Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2019 (generale): Italia - Junior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1016712 Giuseppe Adinolfi Luna Dogs at work asd 6
1015198 Angelo Aloisi Sara of spitit’s dog G.a.r.u. 4
1007101 Lucia Amato Juliet aikiwa Il branco sporting club 0.5
1012119 Simona Amatucci Scommessa del cardinal gherardo Ikuvium dogs asd 20
1014085 Patrizia Ambrosini Pandora Privato 19.5
1016082 Mauro Ambroso Ariel dell'altamarea A.s.d.agility club la bora 0
1006941 Roberto Amerio Rocos Centro cinofilo reaxel 13
1016562 Daniela Bastile Ginny 1
1016545 Daniela Bastile Luvy-b of crazy sissy's home 2.5
1008570 Stefania Bertoni Luna Agility team la volpe rossa asd 13.5
1003219 Pierangela Borromeo Lucy in the sky of diamonds detta lucy Asd toby dog 0
1015722 Claudia Boschetti Bia Il branco sporting club 0
1014253 Massimiliano Bosch Nina Asd malina dog 6
1010008 Mauro Bucarini Sayuri go di casa saporito detta yumi Randagility team a.s.d. 14.5
1015228 Federica Buonomo Margot-m dei shaniblu G.a.r.u. 0
1015422 Cinzia Babich Calmbeforethestormakashot Asd rem agility team 0
1016715 Chiara Baglioni Paddy Infinity dog roma asd 3
1012757 Giovanni Banducci Hugo Cocca pet village asd siena 12
1016535 Melissa Barbieri Teddy Mc dog centro cinofilo 0
1015894 Maria teresa Basso Granny di torre adelasia 3.5
1011398 Maria teresa Basso Smilla A.s.d. mad dog 6
1009044 Beatrice Bellezza Kenai A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 0
1015785 Alessandro Bellin Thiago 1
1013303 Maria rosaria Bellisario Chopin Indiana kayowa 2.5
1009937 Guido aldo Belloni Holly Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 4
1003101 Enrica Benedetti Betty A.s.d. luccagility dog 4.5
1009589 Silvia Bernardini Daisy asd urbandog 0
1008830 Laura Bernetti Marylin detta mia Jumpin' black flash - a.s.d. 2
1014500 Michela Betelli Bresar's gimme a man after midnight Vita da cani asd 9
1013954 Paolo Bevilacqua Bowie New eden 2
1014051 Michela Bitelli Lantaka jack honeybear detta rucola Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 1
1015151 Elena Boari Effe effe Anconagility asd 14.5
1015298 Francesco Boari Tea Anconagility asd 16
1015156 Rebecca Boari Alì bau bau Anconagility asd 0.5
1011511 Cristina Bonelli Teo A.s.d. obladi' obladog 3
1015250 Xenia andrea Bottoni V-i-p escobar Associazione cinofila love your dog 2.5
1015759 Cinzia Bovo Jack Jump and play a.s.d. 0
1012542 Vanessa Braiato Leila 0.5
1005266 Paola Brunati Jeffrey (del borgo antico) Privato 0
1009578 Alessandro Bruni Arturo Only dogs 3.5
1015226 Giovanna Bruno White star dell'antica uria Bari agility club 0
1008225 Stefania Cortese Luna Stardog village 3.5
1014530 Liliana Cozzi S.ragoo Superstar agility team 20
1011348 Angelica Calisi Zero Asd cinofollia ba 26
1015977 Silvia Camurati Bobò That's agility pavia 1.5
1005188 Claudio Candelaresi Royal di san ruffino qubo Le orme di reo 5
1008492 Alessandra Cappa Abbraccio Cud cagliari 1
1013969 Gloria Carnovali Swami Asd toby dog 0
1013513 Antonio Cavoto Yuma O.d.c. working dogs 0
1013096 Federica Celli Agata East coast dogs asd 5.5
1004352 Giancarlo Centrella Birba A.s.d. flyingdog 5
1013325 Paolo Centurelli Jackie A.s.d. psycho dog 2.0 0.5
1006327 Susheela Cianficconi Alibi dharma detta bri G.a.r.u. 27
1011900 Fabio Cirino Summer Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 4
1014549 Francesca Civitelli Dea A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 1
1006550 Federica Cocco Mila Cud cagliari 6
1002528 Lorena Condini Maya A.s.d. centro cinofilo valsugana 1
1013700 Irene Congiu Tobia Dogatwork agility&fun asd 5.5
1010842 Paola Coppo Mambo Cleo agility team 3
1010843 Paola Coppo Milo Cleo agility team 3.5
