Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2014 (generale): Italia - Senior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1002455 Pierangela Borromeo Saxon adelaide detta desy Asd toby dog 22.5
1002452 Pierangela Borromeo Stoneleath mary victory detta mavy Garu torino 4.5
1002451 Pierangela Borromeo Vibas hostess detta tzea Asd toby dog 26
1003134 Chiara Buscaroli Allegro detto leo Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 10
1003183 Samuele Bacci Cloe Thinkagilityteam 1.5
1000883 Samuele Bacci Terry Think agility team 14.5
1002277 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio Randagility team a.s.d. 12.5
1001800 Laura Barlassina Maggie Oh my dog!!! 21
1001553 Marco Bernini Chis dell'alto fondale detta rory A.s.d. il cane vale 0.5
1002653 Paolo Bezzi Maple Asd toby dog 38
1001548 Davide Bosco Hook 3
1004720 Chiara Bramato Pervinca By dog 2
1001970 Michele Branda Nembo di pizzo dell'arco detto marlon Privato 7
1000356 Francesca Cafaro Ice Go dog 15
1002871 Martina Cursi Chora A.s.d. flyingdog 21
1002891 Anna belén Cabrera vilar Bellina Asd il cane vale 4
1001703 Andrea Cacciatori Saphira Agility revolution 15
1000767 Stefano Capanna Cornelia Why not dog 4.5
1000916 Gloria Capodieci Integral de costalina detto sushi Twist and shout 12.5
1003009 Alessandra Cervigni Specialnana della val metauro Gli skalmacani asd 4.5
1003559 Maria grazia Cini Sole nero La guenda 24.5
1000548 Lorenzo Coletta Milù Cinofollia 19
1002575 Armando D'agostino Biscotto Agility team dei sette laghi 3.5
1000232 Caterina D'amato Peggy Super dog a.s.d. 22
1001116 Armando Damiani Asso Ohmydog!!! 0.5
1001496 Mariella Diddi Hyvana top model de rama detta olivia Agility dog valdarno 10
1000746 Francesco Fabiani Ladyariel detta sophie Skyjumper 2.5
1004479 Filippo Fantini Umpa lumpa 1
1003236 Gianni Ferlini Gin Little castle 5
1003813 Pierpaolo Filippucci Zinga Pelo e contropelo agility team 1
1000592 Maurizio Fioravanti Pepe Jacoclub 7
1000163 Barbara Fordiani Rebecca Gli amici di fly a.t. 1.5
1002060 Elisa Forte Angie Why not dog 6.5
1001968 Ilaria Giubellini Happydays du voile d' argent Virtusdog asd 4.5
1001499 Andrea Galli Trudy Beck's hill toscana 8.5
1000824 Ilaria Gatto Vicky A.s.d. luccagility dog 14.5
1003513 Domenico Giovinetti Lola di turboland Centro cinofilo i laghi 1.5
1001473 Daniela Grassi Teti A.s.d. action dog 2
1001120 Roberto Jacoviello Danish butter cookie della costa del vento detto charlie Jacoclub 24
1000748 Simona Luchetti Amélie Skyjumper agility team 11.5
1001339 Graziano Magagnotti Ginger Agility team la volpe rossa asd 4
1000376 Francesca Munaretto Nikita Dog angel 8
1001491 Novella Manetti Amelie - lantaka jack irina Think agility team 9.5
1000124 Renato Manzoni Diavolina That's agility pavia 22
1001260 Giacomo Marconi Nala Le orme di reo 12.5
1003222 Annalisa Meglioli Lilli 9
1001577 Stefania Michetti Dodry della cascina vecchia A.s.d. flyingdog 1
1001933 Danilo Morassi Roky balboa Asd malina dog 6.5
1000588 Antonio Morgese Pablo Jacoclub 12.5
1000643 Fabio Mosca Chanel Infinity dog roma asd 10.5
1000486 Alessandra Nenci Rooney Go dog 1.5
1000853 Raffaele Nesti Ma d. mia Godog agility team 4
1001077 Jlenia Pacor Margherita Cinofiliamo asd 2
1001493 Silvia Papini Modi' Go dog agility team 26
1001492 Silvia Papini Qoccle's arabella's dream detta jolie Lovelydog asd 48
1000922 Federico Pecchia Giulfo mistere de russie 1.5
1001469 Anna maria Perini Mia Firenze in sport 9
1003440 Sara Pettinelli Lucky Privato 0.5
1003229 Marzia Quinzio Christmas holiday of desert meadow detta cindy lou Canis maior asd 7
1000477 Elena Raveggi Pedro Cocca pet village asd siena 11
1001798 Greta Ragnoli Van glenalan little gem / gemma A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 8.5
1000606 Deborah Ricchiuti Keyra Jacoclub 16
1002173 Luciano Ricciarini Luce Agility dog cecina & la fenice 3
1000149 Barbara Rimedio Lussy Mighty agility dogs 30
1000146 Barbara Rimedio Molly Mighty agility dogs 23.5
1003863 Emanuele Rizza Tina Skyjumper agility team 12.5
1002045 Davide Santilli Minnie dei diamanti incantati Mighty agility dogs 0.5
1001235 Cristian Sabella Pongo Gli amici di fly 1
1004332 Francesca Salviati Sally Roba da cani agility team 10
1000135 Roberto Sette Honey Asd lakota roma 15
1002406 Massimo Sordi Bonnie Dogeden malnate 14.5
1003920 Michela Surian Caterina zeta jones detta muffy La valletta 11.5
1001653 Claudio Tassi Noè detto ugo Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 8
1006691 Emi Tassinari Ginny detta iside Only dogs 12.5
1001003 Elena Tagini Jolie Asd no limits 8
1001694 Edoardo Tavanti Samba Asd go dog agilità team 6
1003797 Cristina Tonet Speaker Sport dogs palmanova 4
1000758 Ornella Torcè Jenny Why not dog 6.5
1000747 Fabiola Torriero Mirtilla Skyjumper 4.5
1000144 Giulia Uccello Engel Asd adventuredog 41
1001588 Silvia Vicentini 007 james bond Pwdog a.s.d. 9
1003076 Cristiana Alisonno Wilma allegra Kerberos a.s.d. 29
1003297 Giovanni Chiapparo Ringhio Gruppo cinofilo valtellinese 6
1002811 Dennis De paola Maureen 15.5
1001900 Claudio Della spina Willy Centro cinofilo i laghi 1.5
1002461 Alessandra Fontana Sofia Asd why not dog 1
1001465 Daniela Parigi Ada Zampa libera agility team 4
1002265 Lorenzo Simi Cloe Cct la vilma 5
1001749 Nello Tamburini Diba Asd go dog agilità team 24.5
1001871 Sara Vella Miley A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 0.5
1001997 Riccardo Vignali Lord isaia dt igor X - plorer 1
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it