 (generale): Italia - Senior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1008442 Claudia Comelli Witta Cinofiliamo asd 115
1002455 Pierangela Borromeo Saxon adelaide detta desy Asd toby dog 103.5
1009333 Michele Marchetti Baby jane della linea dei pensieri A.s.d. centro cinofilo dell'adriatico 95.5
1009456 Prospero Pisto Nancy Asd italian dog's talent 82.5
1017664 Roberto Mazzoni Black Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 74.5
1010127 Fabio Marinelli Jioxi School of dogs 73.5
1016601 Katiuscia Scians Blu Cinofiliamo asd 73
1006964 Pierangela Borromeo Violet to wild river detta letty Asd toby dog 70
1009366 Dennis De paola Kaya loca Stardog village 63.5
1010888 Veronica Monea Thor Infinity dog roma asd 58
1009945 Donata Ghiringhelli Namas Infinity dog roma asd 57.5
1011975 Daniela Fontana Zeb Athletic dog feltre 56.5
1010045 Maurizio Carrieri Skin Mancolicani 54.5
1010139 Antonio Mancinelli Lucky Il cinogrifo mmx agility team 52.5
1008856 Patrizia Rigamonti Miele Cinofiliamo asd 47
1006928 Umberto Mulas Clara Overjoyed 46.5
1005406 Valentina Cottica Maya Agility revolution 46.5
1010182 Giulia Barcaccia Pepe A.s.d. centro cinofilo dell'adriatico 45.5
1012531 Michele Marongiu Aron Asd together 44.5
1010804 Sara Soru Yuma Zampa libera asd 44
1014707 Barbara Rimedio Witch for love jinny Mighty agility dogs 43.5
1007291 Rosa Dioguardi Macchia Asd adventuredog 43
1010618 Massimo Gennai Saki Agility dog qua la zampa 41.5
1018576 Nicolo rosario Marino Zak Asd italian dog's talent 41
1015314 Sonia Forestiere Masha Centro cinotecnico let's play, dog! 40
1017124 Viennalisa Di tullio Witch Cinofiliamo asd 38.5
1008511 Giulia Zurma Lolita Infinity dog roma asd 38
1012601 Barbara Di pietro Mila Associazione cinofila casarsa della delizia 37.5
1015201 Amato D'eliso Ursula Asd abbaiare stanca 37
1008300 Francesca Zanti Ouì-hocus pocus A.s.d. fidatidime agility team 34.5
1017668 Maurizio Grandi O'fury Stardog village 34.5
1011762 Adriano Begalli Serena Ssd charlie dog 34.5
1009278 Valentina Valentino Tequila Jacoclub 33
1013700 Irene Congiu Tobia Dogatwork agility&fun asd 31.5
1015293 Samuele Giacomozzi Sisma v.i.p. Associazione cinofila love your dog 30
1007432 Caterina D'amato Zumba O.d.c. working dogs 30
1012039 Cristiana Alisonno Pocket coffee ziva Asd dorys 30
1018284 Sofia maria Papavero Nicha surprise lady in blue Asd why not dog 29.5
1010162 Samuele Giacomozzi Chandelier vip detta capretta Associazione cinofila love your dog 29.5
1015462 Ivonne Fasoli Amico terrier's quality street detta twist A.s.d. feudi di canossa 29
1017661 Angelo Aloisi Wacky races’ gang cameron the yuppie G.a.r.u. 29
1011177 Teresa Ligotti My blueberry detto mirtillo Stardog village 28
1019589 Giuseppe Puglia Liking for chocolate de la legende de malizia (like) Torre del fondo asd 27.5
1009988 Stefano Cartaro Prudence paris rose passione - detta violetta School of dogs 27.5
1015815 Andrea Trimarchi Akira Laura dog town 26.5
1018593 Giuseppe Puglia Giulfo unplagged-n detto riddle Torre del fondo asd 25
1007613 Sebastiano Caldarella Didini Il branco sporting club 24.5
1002277 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio Randagility team a.s.d. 24.5
1012384 Flavia Militto Never stop dancing A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 24
1011117 Martina Pacor Jolie Tenuta mivea sporting club 24
1017588 Giorgio massimiliano Grasso Maya G.a.r.u. 24
1016745 Matteo Baldini Muffin Stardog village 23.5
1017864 Nathalie Tallarico Black swan Oh my dog!!! 23.5
1011111 Fabio Cecchetto Cuba Tenuta mivea sporting club 22.5
1013803 Angela Pecini Noel Agility dog valdarno 22
1020194 Silvia Frieri Evye-b of crazy sissy's home G.a.r.u. 21.5
1005705 Gianni Ferlini Be bop a lula della linea dei pensieri detto hurricane Oh my dog!!! 21
1008775 Anna Lattaro Rokkitassun funny dance Dogs at work asd 21
