Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2018 (generale): Italia - Junior - 400
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1001086 Deborah Agazzi Baloo Cinofiliamo asd 1
1012049 Silvia Achenza Yana Dogclub centro cinofilo 5
1011528 Loredana Adoretti Farah Canis maior asd 2
1012936 Mara Allegrini Matthew (heartbreaker) Agility revolution 2
1010537 Roberto Andalò Giotto 3.5
1013775 Matteo Andreuccetti Jack jumper A. s. d. luccagility dog 0
1013316 Valentina Anedda Ronnie A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 3
1010647 Loredana Assoni Rivermist mr. chewbecca detto ciuby Vita da cani asd 69.5
1012477 Arianna ilde Benetello Nina A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 0
1010680 Maria concetta Borgese Nina A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 17.5
1007330 Pierangela Borromeo Aurora Asd toby dog 35
1007908 Emanuela Babini Kora Kingdog a.s.d 22
1011898 Patrizia flora Bardazzi Amy Agility dog valdarno 5
1007297 Luca Bardoscia Maya Indiana maya a.s.d. 0
1008008 Vincenzo Basciano Ares Cinofili trieste 9.5
1004961 Federica Bedeschi Fiamma Stardog village 5.5
1008185 Graziano Benedettini Sauk-n pepper Stardog village 2.5
1012224 Roberta Benericetti Carolina unica Stardog village 1
1008386 Marta Bergamin Black eragon Wolfland 14.5
1004529 Beatrice Bernello Poket coffee detto joy Privato 0
1009062 Margherita Bertoni Montana's spirit jolly jumper A.s.d. sheepdog isontino 7
1014113 Piera Bettella Asgard 0
1011424 Simona Bettinetti Vestigia flammae zeno-bl detto zen Vita da cani asd 1
1009380 Elena Bianchi Moka di villacolle Feeldog carrara asd 8
1009612 Anna Biasi Rokkitassun kismet edition (mika) Wolf spirit asd 6.5
1009925 Karen Biasoni Morgana saphira Mad dogs 0.5
1009737 Alessandra Binda Ian Asd toby dog 24
1011230 Leonardo Bittarelli Milù Perugia city dog 3.5
1001482 Cristina Bizzi Tuon - figlia delle nove lune delle grandi querce Weave a dream 11
1006396 Carmen Bobinca Whiskey 9
1008987 Fabiola Bolletta Zoe Only dogs 4
1010831 Armando Bolognese Amico terrier's quick silver cloud detta quicky Fire dog a.s.d. 21
1012569 Nausicaa Bolognese Amico terrier's quick silver cloud detta quicky Fire dog a.s.d. 0.5
1007895 Claudio Bonfiglioli Amico terrier's eleventh earl of mar (detto marvin) Asd rem agility team 10.5
1005749 Alessandro Bottin Breakfast at tiffany's Wolfland 15
1011004 Sara Bric Rocco Cinofiliamo asd 6
1010159 Sara Brunori Teresa Il cinogrifo mmx agility team 3.5
1011902 Andrea Buongarzoni Nocciolina Associazione cinofila love your dog 3.5
1013432 Valentina Carletti Curry A.s.d. centro cinofilo valsugana 2.5
1012646 Cristina Casu Billa casu Overjoyed 13
1002395 Maria cristina Chiappa Rudy Un cane per amico 15.5
1008033 Veronica Conz Maggie Itinera agility dog 0.5
1001439 Deborah Cortiana N-joy chocolate Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 0
1007422 Renata Camis emanek Beck's hill brescia 12
1011294 Yvonne Campedel Quentin East coast dogs asd 15.5
1011261 Valentina Cani Almaleo maya Simply dog agility team asd 4.5
1014763 Sara Capurro Cooper Asd toby dog 0.5
