Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2016 (generale): Italia - Senior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1002230 Lucia Amato Vega Il branco sporting club 16.5
1003801 Guseppe Amoroso Mario Danny's pet village 3.5
1002488 Massimo Arrigo Ryan (del borgo antico) Oh my dog!!! 49.5
1004942 Marta Atzori Greta detta mia Cud cagliari 7
1000401 Marta Bellini Pepito Asd free dogs team padova 7.5
1006943 Marta Bellini Via lattea detta piperita patty Asd free dogs team padova 0.5
1003219 Pierangela Borromeo Lucy in the sky of diamonds detta lucy Asd toby dog 0
1002455 Pierangela Borromeo Saxon adelaide detta desy Asd toby dog 82.5
1002451 Pierangela Borromeo Vibas hostess detta tzea Asd toby dog 20
1006964 Pierangela Borromeo Violet to wild river detta letty Asd toby dog 18.5
1007436 Pierangela Borromeo Zarina Asd toby dog 1.5
1006193 Arianna Buffa Ultraviolet del cavaliere nero detta "uvi" Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 10.5
1003134 Chiara Buscaroli Allegro detto leo Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 20
1003135 Chiara Buscaroli Thea della trappola di barga detta ellie Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 24
1000933 Ptrizia Baglione Ares A.s.d. flyingdog 0
1002277 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio Randagility team a.s.d. 28.5
1001800 Laura Barlassina Maggie Oh my dog!!! 47
1002419 Maria teresa Basso Lolita di castell'anselmo A.s.d. mad dog 13.5
1002418 Maria teresa Basso Maya A.s.d. mad dog 12
1001553 Marco Bernini Chis dell'alto fondale detta rory A.s.d. il cane vale 0
1002653 Paolo Bezzi Maple Asd toby dog 47
1001785 Anna Biasi Ghibli Wolf spirit asd 9
1004465 Sabina Bottari Jolanda Verona dogs 0
1001970 Michele Branda Nembo di pizzo dell'arco detto marlon Privato 26
1000913 Daniele Cabilli Thea dei barballegri Verona dogs 4.5
1000356 Francesca Cafaro Ice Go dog 12.5
1002871 Martina Cursi Chora A.s.d. flyingdog 13
1005497 Maria francesca Cadeddu Avatar saphira Rayssa agility team 21
1007756 Cristina Caldara Tiffany Privato 0.5
1002239 Sebastiano Caldarella Rio A.s.d. agility club campania 59.5
1006180 Gianfranco Cancelli Mon amie petit detta mimí O.d.c. working dogs 5.5
1000916 Gloria Capodieci Integral de costalina detto sushi Twist and shout 1
1005792 Miriam Cattani Candy candy Agility dog reggiana asd 0
1000693 Beatrice Cecchini Pedro Indiana kayowa 5
1003009 Alessandra Cervigni Specialnana della val metauro Gli skalmacani asd 7
1001616 Piera Cianfrini Emma reve du petit noir Agility dog bassano a.s.d 1.5
1005440 Michela Cileo B-jack Gli amici di fly a.t. 14.5
1003559 Maria grazia Cini Sole nero La guenda 0.5
1000217 Maria grazia Cini Ambra cleo La guenda 48.5
1007972 Elena Cogni Newstarwood lady queen Asd fuori dal tunnel agility dog 1
1000548 Lorenzo Coletta Milù Cinofollia 14
1006196 Sara Conti Ridge Asd smiling dog 1
1000232 Caterina D'amato Peggy Super dog a.s.d. 72
1005429 Antonio Del marco Tommy lee jones detto flipper Gli amici di fly a.t. 26
1003889 Matteo Di stefano Milla X 3
1001496 Mariella Diddi Hyvana top model de rama detta olivia Agility dog valdarno 21
