Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2016 (generale): Italia - Junior - 400
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1007682 Edi Bernardi Tommy Paw gang asd 13
1007330 Pierangela Borromeo Aurora Asd toby dog 24
1005737 Elisa Benetti Nike Wolf spirit asd 22
1005981 Marta Bergamin Oscar Wolfland 33
1005879 Elena Bianchi Titty Feeldog carrara asd 14.5
1007895 Claudio Bonfiglioli Amico terrier's eleventh earl of mar (detto marvin) Asd rem agility team 18
1004552 Elisa Boscato Blooper Dog angel agility team 17.5
1001047 Marcello Cotugno Lella Pwdog a.s.d. 14.5
1003939 Luigi Canzoneri Marley Agility revolution 28.5
1004316 Giuseppina Cenci Holly Randagility team a.s.d. 37.5
1002026 Giusy Cignitti Kuba La scuola dei campioni 19.5
1006926 Loredana Dal santo Joy Asd free dogs team padova 22.5
1005944 Alberto De molli Francine della terra fatata Games of dog 25.5
1007601 Michele Di pierno Brio Black&white agility team 16
1002887 Anna Esposito Lonterlas silver shadow knight Il branco sporting club 27
1007314 Cristina Federighi Perry Asd leonardo da vinci 19.5
1005392 Danila Fugagnollo Vita Che vita da cane asd 23
1007643 Patrizia Grilli Cico Il ranch di pluto a.s.d. 17.5
1003552 Ambra Galligani Kira A.s.d. flyingdog 12.5
1006898 Donata Ghiringhelli Chanel Oh my agility dog!!! 45
1006030 Alessio Graciotti Queen animal learn Le orme di reo 12.5
1007730 Francesca Granai Gigi granai Feeldog carrara asd 26.5
1008854 Silvia Granzotto Al capone Aleop cinofilia e sport a.s.d. 12
1008855 Silvia Granzotto Chubecca Aleop cinofilia e sport a.s.d. 21
1004220 Ketty Hernandez Holly Athletic dog feltre 16
1004300 Alessio Lubrani Dino Asd go dog agilità team 28
1006322 Angelo Mainetti Pif Csen faenza 30
1003074 Alessandra Melis Yumi Overjoyed 33
1007439 Fabio Marinelli Xeri Gli skalmacani asd 35
1007339 Soana Martinengo Janvier des loups de l'isengard Oh my dog!!! 22
1007560 Stefania Mingolla Willy Dog-project 13
1004182 Carla Neri Scira Asd tana dei lupi 51.5
1007968 Armando Pica Zoe K1dog 12
1008625 Francesco Raho Lucy Cud verona 18.5
1002611 Massimiliano Reggiani Margot A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 39.5
1006346 Davide Remondina Vape Ssd charlie dog 14
1007331 Sara Riganté Danny Infinity dog roma asd 16
1006173 Silvio sante Rizzetto Gaia G.a.r.u. 14
1007525 Maria Roelli Keepcool Oh my dog!!! 16.5
1005375 Davide Santilli Definitive cherish good golly miss molly detta holly Zampe mo-leste 52
1007974 Katiuscia Scians Joy Mad dogs 30
1006739 Maria angela Sacchetti Amazing lonseme truble achteraf detta holly A.s.d. fidatidime agility team 16
1008004 Marco Schiariti Breck The dog island 24
1005561 Roberta Spadoni Rimmel Stardog village 16.5
1007461 Mattia Suvieri Indicatore dory detta dory Lovelydog asd 27
1006014 Tiziana Verde Sweet sugar nike Games of dog 26.5
1005348 Fiorella Vagnoni Miky Asd adventuredog 17.5
1004936 Amedeo Ventriglia Iron A.s.d. agility club campania 28.5
1007372 Silvia Zanghi' Piero Cud verona 31.5
1001250 Enrica Zambelli Miky Gli amici di fly a.t. 14.5
1005425 Enrica Zambrelli Santiago Gli amici di fly a.t. 23
1004457 Marta Zanotti Ricky asd urbandog 14.5
1006613 Tiziana Zarcone Movie Cud verona 15.5
1004621 Antonella Zoni Luna Asd rem agility team 18
1003094 Paola Zurru Molly Overjoyed 22.5
1005457 Maria teresa Barbato Joy Asd cinofollia ba 19
1007078 Marlene Bondielli Rebecca Feeldog carrara asd 12.5
1004923 Alessandra Canales Foxy Le orme di reo 24
1007715 Anteo Carrara Holly Ssd charlie dog 26
1007161 Massimo Cattoni Baffy Black&white agility team 25
1007162 Massimo Cattoni Balù Black&white agility team 31
1002411 Armando Damiani Full metal jacket Oh my agility dog!!! 37.5
1004665 Monica Deagostini Corbie Easydog aglity-paragility & rally'o team asd 18
1002630 Ainhoa Forniti Luna A.s.d. molla l'osso 17
1006150 Anna Gallo Rokkitassun first edition detta frida Randagility team a.s.d. 18.5
1004279 Ilenia Pintus Paprika Privato 23.5
1006316 Simona Ziletti Dixiuniquedelight-n Dogenergy asd 17.5
1005735 Katia maria Zulli Joel Agility dog abruzzo asd 15.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it