1008016 Rossella De marchi Kitty hawk of summergarden A.s.d. fidatidime agility team 20.5
1008625 Francesco Raho Lucy Dogs for you asd 20.5
1008703 Rossana Gamba Cuba dei due leoni Asd toby dog 20.5
1010831 Armando Bolognese Amico terrier's quick silver cloud detta quicky Oh my dog!!! 20
1016935 Sara Capurro Tabatha f.p.nigh time lullaby Asd toby dog 19.5
1015280 Luciano Ganz Wallace Athletic dog feltre 19
1011689 Boari Michaela Arizona Cud verona 19
1018486 Valentina Lunati Mimosa Asd italian dog's talent 18.5
1018536 Vito Porfido Peter - fly with me peter pan Superstar agility team 18.5
1007441 Sabrina Biloni Zoe della vecchia fornace School of dogs 18.5
1007973 Alessandra Tripodi Elis Smart dog ssdrl 18
1012445 Silvia Venturoli Kuzco A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 18
1010975 Elisabetta Bardi Chicca Il ranch di pluto a.s.d. 18
1018564 Serena ines Malgaroli Zara claudia gaudini greenvalley Asd no limits 18
1017669 Teresa Ligotti Oxygène Stardog village 17.5
1004598 Monia Alunno Rokkitassun dallas baby detta eva Asd agility team all blacks 17.5
1010446 Doriana Hasa Cody Superdog s.s.d 17.5
1020421 Marco Rizza Goku School of dogs 17
1015151 Elena Boari Effe effe Anconagility asd 17
1014094 Monica Colombo Ginger rogers della linea dei pensieri Oh my dog!!! 17
1015388 Lucrezia Gottardo Waterloo vom awarenring detto fly Seven dogs asd 17
1017889 Roberta Benericetti Francinis' bella Stardog village 17
1015823 Maria antonella Giurastante Very important poodle ganesh A.s.d. abcdog 17
1003941 Sara Berti Mariah - la carmen della linea dei pensieri Oh my dog!!! 16.5
1014333 Marco Silvestri Dobby l'elfo libero Weave a dream 16.5
1015800 Laura Barlassina Heineken Oh my dog!!! 16
1008208 Luca De silvestri Queen padme amidala of naboo Cinofiliamo asd 16
1012119 Simona Amatucci Scommessa del cardinal gherardo Ikuvium dogs asd 16
1007484 Laura Scotti Lilly Games of dog 16
1000643 Fabio Mosca Chanel Infinity dog roma asd 16
1006943 Marta Bellini Via lattea detta piperita patty 16
1007330 Pierangela Borromeo Aurora Asd toby dog 16
1013983 Claudia Fusini Gomora melodia szczurolapa Zampe mo-leste 16
1005788 Angela Pecini Amy Agility dog valdarno 15.5
1004395 Rossana Gamba Olivia Asd toby dog 15
1018635 Roberto Mennini Angie Asd jungle revolution 15
1014483 Matteo Trestini Sex pistols deigini leon Cud verona 14.5
1015243 Roberto Rondoni Menta Il cinogrifo mmx agility team 14.5
1015108 Michele Sciascia Lady marian Jacoclub 14.5
1020474 Tatiana Mattelich Jessica fletcher della linea dei pensieri Agility dog valdarno 14
1004234 Marina Franzò Kaylee Skyjumper agility team 14
1000827 Ilaria Gatto Cocò Superdog s.s.d 14
1010795 Monica Trevisan Amy winehouse from uan love 4 you Dog talent asd 14
1015567 Nicola Caldarisi Chloe G.a.r.u. 14
1010094 Gaia Paolinelli Oliver A.s.d. centro cinofilo dell'adriatico 14
1010537 Roberto Andalò Giotto La gang 14
1007710 Massimo Gennai Otto Agility dog qua la zampa 14
1012315 Cordiana Vizintin Lizzie Tenuta mivea sporting club 14
1011054 Chiara Olivetti Primo cavaliere spring blooming detta abc Colorno dog trainer asd 13.5
1006633 Amedeo Ventriglia Brina Impronte asd 13.5
1020506 Gervasio Sicignano Cika A muso duro centro cinofilo a.s.d. 13
1006486 Andrea Salvador Francini's miss melody Asd joy beach agility dog school latina 13
1009818 Francesco Conestabile della staffa Cuorematto jack o'lantern detto jack Randagility team a.s.d. 13
1009292 Eleonora La porta Rokkitassun hot black hero Asd why not dog 13
1013719 Nicola Massaroli Blanco Asd smiling dog 13
1006322 Angelo Mainetti Pif La gang 12.5
1016612 Benedetta Manzocchi Cooper Asd toby dog 12.5
1015422 Cinzia Babich Shot Asd rem agility team 12.5
1014085 Patrizia Ambrosini Pandora Dog club varese 12.5
1012071 Marina Rustichelli Attila A.s.d. mind the dog 12
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by goKanito.com