1003098 Elena Esposito Ice cream-b detto chicco Dog city 0
1005323 Marco Fagiolini Nicoletta di castell'anselmo Zampe mo-leste 12.5
1004479 Filippo Fantini Umpa lumpa 1
1004269 Luca Farnese Ringo Agility dog abruzzo asd 7
1005888 Cristina Federighi Charlie Camelotdog 6
1001480 Fabiana Fedi Fedra Asd go dog agilità team 2.5
1000592 Maurizio Fioravanti Pepe Jacoclub 0
1000955 Mario Fossataro Jerry Il branco 22.5
1004264 Evelina Frangioni Penny E-motiondogs a.s.d. 24
1001732 Paolo Giannini Miele A.s.d. action dog 2
1005644 Arianna Giuntini Izzy lou La ragnaia 0
1003573 Davide Gonzo Beatrix Dog angel 22
1004872 Davide Gonzo Nikita Dog angel 4
1005154 Francesco liam Gullo Gwendalina detta penny Camelotdog 37
1005447 Paola Galeotti Easy dei fortuna drago Gli amici di fly a.t. 38
1001499 Andrea Galli Trudy Beck's hill toscana 12
1002782 Christian Garbi Lady brigitte Le orme di reo 24.5
1000827 Ilaria Gatto Cocò Black&white agility team 2.5
1000824 Ilaria Gatto Vicky A.s.d. luccagility dog 17.5
1008860 Alessandro Gentili Crocca Black&white agility team 0
1006897 Donata Ghiringhelli Mousse Oh my agility dog!!! 57
1001473 Daniela Grassi Teti A.s.d. action dog 0.5
1002997 Francesca Gritti Leo Asd toby dog 22
1001120 Roberto Jacoviello Danish butter cookie della costa del vento detto charlie Jacoclub 52.5
1003455 Barbara Lapini Eva A.s.d. action dog 17.5
1000748 Simona Luchetti Amélie Skyjumper agility team 9
1001339 Graziano Magagnotti Ginger Agility team la volpe rossa asd 18.5
1006803 Peter Mariani Pepito Privato 8.5
1003924 Dario Mazzacurati Trixie Indiana kayowa 0
1000376 Francesca Munaretto Nikita Dog angel 28
1001491 Novella Manetti Amelie - lantaka jack irina Think agility team 10
1004002 Milva Marcomigni Matilda Zampe mo-leste 15.5
1001260 Giacomo Marconi Nala Le orme di reo 13
1002140 Giorgia Mariucci Kinder pingui della domus aventina detto kinder Asd centro cinofilo castel di guido 23
1004627 Piera Martorana Tommy Athletic dog feltre 16
1003900 Matteo Mataldi Rum Mighty agility dogs 11
1006273 Riccardo Matteucci Rucolina New eden 4.5
1003222 Annalisa Meglioli Lilli 8.5
1004506 Claudia Melegati Milo Mickey mouse dog school 4
1001577 Stefania Michetti Dodry della cascina vecchia A.s.d. flyingdog 27.5
1007762 Francesca Misuri Panda detta pippa Fidasc dog's town stranomondo asd 0
1003643 Giuseppe Montemurro Achille K1dog 11
1006435 Zaira Mor Stella 16.5
1001933 Danilo Morassi Roky balboa Asd malina dog 0.5
1000743 Gemma Morelli Isotta Camelotdog 0
1000588 Antonio Morgese Pablo Jacoclub 0.5
1000643 Fabio Mosca Chanel Infinity dog roma asd 19.5
1006149 Savio Murgia Bea Rayssa agility team 30.5
1000395 Ramona Nisi Cj asd urbandog 0.5
1004926 Roberto Niola Holly Indiana kayowa 1
1004511 Roberta Nossardi Toby Very important dogs agility team 12
1009125 Alessandra Osella Sprinty-b of crazy sissy's home G.a.r.u. 3.5
1001838 Alessia Pellegrino Nina Gli skalmacani asd 17
1004765 Luisella Pinardi Blackvelvet sanny Wolfland 14
1002996 Roberto Paleari Jackye kennedy Scuola cinofila i segugi a.s.d 8
1001492 Silvia Papini Qoccle's arabella's dream detta jolie Lovelydog asd 13.5
1004858 Barbara Paschino Sasha of my heart d. sasha C.c.stop&go asd 44.5
