Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2017 (generale): Italia - Senior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1002230 Lucia Amato Vega Il branco sporting club 21
1008827 Nicoletta Anastasia Chili Asd dog's life 7
1002488 Massimo Arrigo Ryan (del borgo antico) Oh my dog!!! 20
1004942 Marta Atzori Greta detta mia Cud cagliari 0
1000401 Marta Bellini Pepito Asd free dogs team padova 29.5
1006943 Marta Bellini Via lattea detta piperita patty Asd free dogs team padova 5.5
1002455 Pierangela Borromeo Saxon adelaide detta desy Asd toby dog 31.5
1006964 Pierangela Borromeo Violet to wild river detta letty Asd toby dog 25
1007436 Pierangela Borromeo Zarina Asd toby dog 22
1006193 Arianna Buffa Ultraviolet del cavaliere nero detta "uvi" Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 24.5
1003134 Chiara Buscaroli Allegro detto leo Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 3.5
1003135 Chiara Buscaroli Thea della trappola di barga detta ellie Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 19.5
1002277 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio Randagility team a.s.d. 9
1001800 Laura Barlassina Maggie Oh my dog!!! 44
1002419 Maria teresa Basso Lolita di castell'anselmo A.s.d. mad dog 10
1002418 Maria teresa Basso Maya A.s.d. mad dog 23
1003941 Sara Berti La carmen della linea dei pensieri d. mariah Asdtobydog 1
1002653 Paolo Bezzi Maple Asd toby dog 23.5
1007963 Carmen Bonuomo Oscar La scuola di fido 14
1001970 Michele Branda Nembo di pizzo dell'arco detto marlon Privato 11
1003697 Emanuela Brunetti Joy Jacoclub 15
1000356 Francesca Cafaro Ice Go dog 14.5
1005516 Simona Cantamessa Destinazione paradiso della roggia castellana( cheri) Redogs asd 0
1002871 Martina Cursi Chora A.s.d. flyingdog 5
1002891 Anna belén Cabrera vilar Bellina Asd il cane vale 2
1005497 Maria francesca Cadeddu Avatar saphira Rayssa agility team 2
1007756 Cristina Caldara Tiffany Privato 3
1007613 Sebastiano Caldarella Didini Il branco sporting club 6
1002239 Sebastiano Caldarella Rio A.s.d. agility club campania 36
1006178 Gianfranco Cancelli Mon amie petit detta mimì O.d.c. working dogs 1
1006180 Gianfranco Cancelli Mon amie petit detta mimí O.d.c. working dogs 10.5
1005792 Miriam Cattani Candy candy Agility dog reggiana asd 0
1001616 Piera Cianfrini Emma reve du petit noir Agility dog bassano a.s.d 6.5
1005440 Michela Cileo B-jack Gli amici di fly a.t. 16.5
1007972 Elena Cogni Newstarwood lady queen Asd fuori dal tunnel agility dog 49
1006196 Sara Conti Ridge Asd smiling dog 4.5
1000232 Caterina D'amato Peggy Super dog a.s.d. 5
1007432 Caterina D'amato Zumba O.d.c. working dogs 13.5
1008635 Isabella De simoni Sami Asd rem agility team 2
1006376 Francesca Decisi Joy G.a.r.u. 16
1005429 Antonio Del marco Tommy lee jones detto flipper Gli amici di fly a.t. 13.5
1009279 Rita Dell'aquila Pepito Mad dogs 23
1005776 Mariella Diddi Tabarrino bea Agility dog valdarno 7
1005323 Marco Fagiolini Nicoletta di castell'anselmo Zampe mo-leste 13
1004479 Filippo Fantini Umpa lumpa 0
1004269 Luca Farnese Ringo Agility dog abruzzo asd 23
1001480 Fabiana Fedi Fedra Asd go dog agilità team 5
1000955 Mario Fossataro Jerry Il branco 12.5
1004264 Evelina Frangioni Penny E-motiondogs a.s.d. 12.5
1007878 Serena Freddi Sebastian detto seby East coast dogs asd 0.5
1001732 Paolo Giannini Miele A.s.d. action dog 1
1001968 Ilaria Giubellini Happydays du voile d' argent Virtusdog asd 0
1003573 Davide Gonzo Beatrix Dog angel 19.5
1005154 Francesco liam Gullo Gwendalina detta penny Camelotdog 11.5
1005447 Paola Galeotti Easy dei fortuna drago Gli amici di fly a.t. 31.5
1001499 Andrea Galli Trudy Beck's hill toscana 18
1004395 Rossana Gamba Olivia Asd toby dog 9.5
1002782 Christian Garbi Lady brigitte Le orme di reo 9
1009059 Sandra Gardiman Boatswain gigi (detto gastone) Cinofiliamo asd 0.5
1006947 Laura Gasperoni Camilla Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. 9
1000827 Ilaria Gatto Cocò Black&white agility team 18.5
1006897 Donata Ghiringhelli Mousse Oh my agility dog!!! 26.5
1009945 Donata Ghiringhelli Namas Oh my agility dog!!! 9
1004701 Mirco Giannarelli Leonardo Black&white agility team 2.5
1001473 Daniela Grassi Teti A.s.d. action dog 14.5
1007446 Massimiliano Gullo Gwendalina detta penny Camelotdog 10.5
1005982 Valentina Innocenzi Josephine of summergarden Twist and shout 8
1001123 Dora Iusco Greta Jacoclub 5
1001120 Roberto Jacoviello Danish butter cookie della costa del vento detto charlie Jacoclub 21.5
1003455 Barbara Lapini Eva A.s.d. action dog 0
1007221 Roberta Lenticchia J'taime bien ly-lou des romarins de mayerling Asd la valletta agility team 10.5
