Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2021 (generale): Italia - Junior - 400
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1018502 Michele Del mastro Russell A.s.d. centro cinofilo dell'adriatico 92
1019969 Eleonora Calamia Rokkitassun uptown girl Asd italian dog's talent 35.5
1009461 Dora Renier Rivermist lion king (magic) Cinofiliamo asd 35.5
1011420 Sara Gregorio Paprika detta angy A.s.d.agility club la bora 34
1018445 Giorgio Campanelli Sky Over the top agility team 31.5
1020351 Emanuele Barbetti Holly Randagility team a.s.d. 29.5
1002630 Ainhoa Forniti Luna Street dog 29
1008653 Vanessa Terragnolo Lapo Lupi scaligeri asd 27.5
1010297 Antonella Orlando Elettra Asd adventuredog 27.5
1009201 Ornella Torce Rokkitassun i believe i can fly detta megan Asd why not dog 27.5
1019615 Stefania Favretto Haze Il cagnolino rampante asd 26.5
1014182 Antonio Pucci Rokkitassun playful latin lover "zazu" Cud cagliari 26
1011785 Andrea Di clemente Unforgettable wilma des uns et des autres Mickey mouse dog school a.s.d. 25.5
1011173 Monica Tramonti Marble Street dog 25
1019697 Giacomo Blessent Like A.s.d. centro cinofilo delle vaude 24.5
1011271 Massimo Massa pinto Donatello da spirit's dog Centro cinofilo beatinoi 23.5
1008262 Williams Picotti Nyìrsegfìa puma Funny dogs team padova asd 22
1011063 Francesca Decisi Casper G.a.r.u. 22
1014993 Matteo Decisi Fonzie - franco oh franco dallo spirit's dog G.a.r.u. 22
1018551 Andrea Bussolotti Black river eye of tiger detta jamaica Wild canicoss&agility team 21.5
1020256 Eliana Casali Jumping jack flash Asd why not dog 21.5
1015860 Deborah Prando Agata Free wolves team asd 21.5
1006692 Anna Baroli Naka G.a.r.u. 21
1006384 Biagio vincenzo italo Raucci Iper lucy des drayeres A.s.d. centro cinofilo delle vaude 20
1015269 Andrea Buongarzoni Brigitte supunna School of dogs 20
1015817 Roberto Cicali Camilla Cocca pet village asd siena 19
1014406 Alessandra Osella Kbb astry angyal G.a.r.u. 18.5
1019988 Vittorio Stadere Rehvenge Dog talent asd 18.5
1009960 Fabrizio Mele Mav Fastdogasd 18
1012764 Paolo Giannini Deliveredbydestiny (detto del) A.s.d. action dog 18
1019647 Cristian Cirami Rokkitassun light blue ocean "ziggy" Urban dogs agility team asd 18
1016643 Miriam Mariani Skratchy-ori's back dark dragon Stardog village 18
1018567 Giada Michelutti Daggie Asd dog's life 18
1012625 Carlo alberto Amodio Scilla Jacoclub 17.5
1020349 Salvatore Coletta Stash Fairy light agility team 17.5
1011528 Loredana Adoretti Farah A.s.d. feudi di canossa 16.5
1013885 Giulia Neri Yumi go Circolo d.o.g. agiity school asd 16.5
1016068 Luca Iori Maya maionchi Le orme - agility team 16.5
1017615 Raffaella Piovano Mirtilla Agility dream asd 16
1012849 Gaia Vancini Black river kennel live is life detta ten Feeldog carrara 15.5
1017412 Lisa Morandini Fruit fool Extreme paws-itive a.s.d. 15.5
1018614 Marco Pini Tokyo A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 15.5
1019110 Elena Esposito Crazy goblins blue dragon A muso duro centro cinofilo a.s.d. 15.5
1019611 Michele D'adamo Selene E-motiondogs a.s.d. 15.5
1011804 Eleonora Serafino Cooper Agility revolution 15.5
1020874 Pietro Peccerillo A marvellous cloud made by a fat mat (sam) Privato 15
1018302 Veronique Toniolo Smile - black jack della linea dei pensieri - A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 15
1017214 Anna Amoreo Artù Danny's pet village 15
1018576 Nicolo rosario Marino Zak Asd italian dog's talent 14.5
1020475 Tatiana Mattelich Rokkitassun xplosive blue Agility dog valdarno 14
1019525 Tiziana Zarcone Have a nice day detta chilipepper My border camp 13.5
1011881 Fabio Magelli Zac detto flipper Urban dogs agility team asd 12.5
1020141 Leonardo De nardis Jack Only dogs 12.5
1013400 Eleonora Cramarossa Pepe Jacoclub 12.5
1019698 Antonella Mancarella Mayday Asd la scuola di matilde 12
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by goKanito.com