1004549 Claudia Passaro Aris Jacoclub 1
1006637 Sabina Pavelli Kim Wolf spirit asd 7
1007507 Giovanna Pellegrino July sun A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 0
1001469 Anna maria Perini Mia Firenze in sport 13.5
1005482 Samuele luigi Pretto Brando del ducato brianteo Agility revolution 0.5
1001515 Federica Quattrini Zeabo quiz master-b A.s.d. fidatidime agility team 18.5
1000477 Elena Raveggi Pedro Cocca pet village asd siena 0
1001798 Greta Ragnoli Van glenalan little gem / gemma A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 4
1000606 Deborah Ricchiuti Keyra Jacoclub 14
1000149 Barbara Rimedio Lussy Mighty agility dogs 54.5
1005802 Barbara Rosso Aida ali alibi detta aisha Wolfland 20.5
1005803 Barbara Rosso Twilight Wolfland 0.5
1001075 Asia Scapicchio Ombrany-ps di casa savio Asd cinofiliamo 0.5
1006867 Cinzia Sarti Cosmo Dammi una zampa 2.5
1006868 Cinzia Sarti Gala Dammi una zampa 4.5
1008958 Daniela Scanelli Skizzo Asd smiling dog 0
1007041 Francesca Schiavi Trudy detta tapa Asd free dogs team padova 19
1006619 Giuseppina Scicchitano Angy Asd smiling dog 0
1003359 Silvia Selva Milly Polisportiva cinofila "antonio's agility school" a.d. 0.5
1000135 Roberto Sette Honey Asd lakota roma 4
1009091 Marco Silvestri Beatrice della trappola di barga Weave a dream a.s.d. 0
1004010 Massimo Sordi Shelly dikristienden Dogs' splash and fun a.s.d. 21.5
1005338 Emanuela Spaziani Tekyla Oh my agility dog!!! 6
1003920 Michela Surian Caterina zeta jones detta muffy La valletta 5
1001653 Claudio Tassi Noè detto ugo Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 7.5
1006691 Emi Tassinari Ginny detta iside Only dogs 0.5
1001316 Monica Tita Circe Agility team la volpe rossa asd 1.5
1000200 Cristina Tarizzo Spina G.a.r.u. 10.5
1005142 Mariella Tarzia Wake me up A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 4.5
1003310 Veronique Toniolo Swat A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 24
1003096 Elisa Tronci Jana Kerberos a.s.d. 10.5
1001588 Silvia Vicentini 007 james bond Pwdog a.s.d. 13.5
1004294 Valentina Veglio India Cud cagliari 21
1007841 Orazio Vinci Trilly 4.5
1005518 Ignazia Vinci Bobo Cud cagliari 2
1008694 Silvia Zanotto Giusy Asd free dogs team padova 0
1003076 Cristiana Alisonno Wilma allegra Kerberos a.s.d. 0.5
1003944 Mirko Austeri Kira We dogs 15.5
1003206 Michela Buratto Bart Privato 0
1001799 Massimo Cattoni Belle detta axì Oh my dog!!! 28.5
1002811 Dennis De paola Maureen 33
1003710 Leopoldo Fazioli Sofia Brabau dogs oristano 15.5
1002461 Alessandra Fontana Sofia Asd why not dog 11
1004234 Marina Franzò Kaylee Skyjumper agility team 10.5
1006248 Marina Franzò Tamy Skyjumper agility team 6
1002995 Rosita Galli Hichnusa La guenda 13
1005819 Martina Incorvaia Lilly A.s.d. zampe in spalla- attivitÀ cinofile 0
1003714 Anna Monaco Duma K1dog 14.5
1007554 Antonio Pancera Lady cacao Agility revolution 0.5
1002730 Rita Pissaglia Teo Only dogs 11
1002091 Lorenzo Simi Sudu 11
1001749 Nello Tamburini Diba Asd go dog agilità team 53.5
1007167 Ornella Toni Jolie Asd free dogs team padova 11
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it