Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2018 (under 18): Italia - Junior - 600
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1008119 Giorgia Alessio verni' Gump Stardog village 3.5
1010684 Elisa Adreani Lionel richie Asd by dog 2.5
1011132 Manuele Agosta Aaron Paladog - touchdowndogs asd 3
1014595 Manuele Agosta Touchdown dogs f. negan Paladog - touchdowndogs asd 1
1008925 Marco Amendolagine Zeta Asd cinofollia ba 2.5
1013364 Serena Borgogno Cuba A.s.d. centro cinofilo valsugana 3
1013413 Federica Bedeschi Flash Stardog village 7
1011887 Gabriele Bicchi Whiskey detto jago Only dogs 0
1005324 Nausicaa Bolognese Ghiotto Fire dog a.s.d. 37
1014561 Nausicaa Bolognese Gingerbell ginger Asd no limits 1
1008242 Asia Casiraghi Blue A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 0
1005820 Stefano Ciani Yves saint laurent jazz Centro cinotecnico umbro 0
1011800 Jacopo Canneta Sam Only dogs 0
1004066 Sara Capurro Ombra Asd toby dog 4
1010775 Leonardo Casoni Dexter Gli amici di fly a.t. 50
1011907 Beatrice Cecchini Rafiki di petrademone detto kiki Indiana kayowa 4
1009923 Alice Chiavarini Otto Zampe mo-leste 2.5
1002758 Alessandra Cogo Heidi Asd free dogs team padova 6
1010851 Elena maria Cortinovis Diesel Cleo agility team 0
1013122 Matteo Crocione Otto 4.5
1011282 Ilaria Delvecchio Belgian dark (ale) detto smilzo Extrema-thule 0
1011277 Ilaria Delvecchio Chile (ale) detta freccia Extrema-thule 15.5
1005003 Marco Emiliani Igloo in the star Kingdog a.s.d 4
1009049 Filippo Enci Ruru Cinofiliamo asd 0
1012634 Marco Festa Goemon Jacoclub 0
1012396 Marco Festa Zizou Jacoclub 6
1008739 Giulia Fortuna Maya Wolf spirit asd 7.5
1006422 Diego Franceschi Zeus A.s.d. flyingdog 0
1006672 Alessandro Galasso Alias mcgyver del mulino prudenza detto mac Oh my agility dog!!! 4
1010117 Ginevra Galliano Newton sbagliava detto frodo Agility dream asd 9
1007473 Mattia Grandi Scooby Beck's hill toscana 3.5
1006922 Chiara Iacometti Lou Area 51 0
1008377 Menduto Ivan Sunshine di jordano Impronte asd 1.5
1009518 Lorenzo La pietra Gecky Area 51 5
1009481 Irene Lo casto Maya Black&white agility team 1.5
1014142 Sara Lombardi Fritz Extrema-thule 1
1008557 Daniele Medri Derek Centro cinofilo latinborder asd 3.5
1006084 Lucilla Mori Ada detta asia Le orme di reo 13.5
1012184 Luca Manea Danko Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 2
1004474 Maria eleonora Manghi Morgana Asd centro cinofilo san michele 1
1011042 Sarah Mantovani Inca Dog angel 0.5
1006360 Giulia Maroni Spyke detto luke Extrema-thule 16
1014045 Amedeo Martelli Clara Asd leonardo da vinci 0
1010113 Estella Merlini Danka Canis maior asd 1
1009334 Mattia Mondello Fritz Extrema-thule 28
1010658 Gabriele Mutti Ceres Vita da cani asd 68
1009357 Luca Pecorari Mind the dog asta la vista Gli amici di fly a.t. 0
1006387 Beatrice Pinchetti Queen Asd toby dog 10.5
1006234 Lorenzo Pirini Brenno Extrema-thule 17
1013289 Martina Rapari Zeus in the star detto sky E-motiondogs a.s.d. 0.5
1009116 Alessia Rapattoni Wiki Agility dog abruzzo asd 1.5
1010011 Giorgia Rapattoni Yoren Twist and shout 20
1006347 Nadia Remondina Snack Ssd charlie dog 5
1014734 Alice Roda Jam Stardog village 0.5
1011055 Caterina Rolli Apollo Asd centro cinofilo san michele 7
1011056 Caterina Rolli Latinborder hilary duff Asd centro cinofilo san michele 5
1011057 Caterina Rolli A king of magic Asd centro cinofilo san michele 8.5
1004001 Emanuele Segato Dafne Asd sport dogs nomentum 0
1010040 Claudia Solbiati Chicco Cud verona 6
1010825 Laura Sorio Robbie Ssd charlie dog 0
1012994 Mattia Suvieri Beautiful disaster Lovelydog asd 0
1010649 Giulia Tampieri Frodo A.s.d. mr dog faenza 2.5
1014284 Giada Tarterini Kiss the rain detta j.j East coast dogs asd 15
1014632 Alice Valentino Malva do lusiadas detta zelda Italian dog's talent 0
1011752 Carlotta Viotti Flicka Cleo agility team 8.5
1011750 Lucrezia Viotti Alaska Cleo agility team 5
1011751 Lucrezia Viotti Tim Cleo agility team 0
1004379 Gianluca Bernasconi Get up and boogie Over the top agility team 2.5
1013753 Franco Ciavaglia Fox one dei matiblu Weave a dream a.s.d. 0
1008387 Manuela D'urso Minas tirith Dogs & horses training 18
1011445 Martina Faraoni Windy A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 1.5
1011794 Elisabetta Giacchini Ace django sweet garm Stardog village 0
1006747 Elisa Lorenzini Jpot and goyallt zac Sei zampe 4
1010348 Benedetta Manzocchi Ellie Asd toby dog 8
1005001 Lucrezia Mitillo Tal├Ča Gli skalmacani asd 1
1007080 Barbara Rizzoli Ivan Black&white agility team 0
1013188 Riccardo Rossi Space cake detta freccia Indiana kayowa 0
1010528 Desiree Vaccaro Aylee in the star Italian dog's talent 2.5
1014101 Desiree Vaccaro Shaney Italian dog's talent 0
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it