Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2014 (generale): Italia - Junior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1002230 Lucia Amato Vega Il branco sporting club 4
1003801 Guseppe Amoroso Mario Danny's pet village 5.5
1003811 Paola Angiuli Aldo Pelo e contropelo agility team 1
1002846 Emanuela Armuzzi Mora Centro cinofilo lago riviera 0.5
1002488 Massimo Arrigo Ryan (del borgo antico) Oh my dog!!! 13
1004942 Marta Atzori Greta detta mia Cud cagliari 1
1003991 Anna Avitabile Toffee A.s.d. dogeden 2.5
1001327 Federica Benazzoli Leone Agility team la volpe rossa asd 4
1004257 Mario Bisozzi Nuvola A.s.d. mind the dog 2
1004819 Claudia Boschetti Lilo Il branco 0.5
1000310 Sabina Bottari Jolanda Verona dogs 0.5
1000424 Paola Bragalone Anja Mighty agility dogs 4
1003135 Chiara Buscaroli Thea della trappola di barga detta ellie Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 10.5
1000933 Ptrizia Baglione Ares A.s.d. flyingdog 7.5
1004945 Tripepi Barbara Benito Cud cagliari 3
1001149 Erika Barsuglia Stige A.s.d. flyingdog 14
1002419 Maria teresa Basso Lolita di castell'anselmo A.s.d. mad dog 4
1002545 Antonella Berti Marlène 12
1002690 Anna Biasi Asia Wolf spirit asd 0.5
1001785 Anna Biasi Ghibli Wolf spirit asd 4
1002831 Francesco luigi Bircolotti Rosemary di sutri detta vittoria Asd la valletta agility team 1
1001844 Angela Bistoni Mina Centro cinotecnico umbro 4
1004058 Daniela Boccardo Guenda n dei cuccioli di tabata detta cora Click for fun 0.5
1004465 Sabina Bottari Jolanda Verona dogs 10
1003249 Manuela isabella Bruno Jo Oh my agility dog!!! 12.5
1004038 Nicoletta Buonamici Terry della cascina vecchia Luccagility 3.5
1000913 Daniele Cabilli Thea dei barballegri Verona dogs 36.5
1000356 Francesca Cafaro Ice Go dog 4
1001331 Milena Cobbe Lea Agility team la volpe rossa asd 11
1005015 Edoardo Contardi falco Lilo 4
1001266 Michele Crivellari Giorgia di casa kaly detta puzzi Easydog 0.5
1003874 Giacomo Calabria Zaffy Verona dogs 4
1002239 Sebastiano Caldarella Rio A.s.d. agility club campania 18
1003998 Claudio Capraro Brian Asd sport dogs nomentum 0.5
1004436 Fiorella Carella Michelle A.s.c.d. training dogs 3
1002657 Marco Cariddi Flo Indiana maya 6
1002373 Lino Casiraghi Vlad delle tigri d'oro G.c. dogville asd 0.5
1003188 Marco Cattani Pluto Think agility team 2.5
1000693 Beatrice Cecchini Pedro Indiana kayowa 3
1001616 Piera Cianfrini Emma reve du petit noir Agility dog bassano a.s.d 7
1002026 Giusy Cignitti Kuba La scuola dei campioni 1
1002162 Antonio Colucci Otto La valletta 2
1002528 Lorena Condini Maya A.s.d. centro cinofilo valsugana 2
1001994 Valentina Copat Candy girl Agility team la volpe rossa asd 3.5
1003248 Claudia Costato Echo Oh my agility dog!!! 1.5
1002241 Antonio Cuomo Back fire della terra fatata (detta becky) Asd joy beach agility dog school latina 5
1001200 Michele D'adamo Milky Think agility team 8
1004547 Patrizia D'ascanio Pippy Agility team dei 7 laghi 0.5
1002462 Clara Di silvio Penny Whynot dog center 1.5