1003613 Tiziana Cariddi Alvin Indiana maya a.s.d. 4.5
1008001 Marina Carpigiani Jackie Agape dog 0
1010045 Maurizio Carrieri Skin K1dog 21.5
1010146 Giorgia Castiglioni Color of indian summer basil (liam) Asd together 1
1012656 Giulio Celic Rapsody in blue detto mizar Asd.agility club la bora 0
1004316 Giuseppina Cenci Holly Randagility team a.s.d. 6
1008666 Chiara Ceschia Rubis 8 abbai sopra il cielo 15.5
1013610 Monica Chiapponi Kinder dt. astra A.s.d. fidatidime agility team 9
1013613 Maria elena Chiesa Rey Agility dog reggiana asd 1
1013612 Maria elena Chiesa Yoda Agility dog reggiana asd 9
1002026 Giusy Cignitti Kuba La scuola dei campioni 0
1009459 Martina Cinalli Iago Itinera agility dog 0
1010815 Simone Cingolani Mariquita Zampe mo-leste 5
1011631 Mariangela Colavito Margot Le orme di reo 3.5
1012143 Salvatore Coletta Stash Fairy light agility team 1.5
1009154 Susanna Coletto Amleto A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 0.5
1012130 Alessandra Corini Wendy Asd la valletta agility team 0.5
1013204 Deborah Cortiana Amico terrier's universal mind Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 2
1003247 Claudia Costato Penny Oh my agility dog!!! 0
1011480 Mariano franco Cutugno Nymeria detta nym Dog obedience society 12
1010085 Loredana Dal santo Amico terrier's locomotive ten wheelers Asd free dogs team padova 3.5
1003987 Cinzia Di liorio Fiona Only dogs 5.5
1008034 Enrico Duo Brunilde Itinera agility dog 13.5
1010939 Elisa Daphnis Mirtilla Lovelydog asd 0
1008671 Salvatore De martino Bianca di casa calbucci detta kyra Extrema-thule 19.5
1008208 Luca De silvestri Queen padme amidala of naboo Asd fuori dal tunnel agility dog 13.5
1012854 Francesca Decanini Byron Black&white agility team 1
1010972 Martina Demarchi Jazz The dog island 0
1011162 Antonella Di credico Genki max A.s.d. abcdog associazione sportiva dilettantistica 18.5
1004899 Antonio Di guida Akim That's agility pavia 3
1007838 Vittoria Di pietro Perseo Vita da cani asd 17.5
1007533 Monica Dorigo Connor 16
1010783 Ivan Erspamer Charlie Agility team la volpe rossa asd 5.5
1011224 Mirko Eccher Batbatty Asd do ut des 1
1006812 Gemma Fabbro Zagor 8 abbai sopra il cielo 12
1011002 Roberta Faccioli Ginger Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 0.5
1008437 Marco Fagiolini Fujiko Zampe mo-leste 7.5
1010400 Marco Fagiolini Gomora melodia szcurolapa Zampe mo-leste 4
1006442 Marco Fagiolini Wall-e Zampe mo-leste 0.5
1012596 Giorgia Fasoli Jack Canis maior asd 0
1012695 Franz Fausto Quantum 0
1006328 Maria pia Favara Carola A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 4.5
1007325 Gabriele Ferioli Misty Free dogs agility team varese 6
1005705 Gianni Ferlini Be bop a lula della linea dei pensieri detto hurricane Oh my dog!!! 5
1010396 Sara Ferrazzi Philip di selvaspina Canis club ferrara 12.5
1008384 Camilla Ferri Giotto Dog park sporting club 3
1013427 Massimo Festa Yago 100% cane associazione sportiva dilettantistica 0
1014694 Mirko Fioravanzo Brenta 0
1011903 Manuela Foianesi Coccoina bianca solida detta diamante Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 1
