Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2018 (under 18): Italia - Junior - 500
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1013211 Alice Battaglia Cheesecake Agility team la volpe rossa asd 1.5
1009505 Giorgia Braccini Aika A. s. d. luccagility dog 2.5
1012814 Giorgia Braccini Basic instinct detta sharon A.s.d. luccagility dog 0
1007174 Alessandro Bottin Lady Wolfland 15
1010390 Sophia Brandimarti Shila Cud verona 0
1012603 Cinzia Caboni Eva dello spirit's dog A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 1
1004054 Sara Capurro Angie Asd toby dog 7.5
1006596 Anna Castagna Ben Lupi scaligeri asd 0.5
1010422 Valentina Chemeri Kira primulerosse Urban dogs agility team asd 0
1014824 Simone Cingolani Quincy delos Zampe mo-leste 6
1006302 Alessandra Cogo Paprika Asd free dogs team padova 8
1014263 Eleonora Cramarossa Coco Jacoclub 1
1012047 Alex Dall'osto Joy Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 0.5
1010666 Valentina Franchi Zorro detto heero Dog agility team 5
1010553 Asia Frisoni Cina Stardog village 0
1013544 Andrea Gonzo Syra Dog angel 22.5
1012857 Ambra Illiano Ambra Smart dog ssdrl 1
1014313 Sara Lombardi Bones Extrema-thule 0
1010114 Estella Merlini Lux Canis maior asd 5
1007681 Giorgia Piccolo Yoda Il branco sporting club 1.5
1008567 Veronica Pronesti Luna Agility team la volpe rossa asd 9.5
1009407 Carmen Paglialunga Molly K1dog 0.5
1009075 Francesca Paluello Maggie Centro cinofilo alibabau 13
1011204 Elena Panzeri Gun Merely dog team a.s.d. 9
1003532 Emma Paparo Cj asd urbandog 0
1014739 Emma Paparo Jamee asd urbandog 0
1010325 Maria Pasini Antea supunna detta " patty" Cud verona 0
1009324 Agatha Pedini Judi blu eyes Stardog village 8.5
1013040 Edoardo Piccolo Aloha Il branco sporting club 0
1006122 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch Asd toby dog 3.5
1014923 Lorenzo Pirini Claudio Extrema-thule 0.5
1012709 Eleonora Renier Amber water lily Cinofiliamo asd 10.5
1011056 Caterina Rolli Latinborder hilary duff Asd centro cinofilo san michele 3
1009540 Elisa Rossi Lupo (kelpie special snoopy dch) A.s.d. luccagility dog 20
1011077 Giulia Stefanuto Artù Aleop cinofilia e sport a.s.d. 0.5
1010650 Elena Tranquillini Heta matajur Gruppo cinofilo matajur 0
1010034 Alessia Bertoncelli Annie kia Cud verona 0
1007310 Linda Galliani Key A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 3.5
1010772 Gaia Gatto Maggy Il ranch di pluto a.s.d. 2.5
1011994 Elisa Lorenzini Overkill to shark zanzibar E-motiondogs a.s.d. 2.5
1012476 Benedetta Manzocchi Swami del mulino prudenza Asd toby dog 22
1014226 Diego Panzolini Blacky Full dog centro cinofilo 16
1014163 Chiara Sartore Zelda Superstar agility team 3
1011590 Emma Simeone Gilliam noche Mad dogs 7.5
1013765 Emily Vaccaro Baciron lancia Italian dog's talent 2
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it