Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2018 (under 18): Italia - Junior - 400
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1013775 Matteo Andreuccetti Jack jumper A. s. d. luccagility dog 0
1004961 Federica Bedeschi Fiamma Stardog village 5.5
1011230 Leonardo Bittarelli Mil├╣ Perugia city dog 3.5
1012569 Nausicaa Bolognese Amico terrier's quick silver cloud detta quicky Fire dog a.s.d. 0.5
1005749 Alessandro Bottin Breakfast at tiffany's Wolfland 15
1007422 Renata Camis emanek Beck's hill brescia 12
1014763 Sara Capurro Cooper Asd toby dog 0.5
1012656 Giulio Celic Rapsody in blue detto mizar Asd.agility club la bora 0
1010815 Simone Cingolani Mariquita Zampe mo-leste 5
1007838 Vittoria Di pietro Perseo Vita da cani asd 17.5
1012596 Giorgia Fasoli Jack Canis maior asd 0
1011420 Sara Gregorio Paprika detta angy A.s.d.agility club la bora 9.5
1014661 Eleonora Lami Misha asd urbandog 21
1014771 Sara Lombardi Bianca di casa calbucci detta kyra Extrema-thule 0
1009163 Graziella Martoglio Jimmy A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 0
1014010 Nicla Marascia Tabarrino linus perry Asd leonardo da vinci 2
1010202 Federica Marcheggiani Definitive cherish jeltaya romashka Cud verona 6
1007559 Benedetta Mariani Billy lombardi E-motiondogs a.s.d. 7.5
1014008 Mattia Mondello Bianca di casa calbucci detta kyra Extrema-thule 0.5
1013046 Federica Muro Andy Mount vesuvius kennel club 1
1013164 Gabriele Mutti Rivermist mr. chewbecca detto ciuby Vita da cani asd 6
1012698 Valentina Olivari Sofia Ssd charlie dog 7
1010600 Carlotta Piccinini Stella lime Pwdog a.s.d. 5
1009954 Nadia Remondina Sugo Ssd charlie dog 4.5
1009461 Dora Renier Rivermist lion king (magic) Cinofiliamo asd 2.5
1012838 Camilla Rinaldi Simba A.s.d. luccagility dog 0
1011979 Marco Scalas Nelia Dogclub centro cinofilo 1
1011606 Paloma Tanghetti Aki A.s.d.agility club la bora 2
1014260 Giada Tarterini Nina East coast dogs asd 0
1008661 Diana Varenna George East coast dogs asd 31
1007833 Fabrizio Zannoni Rokkitassun geisha girl "skye" 11.5
1013283 Sharon Ziani Joy A.s.d.agility club la bora 0
1004598 Monia Alunno Rokkitassun dallas baby detta eva Centro cinotecnico umbro 3.5
1010712 Rebecca Checconi Morena Indiana kayowa 95.5
1002630 Ainhoa Forniti Luna A.s.d. molla l'osso 3.5
1011787 Davide Fugazza Coco Vita da cani asd 7
1006343 Sabrina Petrone Dyma-n Asd rem agility team 2.5
1008268 Marco Scalas Asia Dogclub 8.5
1011164 Elena Strussiat Jambo Cinofiliamo asd 1.5
1011581 Rizza Valentina Kora dei consorti Mad dogs 2
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it