1003958 Cecilia Dal molin Alice in wonderland Centro cinofilo del 7 laghi 0.5
1004931 Vincenzo De roberto Mollflanders Border factor & co. asd 2
1000793 Federico Fabiani Dexter La ragniaia 5.5
1002535 Alessia Freddi Sebastian detto "sebi" Ucam 1
1002677 Agnese Falasco Centocinquanta italia di sutri detta nanà We dogs 14
1004480 Silvia Fantuzzi Ricotta Universo cane 2.5
1004269 Luca Farnese Ringo Agility dog abruzzo asd 2.5
1004281 Cristina Federighi Charlie Gruppo cinofilo empolese 1.5
1003596 Francesco Federighi Charlie Privato 1.5
1001480 Fabiana Fedi Fedra Asd go dog agilità team 12
1000601 Agostino Ferri Guendalina Jacoclub 5.5
1000955 Mario Fossataro Jerry Il branco 27
1000869 Gabriella Franceschi Arianne Sas valdinievole team agility 7
1000796 Fabio Gherarducci Afo La ragnaia 5
1001732 Paolo Giannini Miele A.s.d. action dog 7
1001968 Ilaria Giubellini Happydays du voile d' argent Virtusdog asd 10.5
1003573 Davide Gonzo Beatrix Dog angel 15
1004872 Davide Gonzo Nikita Dog angel 5
1002020 Giorgia Gabriele Sonny Asd joy beach agility dog school latina 0.5
1002782 Christian Garbi Lady brigitte Le orme di reo 9.5
1000827 Ilaria Gatto Cocò Black&white agility team 8
1004471 Monia Gherardi Omnia vincit amor detta "milu'" Asd rem agility team 0.5
1004701 Mirco Giannarelli Leonardo Black&white agility team 1
1003769 Maria cristina Giannoni Jotabè Wild thing 4
1004068 Fiorella Giannotti Zoe Dccil campo 1
1001473 Daniela Grassi Teti A.s.d. action dog 8
1002997 Francesca Gritti Leo Asd toby dog 8
1001051 Igor Husu Is A.s.d. cinofiliamo 3
1004449 Narges Hatami Lantaka jack urial detto "pedro" asd urbandog 7
1003260 Roberto Iacoviello Trilly 1.5
1003362 Domenico biazzo Italiana Ettore La contessa 2
1001123 Dora Iusco Greta Jacoclub 9
1004950 Manunza Katia Pablo Gsc cud cagliari 2
1004808 Manuela Kaufhold Flipper 2.5
1003788 Sara Lacarbonara Figaro 100% cane associazione sportiva dilettantistica 0.5
1004478 Paula Livens Molly Universo cane 0.5
1001339 Graziano Magagnotti Ginger Agility team la volpe rossa asd 12.5
1004629 Emanuela Margini Adolfo detto rodolfo Universo cane 4
1004786 Marcello Molari Jack A.s.d. molla l'osso 10
1003380 Andrea Macor Ringhio Antonio's agility school 0.5
1003616 Maria grazia Mameli Camilla 0.5
1005088 Tatiana Mancini Golia C.c. castel di guido 1
1004224 Manola Marchesini Asia Whild thing 8.5
1004002 Milva Marcomigni Matilda Zampe mo-leste 1
1003888 Valeria Mariola Swami Dog village 1.5
1002140 Giorgia Mariucci Kinder pingui della domus aventina detto kinder Asd centro cinofilo castel di guido 33.5
1001618 Francesca Martelloni Jerry Black&white agility team 8.5
1004627 Piera Martorana Tommy Athletic dog feltre 6
1003900 Matteo Mataldi Rum Mighty agility dogs 3
1004989 Rossana Melis Buffy Cud cagliari 0.5
1003904 Beatrice Michetti Focas A.s.d. wnd 0.5
1001577 Stefania Michetti Dodry della cascina vecchia A.s.d. flyingdog 6.5
1001427 Maria rosaria Mignogna Birba Asd that'll dog 0.5
1002638 Assunta Mincuzzi Palù A.s.d cinofollia 0.5
1003643 Giuseppe Montemurro Achille K1dog 11.5
