Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2013 (generale): Italia - Senior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1002483 Lella Baldizzone Queen Planetdog 0.5
1002452 Pierangela Borromeo Stoneleath mary victory detta mavy Garu torino 13
1002451 Pierangela Borromeo Vibas hostess detta tzea Asd toby dog 8.5
1003134 Chiara Buscaroli Allegro detto leo Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 12
1002277 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio Randagility team a.s.d. 15
1001800 Laura Barlassina Maggie Oh my dog!!! 9.5
1001553 Marco Bernini Chis dell'alto fondale detta rory A.s.d. il cane vale 5
1003237 Sara Berti Jlo Little castle 1
1002653 Paolo Bezzi Maple Asd toby dog 5
1001970 Michele Branda Nembo di pizzo dell'arco detto marlon Privato 0.5
1001388 Roberto Carraro Rubina 1.5
1002871 Martina Cursi Chora A.s.d. flyingdog 9.5
1002891 Anna belén Cabrera vilar Bellina Asd il cane vale 10
1001703 Andrea Cacciatori Saphira Agility revolution 8
1000916 Gloria Capodieci Integral de costalina detto sushi Twist and shout 2
1000176 Erika Ceccarelli Linus X-center school "martino martinelli" 5
1003009 Alessandra Cervigni Specialnana della val metauro Gli skalmacani asd 6.5
1000217 Maria grazia Cini Ambra cleo La guenda 37
1001917 Ilaria Codra Lilli Sheepdog isontino agility team 3
1000548 Lorenzo Coletta Milù Cinofollia 22.5
1000171 Paola Costa Magda That's agility pavia 10.5
1000029 Michela D'ambrosi Ivibi grinta(arya) Asd why not dog center 0.5
1002575 Armando D'agostino Biscotto Agility team dei sette laghi 1.5
1000232 Caterina D'amato Peggy Super dog a.s.d. 8
1001783 Giuseppe Danese Asia Wolf spirit asd 8.5
1003098 Elena Esposito Ice cream-b detto chicco Dog city 10.5
1000746 Francesco Fabiani Ladyariel detta sophie Skyjumper 10
1003236 Gianni Ferlini Gin Little castle 5.5
1001561 Andrea Ferraro Mrs. jingles abigaile Asd leonardo da vinci 10.5
1000574 Pierpaolo Filippucci Zinga Pelo e contropelo 0.5
1000592 Maurizio Fioravanti Pepe Jacoclub 7.5
1000145 Elisa Forte Becky Adventuredog 7
1002015 Daniele Gili Gioia Only dogs 7.5
1000824 Ilaria Gatto Vicky A.s.d. luccagility dog 25
1001702 Krisztina Koncz Waikiki-b Agility revolution 1
1000825 Giulia Loi Emy Asd lucca agility 0.5
1000177 Alessandroo Lombardi Oscar X center scool "martino martinelli" 11
1000748 Simona Luchetti Amélie Skyjumper agility team 26.5
1000376 Francesca Munaretto Nikita Dog angel 14
1000755 Ida Mammano Milù Adventuredog 0.5
1001115 Lorenzo Mancuso Ivi Dog project 1
1001491 Novella Manetti Amelie - lantaka jack irina Think agility team 6.5
1000124 Renato Manzoni Diavolina That's agility pavia 1
1001260 Giacomo Marconi Nala Le orme di reo 8
1003222 Annalisa Meglioli Lilli 6
1003223 Annalisa Meglioli Umpa lumpa Agility dog reggiana 1.5
1000588 Antonio Morgese Pablo Jacoclub 11.5
1000643 Fabio Mosca Chanel Infinity dog roma asd 9
1000486 Alessandra Nenci Rooney Go dog 2.5
1000853 Raffaele Nesti Ma d. mia Godog agility team 8
1001188 Ramona Nisi Trilly Urbandog 2.5
1001493 Silvia Papini Modi' Go dog agility team 5
1001492 Silvia Papini Qoccle's arabella's dream detta jolie Lovelydog asd 11
1000922 Federico Pecchia Giulfo mistere de russie 0.5
1003229 Marzia Quinzio Christmas holiday of desert meadow detta cindy lou Canis maior asd 0.5
1001798 Greta Ragnoli Van glenalan little gem / gemma A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 0.5
1007331 Sara Riganté Danny Infinity dog roma asd 8
1000149 Barbara Rimedio Lussy Mighty agility dogs 25.5
1000146 Barbara Rimedio Molly Mighty agility dogs 1
1002045 Davide Santilli Minnie dei diamanti incantati Mighty agility dogs 11
1001075 Asia Scapicchio Ombrany-ps di casa savio Asd cinofiliamo 32.5
1001235 Cristian Sabella Pongo Gli amici di fly 1
1000135 Roberto Sette Honey Asd lakota roma 7
1000155 Ivana Sipalova Nyo Asd villa gaia 2.5
1002406 Massimo Sordi Bonnie Dogeden malnate 26
1000629 Michela Surian Maffy La valletta 0.5
1001653 Claudio Tassi Noè detto ugo Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 19.5
1001003 Elena Tagini Jolie Asd no limits 10.5
1001908 Emi Tassinari Altea Only dogs 4.5
1000591 Guido Tonolo Diana Jacoclub 12
1000593 Guido Tonolo Spike del likj 13.5
1000758 Ornella Torcè Jenny Why not dog 0.5
1000747 Fabiola Torriero Mirtilla Skyjumper 6.5
1000144 Giulia Uccello Engel Asd adventuredog 20.5
1002859 Tiziana Vacca Selen Rem 7
1002428 Tiziana Zarcone Maggie Asduncaneperamico 1
1002398 Pamela Basilio Sofia Perugia city dog 2.5
1002705 Silvia Buratti Emilidoc golia Corona ferrea 0.5
1003206 Michela Buratto Bart Privato 1.5
1001677 Alice Cerri Birba A.s.d. luccagility 1.5
1003297 Giovanni Chiapparo Ringhio Gruppo cinofilo valtellinese 4
1002342 Patrizia Ciuffetti Pervinca Asd by dog 1.5
1002811 Dennis De paola Maureen 11
1001900 Claudio Della spina Willy Centro cinofilo i laghi 1.5
1002969 Giovinetti Domenico Lola di turboland Centro cinofilo i laghi 1.5
1002626 Elena Giorgetti Ruby Stardog 1
1001465 Daniela Parigi Ada Zampa libera agility team 25.5
1002410 Ivana Sipalova Peppermint kiss Asd villa gaia 8
1001749 Nello Tamburini Diba Asd go dog agilità team 29
1001997 Riccardo Vignali Lord isaia dt igor X - plorer 4.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it