1007600 Daria Costa Nina E-motiondogs a.s.d. 25
1009901 Francisco D'agata George the king of the jungle G.a.r.u. 6
1009902 Francisco D'agata Macho man del pensiero stupendo G.a.r.u. 16.5
1015417 Maria lisa D'amico Sophia A.s.d. red team 1.5
1015201 Amato D'eliso Ursula A.s.d. centro cinofilo delle vaude 2.5
1015592 Matteo Decisi Joy G.a.r.u. 12
1006378 Matteo Decisi Leo G.a.r.u. 2
1016079 Jessica Degasperi Jedan del colle del sole Agility team la volpe rossa asd 5.5
1008286 Marzia De giorgi Kyra Indiana maya a.s.d. 19.5
1014262 Samuele De paola Maureen Stardog village 5.5
1013445 Annalisa De giosa Poldo Pelo e contropelo agility team 0
1011968 Maria antonietta Dettori Lillo Dogclub centro cinofilo 4.5
1013504 Daniele Dottore Peggy O.d.c. working dogs 0
1004882 Federico Drudi Maus asd urbandog 13
1015665 Ivan Erspamer Life Agility team la volpe rossa asd 3.5
1015462 Ivonne Fasoli Amico terrier's quality street detta twist Gli amici di fly a.t. 0
1016288 Francesco Ferraro Ragù G.a.r.u. 0
1011137 Daniele Fidanza Rooney A tutto bau agility & rescue team 1.5
1015314 Sonia Forestiere Masha Centro cinotecnico let's play, dog! 4.5
1015545 Francesca Gaiotto Lamu' Mad dogs 2.5
1009870 Isabella Giannattasio Demi moore Bari agility club 1
1016485 Rossana Gilardoni Eris Fire dog a.s.d. 6.5
1011571 Pamela Galli Memole Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 21.5
1008703 Rossana Gamba Cuba dei due leoni Asd toby dog 6
1011335 Carlo Garacci Shampu Asd la valletta agility team 0
1006794 Vilma Garbolino Mia The dog island 0
1016225 Eda Gargani Mister brown Black&white agility team 0.5
1015755 Antonio Garofalo J 10.5
1015202 Monica Garzero Sally A.s.d. centro cinofilo delle vaude 1
1011030 Ilaria Gatto Carrie Black&white agility team 5.5
1006257 Gianluca Gendusa Desy Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 1.5
1008860 Alessandro Gentili Crocca Black&white agility team 8
1016689 Alessandro Gentili Mister brown Black&white agility team 1
1015433 Alessandro Gentili Samba Black&white agility team 13.5
1006912 Daniele Gernone Dinno Jacoclub 1
1012643 Cristiana Ghiglieri Titty di castell'anselmo Overjoyed 2
1010162 Samuele Giacomozzi Chandelier vip detta capretta Associazione cinofila love your dog 33
1010556 Samanta maria Giannavola Bea Indiana maya a.s.d. 4.5
1006246 Roberta Gianni Jolie Twist and shout 0.5
1008328 Maria rosa Gramaglia Eggy fly detta musetta G.a.r.u. 12.5
1006983 Maria rosa Gramaglia Vibas unica flappy fly G.a.r.u. 20
1011438 Vincenzo Gullotti Ettore Pet's play! dogtraining asd 3
1008934 Marcello Hohmann Ambra di casa romeo A.s.d. fidatidime agility team 7
1016798 Daniela Iliasova Happy denajwen detto erik Pelosi e contenti asd 0
1011244 Daniele Idini Agostino Asd hurricane 0.5
1008114 Lidano plinio Italia Isabelle di paris Asd fun together agility team 1.5
1016735 Anna Ivanova Flip Privato 1
1004617 Laura caroline Kruithof Foxy (borealwind like a dream) A.s.d. luccagility dog 1
1008361 Gaetano Laterza Oliver Pelo e contropelo agility team 5
1005418 Manuel Leoni Jedan del colle del sole Agility team la volpe rossa asd 1
1012626 Giovanni Laforgia Leila Jacoclub 10
1015182 Letizia Lalloni Yuki Asd centro cinofilo tenuta la torre 0
1016216 Alice Lama Jolie Fun together agility team 1
1011015 Mirella Langella Mia A.s.d. action dog 0
1013514 Alessia Lissoni Mais 10.5
1013813 Vincenza Livrieri Eddy Pelo e contropelo agility team 2
1005365 Martina Loffarelli Sonic Asd la valletta agility team 12.5
1002161 Ilaria Loteta Gaudì Asd la valletta agility team 4.5
1005918 Barbara Manica Elly Agility team la volpe rossa asd 11.5
1008614 Elvira Martinangeli Joy detto thor Asd fun together agility team 5.5