1011975 Daniela Fontana Zeb Athletic dog feltre 78.5
1014236 Chiara Fortunato Lilly 6
1010311 Troise Francesca Etc di casa capizzi Il branco sporting club 5.5
1006182 Giovanna Franchino Lucky G.a.r.u. 4.5
1010562 Michael Frigo kali' dellylle' detta samantha Agility dog bassano a.s.d 8.5
1012067 Bianca Fusco Ethan Jacoclub 7
1009388 Bianca Fusco Kimba Jacoclub 21.5
1013983 Claudia Fusini Gomora melodia szczurolapa Zampe mo-leste 0.5
1014225 Claudia Fusini Lupin Zampe mo-leste 0
1007710 Massimo Gennai Otto Club agility dog qua la zampa 5
1010618 Massimo Gennai Saki Club agility dog qua la zampa 3.5
1005343 Roberta Giovi Kira Zampe mo-leste 0
1007643 Patrizia Grilli Cico Il ranch di pluto a.s.d. 11
1004689 Rosa maria Gabriele Igor Jacoclub 12
1011533 Silvia Gargano Lilly Dog club varese 24.5
1010781 Valentina Gaudenzi Umpa lumpa Zampe mo-leste 2
1006791 Maria grazia Geninatti cossatin Blues A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 11
1010674 Ramiro Gerin Miele A.s.d. agility dog medea 0
1009162 Monia Gherardi Fonteposca's crystal noir detta "noir" Asd rem agility team 14.5
1011076 Helen Ghirmu Rei The dog island 8.5
1010913 Tania Giaretta Quinoa seed detta oz Canis maior asd 1
1003972 Tania Giaretta Zeus Canis maior asd 4.5
1009294 Ettore Giovanardi Lalla Mighty agility dogs 12
1014553 Nicola Giraudi Calimero Oh my dog!!! 3.5
1014196 Nicola Giraudi Tsunami Oh my dog!!! 13
1009409 Anna Girelli Denzel O.d.c. working dogs 8.5
1009217 Carla Giulietti Perla East coast dogs asd 3
1011982 Maria Goseli Mira Dogclub centro cinofilo 0.5
1006030 Alessio Graciotti Queen animal learn Le orme di reo 4.5
1011420 Sara Gregorio Paprika detta angy A.s.d.agility club la bora 9.5
1007873 Fiorenza Griggio Artù La scuola di fido 2.5
1005654 Rosa Guadalupi Lucky Jacoclub 5
1010446 Doriana Hasa Cody E-motiondogs a.s.d. 15
1009351 Alberto Impallomeni Kynder Vita da cani asd 5.5
1009704 Laura caroline Kruithof Jack jumper des mille éclats des tournesols A.s.d. luccagility dog 8
1008775 Anna Lattaro Rokkitassun funny dance Dogs at work asd 19
1014661 Eleonora Lami Misha asd urbandog 21
1007754 Marzia Liberatori Ispettore zenigata Oh my agility dog!!! 6
1011177 Teresa Ligotti My blueberry detto mirtillo Stardog village 14
1013515 Alessia Lissoni Velvetrose of summergarden 11.5
1010657 Loredana Lo presti Rokkitassun living legend detto derby Vita da cani asd 36.5
1014771 Sara Lombardi Bianca di casa calbucci detta kyra Extrema-thule 0
1012888 Marilena Lusini Mia Asd by dog 2.5
1004118 Paola Manco Mawey olo' tsawke Agility team la volpe rossa asd 14
1006026 Marta Marradi Diabolik eliot Lovelydog asd 0
1009163 Graziella Martoglio Jimmy A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 0
1004367 Romina Macchi Penelopedi spirit's dog 1
1013352 Jennifer Magnani Santiago Gli amici di fly a.t. 0.5
1003993 Sabrina Malalan Cleo Cinofiliamo asd 6.5
1012829 Patrizia Manca Gerry The dog island 1
1007671 Ilaria Manigrasso Argo Danny's pet village 0
1014010 Nicla Marascia Tabarrino linus perry Asd leonardo da vinci 2