1000570 Giuseppe Montemurro Fionamay Asd cinofollia ba 21.5
1002802 Teresa Monti Billy Asd cinofollia ba 2
1001933 Danilo Morassi Roky balboa Asd malina dog 17.5
1004871 Francesca Munaretto Beatrix Dog angel 1.5
1002034 Alessandra Nenci Ispettore zenigata 0.5
1004511 Roberta Nossardi Toby Very important dogs agility team 6
1003959 Alessia Pellegrino Artu' Gli skalmacani asd 11.5
1001838 Alessia Pellegrino Nina Gli skalmacani asd 11.5
1002879 Gaetanina Paolone Ruggero detto attila Roba da cani agility team 4
1004951 Claudia Paretta Isy Cud cagliari 1
1004858 Barbara Paschino Sasha of my heart d. sasha C.c.stop&go asd 19.5
1000887 Alessio Pellegrini Terry della cascina vecchia Asd luccagility dog 0.5
1004127 Giorgia Perna Cecilia Very important dogs agility team 4.5
1000525 Mimmo Pesce Charlie Salento dog 4
1003784 Oscar Petrazzo Ari Sportdog 2
1003440 Sara Pettinelli Lucky Privato 1
1002087 Simona Piccioni Vito Shyjumper 1.5
1004654 Antonello Pili Ettore moses boy 0.5
1001206 Alessandra Pinna Bach Flyingdog 0.5
1004130 Daniela Pisci Angel vicky detta vicky 1
1004129 Daniela Pisci Christmas angel detta angy Very important dogs agility team 1.5
1004244 Laura Previti Luna Anna lattaro 1
1000477 Elena Raveggi Pedro Cocca pet village asd siena 13.5
1001827 Tatiana Russo Canela Pwdog a.s.d. 15.5
1001207 Daniele Ragghianti Asso A.s.d. flyingdog 0.5
1001208 Daniele Ragghianti Kain A.s.d. flyingdog 0.5
1003863 Emanuele Rizza Tina Skyjumper agility team 12
1001551 Teresa Roscini Sissy 6
1003384 Giuseppe Scalas Sissi Privato 0.5
1002632 Maria ornella Sportelli Mirka dell'antica uria detta gaia New educane asd 3.5
1000565 Raffaele Saracino Peggy 100% cane associazione sportiva dilettantistica 5.5
1004293 Daniele eugenio Scarano Talkin' about a revolution detto rev Cud cagliari 13
1004580 Margherita Scialanga Minù Asd educanepark - roma 17
1002356 Erika Sciamanna Watson Asd joy beach agility dog school latina 2.5
1003631 Giulia Scudella Asia Wolf spirit asd 2.5
1003359 Silvia Selva Milly Polisportiva cinofila "antonio's agility school" a.d. 6
1000607 Martino Silvio Chicco Jacoclub 8.5
1003366 Luisa Simone Muffin Kerberos a.s.d. 5.5
1004010 Massimo Sordi Shelly dikristienden Dogs' splash and fun a.s.d. 25.5
1001550 Vito onofrio Squeo Jack Jacoclub 9
1001316 Monica Tita Circe Agility team la volpe rossa asd 3
1003064 Elisabetta Tagliente Shila New educane 48.5
1003685 Gianluca Tamborrino Shiyla Salento dog educazione cinofila 1
1003854 Maria Tarabbo Cesare Asd lakota roma 3
1001694 Edoardo Tavanti Samba Asd go dog agilità team 1.5
1004200 Donatella Tenisci Tornado victor di sutri Asd sweet dog 2.5
1003310 Veronique Toniolo Swat A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 22.5
1003767 Massimo Trauzzola Jotabè Perugia city dog 10.5
1003853 Federica Travaglini Elvis Indiana kayowa 8
1004947 Anna angela Tripepi Viola Cud cagliari 0.5
1003096 Elisa Tronci Jana Kerberos a.s.d. 10
1002965 Amelia monica Turri Black Toby dog 1
1001588 Silvia Vicentini 007 james bond Pwdog a.s.d. 8.5