1006331 Graziella Martoglio Paquita A.s.d. centro cinofilo delle vaude 3
1012540 Roberta Magno Amelia Vita da cani asd 10
1010531 Tiziano Malevolti Molly A.s.d. action dog 9
1010139 Antonio Mancinelli Lucky Il cinogrifo mmx agility team 5
1007658 Egizia Marangoni Paco Gimcani 7
1010127 Fabio Marinelli Jioxi Gli skalmacani asd 4.5
1008091 Alison louise Martin Sailor moon 12
1013719 Nicola Massaroli Blanco Asd smiling dog 1
1009019 Alessio Matiz Kiwi Cinofiliamo asd 10
1014126 Debora Matteucci Romeo New eden 31
1016233 Riccardo Matteucci Oscar New eden 1
1008868 Monica Mauri Apple dei paciocchini detta mina Cinofiliamo asd 1
1012645 Tania Melis Maya Overjoyed 8.5
1011003 Valentina Mentasti Isa bella dei minivip A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 1
1014441 Domenico Miccolis Toffee Asd dreamdog sirmione 0.5
1013567 Ilaria Micheletti Cuba dei due leoni Asd toby dog 4.5
1014770 Stefania Michetti Griotte detta polly A.s.d. flyingdog 0
1014638 Giulia Milani Ziva Superstar agility team 8
1011695 Gabriele Milazzo Drill Agilandia a.s.d. 8.5
1016659 Gabriele Milazzo Nana di casa guaita Agilandia a.s.d. 0
1011269 Franco Miserocchi Lola A.s.d. l' oasi di pluto 29
1014164 Fabiano Mocenigo Sun-n A.s.d. obladi' obladog 1.5
1014001 Barbara Montagnini Rokkitassun quite black pearl d. yumi Dog agility team 16
1013458 Teresa Monti Misbehavin no way des lutins de cassiopee detta christelle K1dog 8.5
1013444 Martina Morelli Angie Asd jungle revolution 24
1006928 Umberto Mulas Clara Overjoyed 21.5
1015884 Ramona Nisi Milo asd urbandog 0.5
1009133 Pietro Neve Peo Salento dog educazione cinofila 5
1008394 Elisabetta Nuti Allegra Agape dog 0.5
1009997 Davide Occhi Amico terrier's ninth wave Canis club ferrara 14.5
1007068 Valentina Oddo Nock river's nikita rising star Centro cinofilo monviso a.s.d. 2.5
1008285 Giuseppe Onnis Ettore Very important dogs agility team 0
1014327 Marianne Osund Janis Agility dog abruzzo asd 3.5
1014328 Marianne Osund Madeline Agility dog abruzzo asd 13.5
1012760 Rita Parenti Jonny love energy jack Itinera agility dog 9
1008969 Maria linda Piazza Paquita Dog angel agility team 9
1013708 Giorgia Piccolo Bia Il branco sporting club 0
1012040 Gilda Ponti Lilly Asd hurricane 10
1008447 Diana Provenzano Sunny-day Agility dog abruzzo asd 1
1011297 Silvia Pujia Toffee dampuj Cinofiliamo asd 8
1011117 Martina Pacor Jolie Cinofiliamo asd 6
1009639 Donatella Pallini Olivia Vita da cani asd 2.5
1011743 Bianca Panzarola Pollon detta polly A.s.d. zampe in spalla- attivitÀ cinofile 16.5
1016313 Barbara Paolone Ringo Agility dog abruzzo asd 1.5
1007195 Francesca Papagna Frida Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 2.5
1014664 Emma Paparo Milo asd urbandog 0.5
1010364 Grazia anna Patané Fiore A.s.d. centro cinofilo delle vaude 5.5
1005748 Mara Pinciroli Lana Dog club varese 1
1015917 Melania Popescu Lussy Lupi scaligeri asd 0.5
1013160 Davide Pozzoni Plum Vita da cani asd 1
1008355 Andrea Prati Sissi La scuola di fido 14
1010730 Laura Previti Margaret the iron lady Dogs at work asd 7.5
1015900 Claudia Puglisi Bagheera Asd doggy park 10.5
1011868 Claudia Puglisi Baghera Asd doggy park 5
1008266 Alessio Pulina Kekko Asd hurricane 5
1011549 Sara Quargnali Jackie Mad dogs 9.5
1014361 Marzia Quinzio Futura della linea dei pensieri Canis maior asd 9
1006801 Jonata Romeo Ettore A.s.d. centro cinofilo delle vaude 3
1013296 Michela Ragusa Bianca Cud cagliari 1
1008459 Alessia Rapattoni Poldo Agility dog abruzzo asd 0
1006624 Alessia Rapattoni Prugna Agility dog abruzzo asd 0
1006793 Rosalba Regis Maya The dog island 2
1009422 Deborah Ricchiuti Labellaci super sweet detta ingrid Jacoclub 9
1013294 Jonathan Righi Fujiko mine for me detta piccola gio' Fire dog a.s.d. 4