1010202 Federica Marcheggiani Definitive cherish jeltaya romashka Cud verona 6
1010030 Milva Marcomigni Hulk Privato 11.5
1009267 Giacomo Marconi Movie Le orme di reo 5.5
1007559 Benedetta Mariani Billy lombardi E-motiondogs a.s.d. 7.5
1012531 Michele Marongiu Aron 14
1006787 Giovanni Mascena Rei The dog island 3.5
1009020 Alessio Matiz Zelda Cinofiliamo asd 21.5
1010826 Alessandra Meneghelli Sky Agility team la volpe rossa asd 4.5
1011647 Valentina Miconi Kira Asd adventuredog 28.5
1013409 Francesca Miletto Prince of sunlight use your illusions detto houdini Fire dog a.s.d. 0
1014008 Mattia Mondello Bianca di casa calbucci detta kyra Extrema-thule 0.5
1004865 Anna lisa Mondini Bijou Vita da cani asd 4
1003540 Giulia Morteo Jess Agility revolution 1
1011966 Elisabetta Mura Blues Dogclub centro cinofilo 4.5
1013046 Federica Muro Andy Mount vesuvius kennel club 1
1013164 Gabriele Mutti Rivermist mr. chewbecca detto ciuby Vita da cani asd 6
1011476 Eva lisa Negro Woodstock Fire dog a.s.d. 1
1004182 Carla Neri Scira Asd tana dei lupi 4
1008513 Cristian Noto Marty Asd lakota roma 0
1007068 Valentina Oddo Nock river's nikita rising star Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 0
1012698 Valentina Olivari Sofia Ssd charlie dog 7
1008285 Giuseppe Onnis Ettore Very important dogs agility team 6.5
1008862 Luisa Onofri Assenzio della terra fatata (nick) Mad dogs 6.5
1007187 Pierina Pacilli Fiona detta lulla Only dogs 6
1010860 Patrizia Prisco Kent Dogclub 5
1009526 Massimo Paoletti Hanshiro-go Twist and shout 6
1010094 Gaia Paolinelli Oliver East coast dogs asd 29.5
1008281 Sara Papili Beth queen A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 4.5
1005860 Annalisa Pascolin Trilly Asd malina dog 0
1013939 Emidio Pelati Ululallaluna mago merlino d. dalì Indiana kayowa 0
1012774 Alessandro luca Pellegrini Zero truzzero 1.5
1007445 Franco Petraccini Pepe del vortice Le orme di reo 9
1011807 Consuelo Piazzi Sascha Agility revolution 10
1005901 Consuelo Piazzi Whistle Agility revolution 15
1010600 Carlotta Piccinini Stella lime Pwdog a.s.d. 5
1012804 Williams Picotti Amèlie Ssd charlie dog 0
1012034 Matteo Piscozzo Anvedi spartaco mio david Smart dogs 0.5
1011745 Raffaela Porcella Ralf Polisportiva cinofila "antonio's agility school" a.d. 0
1010194 Matteo Porcelli Liam Asd together 0.5
1014100 Francesca Pozza Blues I musi neri 0
1001259 Riccardo Properzi Isotta Le orme di reo 5
1008888 Luca Puglisi Marley 10
1012123 Elena Raveggi Kiss me licia Cocca pet village asd siena 14.5
1009101 Stefania Roppa Berto Cinofiliamo asd 32
1003912 Greta Ragnoli Secret mystery blue chrystal clear/crystal A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 2.5
1013347 Greta Ragnoli Secret mystery blue crystal clear Centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 0
1010754 Luca Recher Lupin Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 2.5
1009954 Nadia Remondina Sugo Ssd charlie dog 4.5
1009953 Riccardo Remondina Sugo Ssd charlie dog 3
1009461 Dora Renier Rivermist lion king (magic) Cinofiliamo asd 2.5
1013468 Jessica Ricci Nebbia 0
