Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2015 (generale): Italia - Junior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1002230 Lucia Amato Vega Il branco sporting club 39.5
1003801 Guseppe Amoroso Mario Danny's pet village 20
1003991 Anna Avitabile Toffee A.s.d. dogeden 18.5
1006193 Arianna Buffa Ultraviolet del cavaliere nero detta "uvi" Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 20.5
1001785 Anna Biasi Ghibli Wolf spirit asd 32
1005497 Maria francesca Cadeddu Avatar saphira Rayssa agility team 14.5
1002239 Sebastiano Caldarella Rio A.s.d. agility club campania 26.5
1006180 Gianfranco Cancelli Mon amie petit detta mimí O.d.c. working dogs 19
1002373 Lino Casiraghi Vlad delle tigri d'oro G.c. dogville asd 15
1000693 Beatrice Cecchini Pedro Indiana kayowa 13
1005440 Michela Cileo B-jack A.s.d. feudi di canossa 16.5
1005429 Antonio Del marco Tommy lee jones detto flipper Gli amici di fly a.t. 31
1005323 Marco Fagiolini Nicoletta di castell'anselmo Zampe mo-leste 18
1000955 Mario Fossataro Jerry Il branco 16
1004264 Evelina Frangioni Penny E-motiondogs a.s.d. 31
1001732 Paolo Giannini Miele A.s.d. action dog 18
1003573 Davide Gonzo Beatrix Dog angel 20.5
1005447 Paola Galeotti Easy dei fortuna drago Gli amici di fly a.t. 38
1004395 Rossana Gamba Olivia Asd toby dog 21
1006897 Donata Ghiringhelli Mousse Oh my agility dog!!! 14.5
1002997 Francesca Gritti Leo Asd toby dog 76.5
1004449 Narges Hatami Lantaka jack urial detto "pedro" asd urbandog 27
1001123 Dora Iusco Greta Jacoclub 16
1003455 Barbara Lapini Eva A.s.d. action dog 19
1004478 Paula Livens Molly Universo cane 18
1003924 Dario Mazzacurati Trixie Indiana kayowa 19.5
1004002 Milva Marcomigni Matilda Zampe mo-leste 16.5
1006027 Alison louise Martin Viola 69
1004627 Piera Martorana Tommy Athletic dog feltre 15.5
1003900 Matteo Mataldi Rum Mighty agility dogs 18
1006273 Riccardo Matteucci Rucolina New eden 12
1004506 Claudia Melegati Milo Mickey mouse dog school 24
1001577 Stefania Michetti Dodry della cascina vecchia A.s.d. flyingdog 17
1003643 Giuseppe Montemurro Achille K1dog 60
1000570 Giuseppe Montemurro Fionamay Asd cinofollia ba 60
1006149 Savio Murgia Bea Rayssa agility team 18
1004789 Margherita Pascolini Maurino Xcs martino martinelli asd 17.5
1003959 Alessia Pellegrino Artu' Gli skalmacani asd 23.5
1004765 Luisella Pinardi Blackvelvet sanny Wolfland 18
1004766 Luisella Pinardi Daydream Wolfland 12.5
1002996 Roberto Paleari Jackye kennedy Scuola cinofila i segugi a.s.d 14.5
1004515 Flavia Papalino Corinne Salento dog educazione cinofila 17
1006637 Sabina Pavelli Kim Wolf spirit asd 16
1006911 Pietro Peccerillo Dory Over the top agility team 12.5
1005892 Barbara Rosso angel touch del dianiri detta angy Wolfland 17
1005802 Barbara Rosso Aida ali alibi detta aisha Wolfland 20.5
1000565 Raffaele Saracino Peggy 100% cane associazione sportiva dilettantistica 22.5
1006868 Cinzia Sarti Gala Dammi una zampa 13.5
1003438 Lara Tolomei Alvin La ragnaia 14
1005142 Mariella Tarzia Wake me up A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 19
1004294 Valentina Veglio India Cud cagliari 16
1003093 Paola Zurru Spillo Overjoyed 12
1003944 Mirko Austeri Kira We dogs 34
1001799 Massimo Cattoni Belle detta axì Oh my dog!!! 36
1004469 Stefano Franceschi Milly A.s.d. mad dog 15.5
1004234 Marina Franzò Kaylee Skyjumper agility team 19
1002995 Rosita Galli Hichnusa La guenda 13
1002823 Masha Miceli Dado K1dog 16.5
1003714 Anna Monaco Duma K1dog 15.5
1003104 Fabrizio Pierini Nikita Randagility team a.s.d. 39.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it