1004294 Valentina Veglio India Cud cagliari 5.5
1005119 Valentina Veglio Talkin' about a revolution detto rev Gsc cud cagliari 0.5
1001030 Fabiola Vezzà Kira Privato 7.5
1002805 Francesco Zennaro Puffi King dog 4.5
1004434 Alessandro Zitarelli Quarry di filissano (catullo) Dog agility team 3
1004621 Antonella Zoni Luna Asd rem agility team 1
1003093 Paola Zurru Spillo Overjoyed 19.5
1003076 Cristiana Alisonno Wilma allegra Kerberos a.s.d. 19
1002872 Alessandro Antonelli Maggie Think agility team 2
1001904 Alida Beligni Stella I laghi 3
1004359 Ilenia Bocaj Molly Umbria agility team 0.5
1003569 Barbara Bosio Holly Agility revolution 0.5
1003348 Cristiano Camba Rocco 1.5
1004303 Anna Caprioli Shela Agiliti dog abruzzo 0.5
1004215 Cristiana Capucci Jolie Fun togheter agility team 3.5
1003164 Rosa maria Carnazza Tina Ass.bau village asd 1
1001799 Massimo Cattoni Belle detta axì Oh my dog!!! 4
1004527 Sabina Chenis Aneto Canis maior asd 1
1004528 Sabina Chenis Ribes Canis maior 3
1003831 Daniela Ciampanella Tato Asd why not dog center 3
1004831 Dennis De paola Aisha Stardog village 11
1002639 Angela Degiovanni Lilla Indiana maya a.s.d. 0.5
1001899 Claudio Della spina Biagio I laghi 6.5
1003780 Nunzia Diana Spike del likj Jacoclub 21
1003710 Leopoldo Fazioli Sofia Brabau dogs oristano 5
1004469 Stefano Franceschi Milly A.s.d. mad dog 2
1002149 Serena Freddi Sebastian detto "sebi" 1
1002995 Rosita Galli Hichnusa La guenda 2
1001902 Rita Gonnelli Kenya I laghi 1.5
1004381 Elena Grego Olly Agilandia 0.5
1002972 Mirella Langella Mia Action dog grosseto 0.5
1002058 Maurizio Loffredi Maggie Why not dog 1
1004983 Cristiana Lonardo Jack I disobbedienti 4.5
1003679 Patrizia Lunardon Teo Verona dogs 3
1002059 Curzio Massera Pepe Asd adventuredog 4.5
1002823 Masha Miceli Dado K1dog 1.5
1005169 Flavia Militto Maffy La valletta 1.5
1004978 Andrea Multineddu Caifa (sam) Asd hurricane 1.5
1003864 Maria teresa Narciso Califfo Asd la valletta agility team 5
1004035 Simona Orzan Lana Asd malina dog 0.5
1001890 Simona Orzan Nina Asd malina dog 13.5
1001723 Daniele Paolucci India detta emy Asd agility dog cecina 4.5
1001466 Daniela Parigi Nelson Firenze in sport 6
1004606 Neri Pecchioli Osso Lovelydog asd 0.5
1004278 Filippo Pettinao Sam Crazydog agility team 1.5
1003624 Fabrizio Pierini Molly 0.5
1003104 Fabrizio Pierini Nikita Randagility team a.s.d. 3
1004279 Ilenia Pintus Paprika 1.5
1002081 Chiara Pironi Clio Adventuredog 7.5
1002730 Rita Pissaglia Teo Only dogs 34.5
1001876 Claudior Rossi Jazz 2.5
1002363 Elena Sesana Ariel Asdtobydog 1
1004884 Gianluca Silvestri Beatrice della trappola di barga detta luna Privato 0.5
1002265 Lorenzo Simi Cloe Cct la vilma 22.5
1002091 Lorenzo Simi Sudu 21.5
1002817 Bruno Tassone Bach Jacoclub 8
1002741 Monica Tita Ulisse Agility team la volpe rossa asd 7
1002834 Patrizia Trovato Milou New educane 1.5
1001871 Sara Vella Miley A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 6.5
1003165 Anna Vitaliti Mitzie Dogschool 1
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it