1009576 Jonathan Righi Prince of sunlight use your illusion Fire dog a.s.d. 24.5
1012838 Camilla Rinaldi Simba A.s.d. luccagility dog 0
1006526 Irene Rinaldo Brio Bau bau dog 5.5
1012167 Marco Rizza Margot Le orme di reo 17.5
1007525 Maria Roelli Keepcool Oh my dog!!! 0.5
1004217 Rosalba Rosi Trizzi Zampe mo-leste 0
1009646 Silvia Rossi Francini's take a look A.s.d. action dog 9
1011342 Silvia Rossi Zoe D&g agility team 3.5
1009087 Barbara Rosso Blu light Wolfland 0
1011191 Efisio Sailis Amy 4.5
1005950 Laura Scotti Black Fire dog a.s.d. 1.5
1005314 Claudia Serino Zoe Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 0
1012545 Monica Sibilla Gnappa di casa gherdovich Cinofiliamo asd 22.5
1006065 Maurizio Somma Camilla Agility dog reggiana asd 5
1010051 Chiara Saino Calimero Oh my dog!!! 2.5
1007585 Virginia Sanfilippo Janis Asd adventuredog 1
1010973 Anna Santucci Minni Centro cinofilo iomifidodite 0
1011979 Marco Scalas Nelia Dogclub centro cinofilo 1
1010641 Marco Schiariti Ciak very important poodle kennel The dog island 3.5
1007403 Maurizio Scognamiglio Mia Il branco sporting club 0
1009498 Michele Senigagliesi Black idol's futura A.s.d. dogeden 0
1010670 Giovanna Serafin Zoe Cinofiliamo asd 5
1011804 Eleonora Serafino Cooper Agility revolution 1
1007584 Caterina Serena Alma de vida Sporting dogs valdisieve asd 4.5
1004965 Maria Serra Ariel Asd hurricane 5
1013665 Francesca Simola Devongem heat of the moment Asd lakota roma 11
1011637 Paola Simonetti Enea Il giardino di rosten e osman a.s.d. 0.5
1013271 Luca Solavagione Maya Asd dreamdog sirmione 3
1013115 Sara Soru Rie Firenze in sport 0
1010804 Sara Soru Yuma Firenze in sport 35.5
1012547 Isabella Spinelli Milù K1dog 26
1004682 Margherita Spizzico Ottavio coaster red road Centro cinotecnico let's play, dog! 12.5
1012078 Claudia Stajano Nina Indiana maya a.s.d. 5.5
1011311 Michela Sulis Tobia detto toby Cud cagliari 0.5
1011623 Claudio Tassi Sting El perro loco 7.5
1011400 Lucia Torre Harry houdini detto axel Agility dream asd 0
1006847 Lucia Torre Tinkerbell detta diva Agility dream asd 0
1011850 Vincenzo Trisolino Dorayaki Mannus club 5
1011606 Paloma Tanghetti Aki A.s.d.agility club la bora 2
1014260 Giada Tarterini Nina East coast dogs asd 0
1009338 Michela Tognon Ronas Dog angel agility team 2
1010181 Lorenzo Tonziello Dorotea A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 27.5
1009201 Ornella Torce Rokkitassun i believe i can fly detta megan Asd why not dog 0
1009317 Giulia Torelli Loki We dogs 0.5
1006024 Raffaele Tornatora Fire andrain Wolfland 0
1010646 Federica Tuzzi Sachiko Gruppo cinofilo matajur 41.5
1006494 Tiziana Vacca Basic instinct detta sophie Asd rem agility team 13
1009278 Valentina Valentino Tequila Mancolicani 40
1008661 Diana Varenna George East coast dogs asd 31
1009438 Teofilo Vasale Matilde Sporting dog 1.5
1007632 Fabiola Vezzà Kobe A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 5
1010577 Anna rita Villani Aria Black&white agility team 18
1013449 Barbara Villano Nilix black of sprightliness detto dobby A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 6.5