1009874 Valentina Lunati Hulk detto rocky Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 11
1001339 Graziano Magagnotti Ginger Agility team la volpe rossa asd 12.5
1006803 Peter Mariani Pepito Privato 5.5
1000376 Francesca Munaretto Nikita Dog angel 51.5
1003290 Roberta Magno Daisy Vita da cani asd 0.5
1001491 Novella Manetti Amelie - lantaka jack irina Think agility team 11.5
1004002 Milva Marcomigni Matilda Zampe mo-leste 0
1001260 Giacomo Marconi Nala Le orme di reo 17
1004627 Piera Martorana Tommy Athletic dog feltre 0.5
1003900 Matteo Mataldi Rum Mighty agility dogs 6.5
1003222 Annalisa Meglioli Lilli 1.5
1004506 Claudia Melegati Milo Mickey mouse dog school 1.5
1001577 Stefania Michetti Dodry della cascina vecchia A.s.d. flyingdog 25.5
1010309 Francesco Monaci Paco E-motiondogs a.s.d. 0.5
1003643 Giuseppe Montemurro Achille K1dog 15
1000570 Giuseppe Montemurro Fionamay Asd cinofollia ba 13.5
1006435 Zaira Mor Stella 27.5
1001933 Danilo Morassi Roky balboa Asd malina dog 0.5
1000643 Fabio Mosca Chanel Infinity dog roma asd 17
1004926 Roberto Niola Holly Indiana kayowa 12
1004511 Roberta Nossardi Toby Very important dogs agility team 5
1001838 Alessia Pellegrino Nina Gli skalmacani asd 56.5
1004765 Luisella Pinardi Blackvelvet sanny Wolfland 12.5
1004766 Luisella Pinardi Daydream Wolfland 7
1002996 Roberto Paleari Jackye kennedy Scuola cinofila i segugi a.s.d 3
1001492 Silvia Papini Qoccle's arabella's dream detta jolie Lovelydog asd 52.5
1008544 Silvia Papini Qoccle's new moon detta amélie Lovelydog asd 45
1004858 Barbara Paschino Sasha of my heart d. sasha C.c.stop&go asd 32.5
1004549 Claudia Passaro Aris Jacoclub 32.5
1006637 Sabina Pavelli Kim Wolf spirit asd 3.5
1001469 Anna maria Perini Mia Firenze in sport 21
1008020 Valentina Pizzin Maya Asd fuori dal tunnel agility dog 0.5
1005482 Samuele luigi Pretto Brando del ducato brianteo Agility revolution 5.5
1001515 Federica Quattrini Zeabo quiz master-b A.s.d. fidatidime agility team 18.5
1003963 Marzia Quinzio La turandot della linea dei pensieri "mahegan" Canis maior asd 0
1000477 Elena Raveggi Pedro Cocca pet village asd siena 1.5
1000606 Deborah Ricchiuti Keyra Jacoclub 15.5
1008856 Patrizia Rigamonti Miele Cinofiliamo asd 6.5
1005802 Barbara Rosso Aida ali alibi detta aisha Wolfland 3
1005803 Barbara Rosso Twilight Wolfland 4.5
1005037 Daniele Sagrafoli Niki Mighty agility dogs 11
1005822 Paola Santi Faffy I disobbedienti 5.5
1006867 Cinzia Sarti Cosmo Dammi una zampa 18.5
1006868 Cinzia Sarti Gala Dammi una zampa 17
1007041 Francesca Schiavi Trudy detta tapa Asd free dogs team padova 47
1004580 Margherita Scialanga Minù Asd educanepark - roma 28
1003359 Silvia Selva Milly Polisportiva cinofila "antonio's agility school" a.d. 2
1009091 Marco Silvestri Beatrice della trappola di barga Weave a dream a.s.d. 12
1001653 Claudio Tassi Noè detto ugo Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 5.5
1006691 Emi Tassinari Ginny detta iside Only dogs 30
1001316 Monica Tita Circe Agility team la volpe rossa asd 3
1005829 Elena Tagini Kaly' dikristianden Asd no limits 4.5
1000200 Cristina Tarizzo Spina G.a.r.u. 18
1005142 Mariella Tarzia Wake me up A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 3.5
1003310 Veronique Toniolo Swat A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 13.5
1000593 Guido Tonolo Spike del likj 7
1003096 Elisa Tronci Jana Kerberos a.s.d. 1
1001588 Silvia Vicentini 007 james bond Pwdog a.s.d. 6.5
1006633 Amedeo Ventriglia Brina Impronte asd 10.5
1007842 Orazio Vinci Minou 10
1007841 Orazio Vinci Trilly 16
1005518 Ignazia Vinci Bobo Cud cagliari 1
1003944 Mirko Austeri Kira We dogs 2
1007161 Massimo Cattoni Baffy Oh my dog!!! 10.5
1001799 Massimo Cattoni Belle detta axì Oh my dog!!! 30.5
1007587 Efisio Concas Margot Sarcidano agility team 0
1005406 Valentina Cottica Maya Agility revolution 33
1002811 Dennis De paola Maureen 35.5
1006577 Selene Evangelisti Grace Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 0
1002461 Alessandra Fontana Sofia Asd why not dog 4
1009292 Eleonora La porta Rokkitassun hot black hero A.s.d. obladi' obladog 10.5
1003714 Anna Monaco Duma K1dog 44.5
1001890 Simona Orzan Nina Asd malina dog 3
1007554 Antonio Pancera Lady cacao Agility revolution 9.5
1002091 Lorenzo Simi Sudu 1
1001749 Nello Tamburini Diba Asd go dog agilità team 36.5
1002817 Bruno Tassone Bach Jacoclub 5
1007167 Ornella Toni Jolie Asd free dogs team padova 16.5
1001871 Sara Vella Miley A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 0.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it