1014707 Barbara Rimedio Witch for love jinny Mighty agility dogs 26.5
1006050 Alice Roda Miss moneypenny Stardog village 1.5
1012552 Alessandro Romano Zeus (popeye di torre adelasia) 1
1008914 Jone Romano Alaska Pelo e contropelo agility team 26.5
1009571 Luciana Roncaglione tet Camilla O.d.c. working dogs 5.5
1016252 Sarah Rosati Cuba A.s.d. action dog 3.5
1007663 Federica Rossi Golia Cocca pet village asd siena 6
1011079 Angela francesca Rubino Ricky Agility dream asd 0.5
1008469 Alessandra Ruggieri Another chance Agility a tutta birra 0
1006836 Manuela Sabbatini Royal di san ruffino jack next dream detta mia Le orme di reo 0.5
1005710 Milena Salgaro Twiggy Over the top agility team 0
1009696 Donatella Samele Sissy Asd adventuredog 2.5
1013151 Barbara Scavazzini Shadow line amy Dog angel agility team 5
1006807 Marco Schiariti Daisy dei shaniblu The dog island 4.5
1016789 Laura Scorza Betty 0.5
1016550 Claudia Silvio Tanya des etoiles dansantes 0.5
1016551 Claudia Silvio Ululallaluna neteb du nil 1
1013743 Michele Simonato Daisy Asd dog's life 0
1008867 Michele Simonato Spritz Asd dog's life 4
1008891 Alessandro Spolador Zoe Asd dog's life 0.5
1011363 Selene Sverzellati Luna Pet's play! dogtraining asd 6
1014390 Andrea Tagliapietra Alan ford four uan generation-n Asd free dogs team padova 5
1004200 Donatella Tenisci Tornado victor di sutri Asd sweet dog 11
1015256 Elena Tosti Aurora Perugia city dog 11.5
1007408 Anna angela Tripepi Ichabod crane Cud cagliari 4.5
1005995 Stefania Trombini Ortica della repubblica pisana Black&white agility team 4
1007414 Roberta Ugenti Bingo Bari agility club 0
1009970 Giuseppe Vetrella Sugar jr La scuola di fido 1.5
1016754 Angelo Vitanzi Ares Twist and shout 0
1011932 Enrica Zambrelli Misgrin sysar Gli amici di fly a.t. 1.5
1009986 Michele Zingarelli Argo Over the top agility team 12.5
1014133 Manuel Zocchi Nina detta camilla Extrema-thule 0.5
1003093 Paola Zurru Spillo Overjoyed 9
1013343 Anna maria Bacaro Kira New eden 8.5
1010975 Elisabetta Bardi Chicca Il ranch di pluto a.s.d. 34.5
1003480 Alessio Biagini Ilary Asd italian dog's talent 0
1009935 Christian Cammarata Milo Cinofiliamo asd 4.5
1014399 Matteo Ceccarelli Layla Il ranch di pluto a.s.d. 2
1012601 Barbara Di pietro Mila Associazione cinofila casarsa della delizia 9.5
1007506 Patrizia Di rosa Beta A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 0
1010124 Mary Ercoli Jioxi Gli skalmacani asd 28
1009323 Elisa Fiorini Gina 0
1009455 Linda Lievore Loki Centro cinofilo il quadrifoglio 3.5
1015634 Serena ines Malgaroli Mystica Asd no limits 27
1011865 Francesca Melon Elly Cinofiliamo asd 0.5
1002822 Masha Miceli Dado K1dog 0
1010315 Alessandra Nenci Obiwan A tutto bau agility & rescue team 5.5
1011054 Chiara Olivetti Primo cavaliere spring blooming detta abc Dog tips 10
1005335 Adriano Pacifico Po Oh my agility dog!!! 7
1015255 Stefano Pacioselli Furia Perugia city dog 1
1011776 Claudia Pascucci Gas Agilandia a.s.d. 0
1004606 Neri Pecchioli Osso Lovelydog asd 2.5
1013789 Natalia Pedulli Peggy Stardog village 0
1016570 Diego Piccardo Marshmallow Asd attività cinofile skadog 6
1016211 Giancarlo Pissaglia Roy New eden 0.5
1015921 Giancarlo Pissaglia Sally New eden 2
1015672 Giuseppe Scaletta Rayleigh Privato 6
1012860 Lorenzo Simi Grace Black&white agility team 7
1010248 Nello Tamburini Nina Asd agility dog cecina 1.5
1013365 Valter Tancetti Teo Xcs martino martinelli asd 11.5
1012788 Monica Tita Ely Agility team la volpe rossa asd 0
1012724 Stefania Ziletti Granlasco tell me ginger Paladog - touchdowndogs asd 0
1008791 Paola Zulian Flo ginger Asd fuori dal tunnel agility dog 9
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it