1005745 Madeleine Wuthrich Buddy Street dog 1
1012711 Linda Zakarias Batuffolo Dream dog 0
1007833 Fabrizio Zannoni Rokkitassun geisha girl "skye" 11.5
1013283 Sharon Ziani Joy A.s.d.agility club la bora 0
1009225 Francesca Zito Dep Mancolicani 15
1011069 Mattia Achilli Penny asd urbandog 0
1012039 Cristiana Alisonno Pocket coffee ziva Asd dorys 13
1004598 Monia Alunno Rokkitassun dallas baby detta eva Centro cinotecnico umbro 3.5
1010182 Giulia Barcaccia Pepe East coast dogs asd 15
1008608 Pamela Basilio Tina Xcs martino martinelli asd 3
1007078 Marlene Bondielli Rebecca Feeldog carrara asd 0
1008082 Jessica Bonomo Maya Vita da cani asd 0
1006445 Camilla Bressan Hepsy Asd italian dog's talent 1
1009992 Angelantonio Caradonna Oscar Bari agility club 1.5
1007162 Massimo Cattoni Balù Oh my dog!!! 17.5
1012521 Moreno Cavallin Ireland song Oh my dog!!! 3
1010712 Rebecca Checconi Morena Indiana kayowa 95.5
1012718 Brunella Cinquini Margot Black&white agility team 0
1014296 Giuseppe Culora Rokkitassun living legend detto "derby" Vita da cani asd 1
1004098 Marco De martino Yuma Dogville club 1
1009366 Dennis De paola Kaya loca Stardog village 13.5
1009303 Viennalisa Ditullio Macchia Mad dogs 19.5
1002630 Ainhoa Forniti Luna A.s.d. molla l'osso 3.5
1013076 Paolo Fossi Luna de' fossi Firenze in sport 0
1011787 Davide Fugazza Coco Vita da cani asd 7
1005555 Elena Gargano Toby Asd bariagilityclub 4
1012776 Alberto Gennari Sally Ssd charlie dog 0.5
1002376 Lucrezia Gottardo Waterloo vom awarenring detto fly Smiling dog padova a.s.d. 20.5
1012619 Olga La spesa martinengo Joyce des bergers du landas Oh my dog!!! 19.5
1012630 Olga La spesa martinengo Madeline de la lagune de montdesir Oh my dog!!! 3
1009747 Serena ines Malgaroli Alfa Asd no limits 14
1010782 Antonella Mancarella Fofò Asd doggy park 27.5
1012384 Flavia Militto Never stop dancing Asd why not dog 3.5
1005910 Gaia Monti Sang po Asd rem agility team 8
1013460 Michela Moretti Zak Asd jungle revolution 0.5
1010297 Antonella Orlando Elettra Asd adventuredog 0
1005883 Flavia Parola Pandora Go dog 0.5
1009098 Lorena Pelos Charlie Cinofiliamo asd 4.5
1012700 Oscar Petrazzo Fosca Mad dogs 0
1009301 Oscar Petrazzo Kora dei consorti Mad dogs 4.5
1006343 Sabrina Petrone Dyma-n Asd rem agility team 2.5
1003308 Giuseppe Pinchetti Cooper 12
1003942 Giancarlo Pissaglia Roy New eden 2.5
1013132 Sara Previero Codi D&g agility team 1
1002470 Ernesto Ragusa Belle 10
1012993 Claudior Rossi Billy A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 1
1007452 Stefania Santini Maggie Le orme di reo 2.5
1008268 Marco Scalas Asia Dogclub 8.5
1009982 Alessandra Spalluto Giulia K1dog 18
1010077 Valentina Speranzini Lola Asd dreamdog sirmione 0.5
1011164 Elena Strussiat Jambo Cinofiliamo asd 1.5
1014785 Ilaria Urbano Nicolino Danny's pet village 0
1011581 Rizza Valentina Kora dei consorti Mad dogs 2
1007047 Alberto Volpato Apache Asd free dogs team padova 7
1008771 Simona Volponi Nina East coast dogs asd 0
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it